History for 2020 Jan 10th to Jan 12th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2020Dartmouth Indoor Relays 2020 Results - Dartmouth Relays
Published by
Results: Lancer Timing Lancer Timing Services
51st Dartmouth Relays - 1/10/2020
Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College
COMPILED RESULTS
Women 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.41 2005 Nolle Graham, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Desormes, Laurie-Ann Tarus AC 7.82Q 1
2 Xiarhos, Nicole Bryant 7.87Q 5
3 Barnes, Mallory Dartmouth 7.95Q 2
4 Akinfe, Folasade Dartmouth 7.98Q 3
5 Borg, Crismeily New Hampshire 8.08Q 4
6 Benjamin, Kianne Governors Acad 7.99q 5
7 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Academy 8.11q 3
8 Olson, Allie Vermont 8.16q 4
9 Grasso, Mia Vermont 8.17 3
10 Crawford, Kelly New Hampshire 8.17 2
11 Curtis, Alex Vermont 8.20 1
12 Camara, Magnalen Central Conn 8.31 2
13 Adesanya, Patricia Bryant 8.33 1
14 Renahan, Elise New Hampshire 8.41 4
15 Todisco, Kaylee St. Joseph's 8.41 3
16 Noble, Lauren New Hampshire 8.42 2
17 Hanlon, Erin Governors Acad 8.54 5
18 O'Connor, Kathryn Bryant 8.61 2
19 Bailey, Kaylia Central Conn 8.65 4
20 Jankowski, Julia New Hampshire 8.71 5
21 Stoner, CorrieAnne Unattached 8.74 1
22 Hamlin, Kelly New Hampshire 8.76 4
23 Celenza, Gianna Vermont 8.76 1
24 Diaz, Kamilah Central Conn 8.79 3
25 Esty, Athalia Phillips Academy 8.81 4
26 Griffin, Liv Governors Acad 8.87 5
27 Hoffman, Marissa St. Joseph's 8.87 3
28 Buxton, Caroline Unattached 8.88 1
29 Perullo, Bianca Governors Acad 9.07 5
30 Lee, Cassidy St. Joseph's 9.09 2
31 Vigorita, Rachel Central Conn 9.15 3
32 Fedor, Emily Central Conn 9.39 1
33 Arsenault, Lauryn St. Joseph's 9.50 2
34 Leyon, Basma St. Joseph's 11.85 4
Women 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.41 2005 Nolle Graham, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Desormes, Laurie-Ann Tarus AC 7.75
2 Barnes, Mallory Dartmouth 7.84 10
3 Xiarhos, Nicole Bryant 7.86 8
4 Benjamin, Kianne Governors Acad 7.91
5 Borg, Crismeily New Hampshire 7.95 6
6 Akinfe, Folasade Dartmouth 7.96 4
7 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Academy 8.04
8 Olson, Allie Vermont 8.16 2
Women 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.41 2007 Andrea Allen, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Telfer, CeCe Unattached 56.80 1
2 Laskoski, Kathryn Dartmouth 58.96 1 10
3 Galle, Melina dynamique Laval 59.58 1
4 Wilson, Elizabeth Dartmouth 60.18 1 8
5 Quinn, Michelle Dartmouth 60.57 1 6
6 Walter, Caroline Dartmouth 60.70 1 4
7 Okonta, Danielle Dartmouth 61.69 2 2
8 James, Halle Maine 63.25 2 1
9 Scott, Zakiya New Hampshire 63.60 2
10 Dube, Nikaila New Hampshire 63.72 4
11 Labbie, Briyanna Central Conn 64.53 4
12 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Academy 64.65 3
13 Conrardy, Tessa Phillips Academy 64.86 3
14 Saunders, Shaylyn New Hampshire 64.94 3
15 Wentworth, Emma Maine 66.22 2
16 Hanlon, Erin Governors Acad 67.27 4
17 Palmer, Emily Governors Acad 67.58 4
18 Raymond, Kayla Maine 67.62 3
19 Walters, Amelia NE Elite TC 68.08 4
20 Budzinski, Ela NE Elite TC 68.15 5
21 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn American Int'l 68.27 5
22 Concannon, Amelia Maine 68.34 2
23 Wagner, Claudia West Island TC 70.11 5
24 Pike, Ella Governors Acad 70.46 5
25 Colson, Emily St. Joseph's 72.55 5
26 McCarthy, Katelyn St. Joseph's 1:22.82 5
Women 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:04.55 1984 Christina Slythe, University of Sherbrook
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dougherty, Claire Dartmouth 2:13.55 1 10
2 Archer, Lauren Dartmouth 2:16.97 1 8
3 Brawner, Megan Central Conn 2:16.98 1 6
4 Crowe, Annalisa Dartmouth 2:17.97 1 4
5 Giordano, Isabelle Dartmouth 2:20.51 1 2
6 Corcoran, Ashley SNHU 2:20.62 2 1
7 Fragione, Sara Dartmouth 2:21.42 2
8 Fenerty, Julia Dartmouth 2:21.58 1
9 Couto, Jill SNHU 2:21.76 1
10 John, Dina Vermont 2:22.36 1
11 Garrity, Emma Bryant 2:24.41 2
12 DiMarcello, Anna Dartmouth 2:25.06 2
13 Hebert, Lynne Keene State 2:26.06 3
14 Everett, Grace Governors Acad 2:27.14 2
15 Henson, Grace SNHU 2:27.23 2
16 Fear, Georgia Dartmouth 2:27.44 1
17 Martinez, Anyelina NE Elite TC 2:28.79 1
18 Noonan, Theresa Vermont 2:31.44 2
19 Budzinski, Anya NE Elite TC 2:31.46 3
20 Downer, Lauren NE Elite TC 2:32.94 3
21 VanDeMoere, Samantha St. Joseph's 2:33.22 3
22 Morabito, Brooke Central Conn 2:34.00 2
23 Crum, Charlotte Vermont 2:34.50 2
24 Cheston-Harris, Sadie Phillips Academy 2:35.02 3
25 De Almeida, Nicole Keene State 2:35.03 3
26 Ross, Hayley Vermont 2:35.38 2
27 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 2:35.51 3
28 Burrus, Kate NE Elite TC 2:35.87 3
29 Page, Chloe Keene State 2:37.08 4
30 Zarakotas, Sarah SNHU 2:37.74 3
31 Olivieri, Gabi NE Elite TC 2:40.01 4
32 Lucci, Cassandra Maine 2:41.00 3
33 Costantino, Alexandria NE Elite TC 2:41.16 4
34 Bialkin, Sarah Keene State 2:43.78 4
35 Tabb, Molly NE Elite TC 2:46.91 4
36 Thomas, Lily NE Elite TC 2:48.34 3
37 Guinan, Kara Keene State 2:50.03 4
38 Johnson, Eliza SNHU 2:50.98 4
39 Smith, Ella NE Elite TC 2:52.14 4
40 Glisson, Meghan St. Joseph's 3:09.87 4
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:34.15 2013 Abbey D'Agostino, Dartmouth
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Champagne, Margaret New Hampshire 5:05.01 1 10
2 Rafter, Angelia Central Conn 5:06.43 1 8
3 Leighton, Jane Vermont 5:06.56 1 6
4 O'Shea, Caroline Vermont 5:09.16 1 4
5 Dana, Ashley Central Conn 5:09.62 1 2
6 Martell, AnneMarie Vermont 5:09.63 1 1
7 Dean, Lauren New Hampshire 5:10.00 1
8 Welch, Brianna Unattached 5:11.42 1
9 Alba, Meaghan Vermont 5:15.03 1
10 Mahoney, Caroline New Hampshire 5:20.25 1
11 Nobili, Madaket Dartmouth 5:22.77 1
12 Sutyak, Lexi Vermont 5:23.01 2
13 Lustiber, Shannon Vermont 5:23.78 2
14 Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia Vermont 5:24.60 1
15 Freeman, Sarah Bryant 5:27.55 2
16 Ayres, Julia Bryant 5:28.39 2
17 Nolan, Katie Vermont 5:29.50 2
18 Winham, Veronica Dartmouth 5:33.54 2
19 Heininger, Meara Vermont 5:33.76 2
20 Albrecht, Autumn Vermont 5:34.15 2
21 Zarakotas, Sarah SNHU 5:37.02 3
22 Mathson, Lydia SNHU 5:37.09 2
23 Huh, Esme Phillips Academy 5:39.16 4
24 LoSchiavo, Maggie Central Conn 5:41.24 4
25 Sullivan, Jacklyn Bryant 5:41.43 2
26 Decker, Sydney Vermont 5:43.90 3
27 Rabasco, Toni Vermont 5:44.58 3
28 Kennedy, Kelsey St. Joseph's 5:46.00 4
29 Muromcew, Natalia Phillips Academy 5:47.01 4
30 Walker, Libby Central Conn 5:47.63 4
31 Goyette, Elizabeth Bryant 5:51.38 3
32 Looper, Alison Ville Marie 5:52.23 3
33 Herraiz, Julia Bryant 5:52.92 3
34 Campise, Breann Bryant 5:56.06 3
35 Chesters, Sabrina Central Conn 6:00.46 3
36 Prestininzi, Jacqueline Bryant 6:02.01 3
37 Cohen, Kayla Central Conn 6:03.88 3
38 Johnson, Eliza SNHU 6:06.01 4
39 Dawkins, Naomi American Int'l 6:07.53 3
40 Martin, Christina Keene State 6:10.24 4
41 Littlehales, Kristina Maine 6:10.87 4
42 Cook, Jessica Bryant 6:11.53 2
43 Jones, Hannah Keene State 6:18.71 4
44 Meizen, Caroline Bryant 6:19.10 3
45 Chen, Emily Kilomaitres LaSa 6:19.24 4
46 Milette, Jenaiah Unattached 6:21.61 4
47 Jordan, Carly St. Joseph's 6:28.44 4
Women 3000 M Run
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:03.30 1976 Jan Merrill, Age Group Athletic
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Murdock, Shannon New Hampshire 9:58.59 10
2 Koski, Phoebe Vermont 10:02.18 8
3 Wendeln, Konstanze Vermont 10:04.45 6
4 Sogoloff, Bel Vermont 10:05.44 4
5 Brazil, Abigail Dartmouth 10:20.33 2
6 Conery, Michaella New Hampshire 10:21.12 1
7 Tuthill, Margaret Dartmouth 10:23.79
8 Robitaille, Corinne Dartmouth 10:32.40
9 Chao, Isabella Dartmouth 10:49.29
10 Vannah, Sara Old Goat TC 10:50.45
11 Hansen, Macenna Dartmouth 10:51.03
12 Finley, Stephanie Dartmouth 11:18.42
13 Riley, Maggie Vermont 11:25.04
14 Doman, Sophie Vermont 11:32.34
Women 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.35 2019 CeCe Telfer, Franklin Pierce
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 8.58Q 2
2 Rospierski, Hailey Central Conn 8.90Q 1
3 Triarsi, Lauren Vermont 9.25Q 3
4 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 9.23q 1
5 Cowan, Katherine Maine 9.24q 2
6 Duren, Katharine NE Elite TC 9.28q 3
7 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth 9.51q 1
8 Pasko, Amanda Boston-North 9.66q 3
9 Hiremath, Shanthi Dartmouth 9.71 2
10 Purtell, Jillian Holy Cross 9.75 3
11 Yost, Grace Bryant 9.79 1
12 Bhathena, Myra Phillips Academy 9.92 3
13 Gragg, Arianna Dartmouth 10.09 3
14 Conrardy, Tessa Phillips Academy 10.15 1
15 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 10.18 2
16 Diestel, Mary Vermont 10.35 1
17 Bisset, Lillian St. Joseph's 10.43 2
18 Covell, Kaitlyn New Hampshire 10.59 2
19 Fedor, Emily Central Conn 11.35 2
Women 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.35 2019 CeCe Telfer, Franklin Pierce
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 8.60 10
2 Rospierski, Hailey Central Conn 8.97 8
3 Duren, Katharine NE Elite TC 9.18
4 Cowan, Katherine Maine 9.29 6
5 Triarsi, Lauren Vermont 9.33 4
6 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 9.43 2
7 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth 9.51 1
Women 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:40.22 1982 Temple University
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 American Int'l 'A' 1:44.07 1 10
1) Blango, Wahjerjay 2) Lewis, Kimesha
3) Kyles, Kwamesha 4) Ambrose, Nyimah
2 New Hampshire 'A' 1:46.20 1 8
1) Borg, Crismeily 2) Renahan, Elise
3) Scott, Zakiya 4) Tudisco, Saige
3 New Hampshire 'B' x1:47.22 2
1) Crawford, Kelly 2) Hamlin, Kelly
3) Noble, Lauren 4) Almasian, Meline
4 American Int'l 'B' x1:47.90 2
1) Felix, Kiara 2) Donzo, Haja
3) Bolling, Aliyah 4) Robinson, Tiandra
5 Central Connecticut 'A' 1:50.80 1 6
1) Camara, Magnalen 2) Diaz, Kamilah
3) Bailey, Kaylia 4) Walker, Aaliyah
6 New Hampshire 'C' x1:54.80 2
1) Nydam, Taylor 2) Heine, Danielle
3) Covell, Kaitlyn 4) Jankowski, Julia
7 The Governors Academy 'A' 1:55.40 2
1) Hanlon, Erin 2) Perullo, Bianca
3) Griffin, Liv 4) Benjamin, Kianne
8 Phillips Academy 'A' 1:55.94 1
1) Bhathena, Myra 2) Esty, Athalia
3) Conrardy, Tessa 4) Kadiri, Victoria
-- St. Joseph's 'A' DNF 2
1) Todisco, Kaylee 2) Hoffman, Marissa
3) Lee, Cassidy 4) Bisset, Lillian
Women 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:38.07 1980 Temple University
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:58.77 1 10
1) Quinn, Michelle 2) Okonta, Danielle
3) Walter, Caroline 4) Laskoski, Kathryn
2 American Int'l 'A' 4:02.83 1 8
1) Blango, Wahjerjay 2) Lewis, Kimesha
3) Evans, Shahya 4) Phipps, Damahya
3 Bryant 'A' 4:03.33 1 6
1) Xiarhos, Nicole 2) Yost, Grace
3) Cluck, Emily 4) Garrity, Emma
4 Vermont 'A' 4:03.82 1 4
1) Curtis, Alex 2) Olson, Allie
3) John, Dina 4) Grasso, Mia
5 Dartmouth 'B' x4:05.22 1
1) Dougherty, Claire 2) Crowe, Annalisa
3) Archer, Lauren 4) Fear, Georgia
6 Dartmouth 'C' x4:07.50 2
1) Fenerty, Julia 2) Fragione, Sara
3) Giordano, Isabelle 4) DiMarcello, Anna
7 Dartmouth 'D' x4:12.62 2
1) Krafian, Anoush 2) Fasanelli, Gabriela
3) Hiremath, Shanthi 4) Gragg, Arianna
8 Vermont 'B' x4:20.02 2
1) Celenza, Gianna 2) Crum, Charlotte
3) Noonan, Theresa 4) Diestel, Mary
9 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:23.27 2 2
1) Camara, Magnalen 2) Diaz, Kamilah
3) Bailey, Kaylia 4) Rospierski, Hailey
10 Dartmouth 'E' x4:30.61 3
1) Tahill, Meg 2) Robitaille, Corinne
3) Hansen, Macenna 4) Chao, Isabella
11 Central Connecticut 'B' x4:31.24 2
1) Labbie, Briyanna 2) Brawner, Megan
3) Walker, Libby 4) Fedor, Emily
12 St. Joseph's 'A' 4:41.59 3 1
1) VanDeMoere, Samantha 2) Colson, Emily
3) Kennedy, Kelsey 4) Hoffman, Marissa
13 Keene State 'A' 4:49.41 3
1) Hebert, Lynne 2) Guinan, Kara
3) Jones, Hannah 4) Martin, Christina
Women 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:30.91 2019 Vermont, Vermont
P Koski, L Trumble, C O'Shea, J Leighton
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Connecticut 'A' 9:38.37 10
1) Brawner, Megan 2) Dana, Ashley
3) Morabito, Brooke 4) Rafter, Angelia
2 Vermont 'A' 9:47.55 8
1) O'Shea, Caroline 2) Leighton, Jane
3) Martell, AnneMarie 4) Tebeau-Sherry, Alicia
3 SNHU 'A' 10:18.42 6
1) Couto, Jill 2) Henson, Grace
3) Mathson, Lydia 4) Corcoran, Ashley
4 Bryant 'A' 10:30.77 4
1) Prestininzi, Jacqueline 2) Ayres, Julia
3) Sullivan, Jacklyn 4) Freeman, Sarah
5 New England Elite Track Club 'A' 10:48.10
1) Thomas, Lily 2) Downer, Lauren
3) Budzinski, Anya 4) Burrus, Kate
6 Bryant 'B' x11:03.58
1) Goyette, Elizabeth 2) Campise, Breann
3) Cook, Jessica 4) Meizen, Caroline
7 New England Elite Track Club 'B' x11:15.31
1) Tabb, Molly 2) Olivieri, Gabi
3) Costantino, Alexandria 4) Smith, Ella
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 6-01 1983 Louise Ritter, Pacific Coast Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Landon, Camille Dartmouth J1.69m 5-06.50 10
1.59 1.64 1.69 1.73
O O O XXX
2 Dainton, Zoe Dartmouth J1.64m 5-04.50 8
1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXX
3 Rospierski, Hailey Central Conn J1.59m 5-02.50 6
1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O O XXP XXX
4 Tudisco, Saige New Hampshire J1.59m 5-02.50 4
1.54 1.59 1.64
O XO XXX
5 Triarsi, Lauren Vermont J1.59m 5-02.50 2
1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69
O XO XXO XPP XXX
6 Cowan, Katherine Maine J1.54m 5-00.50 1
1.49 1.54 1.59
XXO O XXX
7 Diestel, Mary Vermont J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
7 Vigorita, Rachel Central Conn J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
O XXX
9 Pasko, Amanda Boston-North J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO X
9 Gustin, Samantha Unattached J1.49m 4-10.50
1.49 1.54
XO XXX
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 13-00.25 2011 Rita Ciambra, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Valenti, Julia Dartmouth J4.00m 13-01.50 10
3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10
O XO O XO XXX
2 Brunet, Brooke Dartmouth J3.55m 11-07.75 8
3.40 3.55 3.70
O O XXX
3 Ross, Lauren Dartmouth J3.55m 11-07.75 6
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70
XO O O XO XXX
4 Goodwin, Olivia Dartmouth J3.40m 11-01.75 4
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
XO O O XXX
5 Heine, Danielle New Hampshire J3.40m 11-01.75 2
3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55
O XXO XO XXX
6 Nydam, Taylor New Hampshire J2.95m 9-08.00 1
2.80 2.95 3.10
XO O XXX
7 Ittleson, Claire Maine J2.95m 9-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10
O XO XXX
8 Hoffman, Jordan New Hampshire J2.95m 9-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10
O XXO XXX
8 Sansoucie, Mikaella Maine J2.95m 9-08.00
2.80 2.95 3.10
O XXO XXX
10 Wittmann, Sofia Vermont J2.80m 9-02.25
2.80 2.95
XO XXX
-- Cannon, Marina Vermont NH
3.10
XXX
-- Martinez, Shileigh Bryant NH
2.80
XXX
-- Jones, Shelby Vermont NH
2.80
XXX
Women Long Jump
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 20-03.50 1999 Olouchi Elechi, Mercury Alabama
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Rothwell, Cha'Mia Dartmouth 5.75m 18-10.50 2 10
5.55m 5.54m 5.56m 5.75m 5.67m 5.61m
2 Akinfe, Folasade Dartmouth 5.58m 18-03.75 2 8
FOUL 5.53m 5.58m 5.50m 5.51m 5.50m
3 Cunningham, Emma Dartmouth 5.21m 17-01.25 2 6
5.03m FOUL 5.21m 4.93m FOUL 4.94m
4 Gragg, Arianna Dartmouth 5.19m 17-00.50 2 4
4.92m 5.12m 4.99m 5.00m 4.91m 5.19m
5 Lawlor, Megan Bryant 5.12m 16-09.75 1 2
FOUL FOUL 4.92m FOUL FOUL 5.12m
6 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 5.02m 16-05.75 2 1
4.96m 4.84m 5.02m 4.88m FOUL 4.97m
6 Pasko, Amanda Boston-North 5.02m 16-05.75 2
4.80m 4.80m 5.02m FOUL 4.92m FOUL
8 Kadiri, Victoria Phillips Academy 4.96m 16-03.25 2
FOUL 4.95m 4.62m FOUL 4.96m 4.94m
9 Purtell, Jillian Holy Cross 4.91m 16-01.50 2
FOUL 4.72m 4.91m 4.76m 4.85m FOUL
10 Benjamin, Kianne Governors Acad 4.90m 16-01.00 1
4.82m 4.90m 4.90m
11 Hiremath, Shanthi Dartmouth 4.86m 15-11.50 2
4.86m FOUL FOUL
12 Kollar, Emily Unattached 4.78m 15-08.25 1
4.78m 4.66m 4.57m
13 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth 4.74m 15-06.75 2
4.68m 4.52m 4.74m
14 Evans, Shahya American Int'l 4.72m 15-06.00 1
4.22m 4.20m 4.72m
15 Walker, Aaliyah Central Conn 4.71m 15-05.50 1
4.55m 4.63m 4.71m
16 Adesanya, Patricia Bryant 4.66m 15-03.50 1
4.66m 4.55m FOUL
17 Wesoloskie, Camryn Bryant 4.65m 15-03.25 1
4.65m FOUL FOUL
18 Gauthier, Skyler Keene State 4.55m 14-11.25 2
FOUL FOUL 4.55m
19 Wallace, Veronica Bryant 4.54m 14-10.75 1
FOUL FOUL 4.54m
20 Almasian, Meline New Hampshire 4.53m 14-10.50 1
3.96m 4.53m 4.26m
21 Grimshaw, Kaitlyn American Int'l 4.47m 14-08.00 1
4.47m FOUL 4.20m
-- Ambrose, Nyimah American Int'l FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 41-09.75 2002 Michelle Hickman, Lemans Track Club
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Middlebrooks, Dahsia American Int'l 11.63m 38-02.00 10
11.63m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
2 Phipps, Damahya American Int'l 11.46m 37-07.25 8
11.46m 11.29m 11.32m FOUL FOUL PASS
3 Cunningham, Emma Dartmouth 11.06m 36-03.50 6
11.06m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.88m 10.54m
4 Kyles, Kwamesha American Int'l 10.73m 35-02.50 4
10.73m FOUL 10.72m 10.48m PASS PASS
5 Walker, Aaliyah Central Conn 10.72m 35-02.00 2
10.44m FOUL 10.72m 10.31m PASS PASS
6 Lawlor, Megan Bryant 10.52m 34-06.25 1
FOUL 10.24m 10.52m 10.46m 10.31m 10.02m
7 Wallace, Veronica Bryant 10.34m 33-11.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.34m 10.12m 10.05m
8 Purtell, Jillian Holy Cross 10.08m 33-01.00
9.79m 9.70m 9.93m 10.08m FOUL 9.95m
8 Wesoloskie, Camryn Bryant 10.08m 33-01.00
9.86m FOUL 10.08m 9.76m FOUL PASS
Women Shot Put
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 59-03 1991 Ramona Pagel, Mazda
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Lockhart, Lily Dartmouth 13.15m 43-01.75 2 10
11.93m 12.76m 13.15m 13.00m 13.03m FOUL
2 Lagoy, Lily Bryant 12.65m 41-06.00 2 7
11.99m 12.65m 12.45m 12.00m 12.40m 11.94m
2 Tatum, Jamie Dartmouth 12.65m 41-06.00 2 7
12.10m FOUL 12.65m 12.30m 11.80m FOUL
4 Thomson, Julianna Dartmouth 12.35m 40-06.25 2 4
12.20m 11.11m 12.28m 11.70m 11.75m 12.35m
5 Thomas, Kasey Bryant 12.28m 40-03.50 2 2
FOUL 12.03m 12.28m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Williams, Sarah New Hampshire 11.80m 38-08.75 2 1
11.52m FOUL 11.42m 11.40m 11.46m 11.80m
7 Kelleher, Courtney Bryant 11.73m 38-06.00 2
11.30m 11.69m 11.73m 11.22m 11.10m 11.56m
8 Edwards, Teaira Central Conn 11.50m 37-08.75 1
11.28m 11.50m 11.00m 11.40m 10.72m 11.50m
9 Parks, Shannon Keene State 11.45m 37-06.75 2
11.28m 10.78m 11.40m 10.18m 11.45m FOUL
10 Stevens, Samantha Dartmouth 11.30m 37-01.00 1
10.48m 11.30m FOUL
11 Latham, Efe Lasalle Athletic 11.18m 36-08.25 2
11.18m 10.97m 10.87m
12 Vanacore, Sarah Maine 10.93m 35-10.50 2
10.93m 10.40m FOUL
13 Engels, Danyelle Central Conn 10.80m 35-05.25 1
FOUL 10.06m 10.80m
14 Fasanelli, Gabriela Dartmouth 9.97m 32-08.50 1
9.13m 9.97m 9.19m
15 LeMoine, Dorothy St. Joseph's 9.87m 32-04.75 1
FOUL 9.10m 9.87m
16 Perry, Alix Central Conn 9.64m 31-07.50 1
7.91m 8.64m 9.64m
17 Krafian, Anoush Dartmouth 9.60m 31-06.00 1
8.60m 9.60m 9.27m
18 Gragg, Arianna Dartmouth 8.74m 28-08.25 1
8.40m 7.70m 8.74m
19 Hiremath, Shanthi Dartmouth 8.54m 28-00.25 1
8.25m 8.54m 8.28m
Women Weight Throw 20#
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 74-09.75 2004 Anna Mahon, Nike
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Tcheutchoua, Miranda Lasalle Athletic 16.65m 54-07.50 2
16.62m 16.26m FOUL 16.33m 16.65m FOUL
2 Lockhart, Lily Dartmouth 16.38m 53-09.00 2 10
15.15m 15.74m 16.38m FOUL FOUL FOUL
3 Williams, Sarah New Hampshire 15.95m 52-04.00 2 8
15.17m 15.33m 14.83m 15.30m 15.51m 15.95m
4 Vanacore, Sarah Maine 15.87m 52-01.00 2 6
14.16m 15.14m 15.75m 15.87m 15.67m FOUL
5 Thomson, Julianna Dartmouth 14.71m 48-03.25 2 4
FOUL 13.62m 14.71m 14.07m FOUL FOUL
6 Brady-Steen, Tennison Dartmouth 14.47m 47-05.75 2 2
13.29m FOUL 13.22m 12.89m 13.21m 14.47m
7 Wilson, Mackenzie Maine 14.13m 46-04.25 2 1
14.13m FOUL FOUL 13.30m 13.91m 13.18m
8 Magnuson, Erica Maine 14.12m 46-04.00 2
13.66m FOUL 14.07m 14.12m FOUL 13.79m
9 Mechlinski, Julia Bryant 13.42m 44-00.50 1
12.89m 12.43m 13.32m 11.35m 10.96m 13.42m
10 Orticerio, Anna Bryant 13.20m 43-03.75 1
13.20m 12.41m 13.15m
11 Edwards, Teaira Central Conn 12.77m 41-10.75 1
12.77m 11.91m 11.37m
12 Lamar, Melanie New Hampshire 12.06m 39-07.00 1
12.06m FOUL FOUL
13 Thomas, Kasey Bryant 12.03m 39-05.75 1
FOUL 11.78m 12.03m
14 Lagoy, Lily Bryant 10.73m 35-02.50 1
FOUL FOUL 10.73m
15 Delice, Celine Central Conn 10.62m 34-10.25 1
FOUL 10.62m FOUL
16 LeMoine, Dorothy St. Joseph's 10.01m 32-10.25 1
9.33m 10.01m FOUL
-- Fayard, Allison Maine FOUL 2
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dartmouth 211 2) New Hampshire 51
3) Central Connecticut 50 4) Vermont 49
5) American Int'l 40 6) Bryant 30
7) Maine 15 8) SNHU 7
9) St. Joseph's 1
Men 60 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.67 2008 Hank Palmer, St-Laurent Select
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Epstein, Myles Dartmouth 6.89Q 2
2 Généreux, Joakim Kilomaitres LaSa 7.05Q 3
3 Wise, Darius Central Conn 7.08Q 1
4 Beard, Seth Vermont 7.15Q 4
5 Wildberg, Nils Dartmouth 7.09q 1
6 Fye-Moore, Miles Central Conn 7.09q 3
7 Dixon, Jovan Central Conn 7.12q 1
8 Wynkoop, Edgar Central Conn 7.16q 1
9 Creech, Jarred Central Conn 7.19 1
10 Juniper, William Vermont 7.23 4
11 Lewis, Cade Dartmouth 7.32 4
12 Poquette, Trey Vermont 7.36 2 7.351
13 Asanya, Chike Vermont 7.36 2 7.356
14 Oder, Alexander Phillips Academy 7.37 3
15 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 7.38 3
16 Nassar, Trevor Vermont 7.40 4
17 Warner, Alex Vermont 7.44 1
18 Pelletier, Owen Unattached 7.49 3
19 Castor, Brandon Keene State 7.50 4
20 Sullivan, Ryan Keene State 7.51 2
21 Borgia, Jacob Bryant 7.61 2
22 Trotman Allen, Joash Kilomaitres LaSa 7.65 1
23 Lindsey, Elias Vermont 7.65 2
24 Ogilvie, Eli Vermont 7.66 4
25 Rychwalski, Joseph Unattached 7.71 2
26 Quin, Brady Governors Acad 7.74 3
27 Wu, Benny Governors Acad 7.75 4
28 Lesiege, Tristan Kilomaitres LaSa 8.01 3
29 Smith, Aidan Bryant 8.02 3
30 Schwarz, Billy St. Joseph's 8.14 4
31 Breen, Shawn St. Joseph's 8.21 1
32 Goodall, Andrew St. Joseph's 9.48 2
Men 60 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.67 2008 Hank Palmer, St-Laurent Select
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Epstein, Myles Dartmouth 6.89 10
2 Wise, Darius Central Conn 6.98 8
3 Généreux, Joakim Kilomaitres LaSa 7.01
4 Wildberg, Nils Dartmouth 7.03 6
5 Fye-Moore, Miles Central Conn 7.06 4
6 Dixon, Jovan Central Conn 7.10 2
7 Beard, Seth Vermont 7.15 1
8 Wynkoop, Edgar Central Conn 7.17
Men 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 47.40 1991 Brian Crossman, Nike Boston
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Freeman, Mathieu Dartmouth 49.98 1 10
2 Canale, Andrew Bryant 50.14 1 8
3 Frye, Max Dartmouth 50.30 1 6
4 Zepf, Tim Dartmouth 50.31 1 4
5 Yang, Jeff Unattached 50.55 2
6 Gilkes, Demoni American Int'l 52.06 2 2
7 Walton, Jason Central Conn 52.16 1 1
8 Jean-Jacques, Hank Central Conn 52.64 3
9 Murphy, Bailey American Int'l 52.70 2
10 Kuusela, Branden Maine 52.75 3
11 Martelly, Julian Dartmouth 52.85 3
12 Goodman, Jacob Bryant 53.03 4
13 Williams, Blake Vermont 53.30 3
14 Hinz, Julien Dartmouth 53.31 2
15 O'Clair, Michael Maine 53.55 4
16 Villarini, Carlos Central Conn 53.67 6
17 Artwell, Odane American Int'l 53.68 3
18 Graves, Chance Maine 53.92 4
19 Akomeah, Shawn Central Conn 54.21 6
20 Trotman Allen, Joash Kilomaitres LaSa 54.61 6
21 Pratcher, Alex Central Conn 54.71 5
22 Goodrich, David Old Goat TC 55.03 5
23 Murray, Brian Bryant 55.17 2
24 Urizar, Joel Bryant 55.22 5
25 Pestana, Joshua Bryant 55.23 5
26 Mullin, Wade Vermont 55.32 4
27 Rittenburg, Liam Vermont 55.38 4
28 Khoueiry, Gabriel dynamique Laval 55.54 7
29 Mason, Mike St. Joseph's 55.77 5
30 Lauzon, Edouard dynamique Laval 57.29 7
31 Prince, Simon Corsaire Chapara 57.32 6
32 Rychwalski, Joseph Unattached 57.44 6
33 Iyamu, Erok Governors Acad 57.56 7
34 Roumdhani, Malik dynamique Laval 58.01 7
35 Alston, Patrick Phillips Academy 58.92 7
36 Tomic, Mario NE Elite TC 61.92 8
37 Breen, Shawn St. Joseph's 65.71 8
38 Goodall, Andrew St. Joseph's 76.18 8
Men 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:50.16 1990 John Evans, Providence College
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Grudzwick, Richard Central Conn 1:54.57 1 10
2 Willingham, Aaron Blue Collar Boys 1:55.63 1
3 Baginski, Will Dartmouth 1:56.98 1 8
4 Nickerson, Travis Maine 1:57.50 1 6
5 Lingard, Thomas Dartmouth 1:57.88 1 4
6 Perry, David Maine 1:59.00 2 2
7 Troxell, Alec Maine 1:59.50 2 1
8 Reyes, Ricky St. Joseph's 2:00.75 2
9 Reid, Jonathan Dartmouth 2:00.85 1
10 Garcia, Steven Vermont 2:01.31 1
11 McCauley, Ryan Central Conn 2:01.46 2
12 Huot, Alexandre dynamique Laval 2:02.21 2
13 Dias, Chris American Int'l 2:03.39 2
14 Croft, Michael Maine 2:05.71 2
15 St. Laurent, Robert Keene State 2:06.77 2
16 Norstrom, Alex Central Conn 2:06.96 2
17 Fung, Alexander Phillips Academy 2:07.43 3
18 Giordano, Cameron Keene State 2:10.74 3
19 DeBlieck, Dan Vermont 2:11.28 3
20 Goodrich, David Old Goat TC 2:13.54 3
21 Brancato, Nicholas Bryant 2:14.56 3
22 Whitlock, Brandon St. Joseph's 2:15.39 3
23 Santeusanio, Lance St. Joseph's 2:24.28 3
24 Rice, Cameron St. Joseph's 2:38.21 3
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:00.90 1976 Jack McDonald, Boston College
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Benner, John Vermont 4:12.80 1 10
2 Petela, Luke Vermont 4:13.46 1 8
3 Gish, Chris Vermont 4:13.88 1 6
4 Morton, Sam Dartmouth 4:15.25 1 4
5 Marshall, Tyler Vermont 4:18.17 1 2
6 Weber, Isaac Dartmouth 4:19.67 1 1
7 Lagasse, Sam Unattached 4:23.42 1
8 Comstock, Bill Vermont 4:23.76 2
9 Ritz, Owen Dartmouth 4:23.79 1
10 Weprin, Seth Dartmouth 4:23.82 1
11 Crompton, Andrew Vermont 4:24.69 2
12 Beaver, Jason American Int'l 4:25.28 2
13 Cox, Macgregor American Int'l 4:26.80 3
14 Kitchen, Patrick Vermont 4:26.97 2
15 Gibson, Eric Dartmouth 4:28.73 2
16 Gelfand, Kasey Vermont 4:30.04 3
17 Pearl, Jake Keene State 4:30.97 3
18 Norstrom, Alex Central Conn 4:31.30 2
19 Nicholas, Eddie Central Conn 4:31.84 2
20 Groff, Christian Vermont 4:33.14 2
21 Morrison, Kyle Old Goat TC 4:33.63 3
22 Mills, Samuel Maine 4:33.64 3
23 O'Driscoll, Steve Vermont 4:35.23 2
24 Jensen, Dillon Vermont 4:35.96 3
25 Marsanskis, Luke Maine 4:36.14 3
26 Moore, Robert Central Conn 4:36.28 3
27 Keegan, Ben Vermont 4:36.84 3
28 Joyce, Joe Vermont 4:37.32 2
29 Huff, Brennan Vermont 4:37.97 3
30 Reservitz, Zane Vermont 4:40.81 3
31 Wrenn, Christopher Bryant 4:41.58 4
32 Patrinos, Antony American Int'l 4:41.60 2
33 Adam, Sadadine American Int'l 4:41.68 4
34 Amsden, Owen Vermont 4:44.88 4
35 Brancato, Nicholas Bryant 4:46.26 4
36 Showell, Vanison American Int'l 4:47.77 4
37 Macsweeney, Aidan Bryant 4:49.89 4
38 Johnson, Josiah American Int'l 5:00.07 4
39 Turgeon, Zacharie Kilomaitres LaSa 5:05.95 4
40 Richards, Dylan Keene State 5:07.62 4
41 Abbott, Devin St. Joseph's 5:11.54 4
42 Churchill, Victor Unattached 5:19.89 4
Men 3000 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:52.80 1979 Paul Cummings, Pacific Coast Club
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Windisch, Thomas Sherbrooke 8:21.64 1
2 Caulfield, Neville Vermont 8:31.36 1 10
3 Fleury, Alex Phillips Academy 8:32.24 1
4 Hynes, Matt Vermont 8:32.96 1 8
5 Winslow, Jake Dartmouth 8:33.59 1 6
6 Beauvais, Samuel Unattached 8:35.32 1
7 Eaton, Will Dartmouth 8:36.73 1 4
8 Raiche, Marc-Andre Sherbrooke 8:37.24 1
9 Piotto, Roberto Central Conn 8:43.10 1 2
10 Balthis, Brendan Dartmouth 8:46.70 1 1
11 Field, Elias Central Conn 8:50.40 2
12 labrecque, francis club Atlétisme 8:50.41 2
13 Wang, Jason Dartmouth 8:51.51 2
14 Carmody, Jack Vermont 8:51.96 2
15 Mass, Brian Dartmouth 8:52.59 1
16 Dignes, Blake Unattached 9:01.90 2
17 Dolan, Jason Bryant 9:03.91 2
18 Matyas, Wyatt Fireside TC 9:04.12 3
19 Denis, Ian Vermont 9:04.82 2
20 Taubl, Charles Central Conn 9:05.10 3
21 Perreault, Dominic Sherbrooke 9:07.70 2
22 Grosner, Isaac Vermont 9:07.71 2
23 Bittrich, William Bryant 9:08.08 3
24 Iamarone, Jonathan Bryant 9:08.16 3
25 Elkort, Ross Green Mt Elite 9:11.27 3
26 Smith, Liam Vermont 9:15.92 2
27 Hendricks, Troy St. Joseph's 9:19.71 3
28 Laviolette, Thomas Corsaire Chapara 9:20.69 3
29 riffe, andrew Unattached 9:22.53 3
30 Dagrin, Jordan Bryant 9:31.15 2
31 Avery, Bodie Bryant 9:33.83 3
32 Huberdeau, Jacob St. Joseph's 9:52.93 3
33 Milette, joe Unattached 10:05.73 3
34 Plante, Ben St. Joseph's 10:47.80 3
Men 60 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.10 2014 Jarvis Harris, Harvard
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alston, Edwin Central Conn 8.36Q 2
2 Eschholz, Alec Unattached 8.42Q 3
3 Ohazuruike, Shawn Dartmouth 8.56Q 1
4 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 8.44q 3
5 Chabon, Andrew Unattached 8.57q 1
6 Whalen, Cam Central Conn 8.78q 2
7 Marx, Will Dartmouth 8.87q 2
8 Papa, Richard Central Conn 8.88q 2
9 Snide, DJ Vermont 8.92 1
10 Aroke, Kevin Bryant 8.99 3
11 Parasky, Alex Vermont 9.00 3
12 Spencer, Adam New Hampshire 9.21 2
13 Alston, Patrick Phillips Academy 9.32 1
14 Luck, Connor Dartmouth 9.46 3
15 Cashman, Ryan Dartmouth 9.65 3
16 Baker, Jackson Vermont 10.61 1
17 Breen, Shawn St. Joseph's 11.03 2
Men 60 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.10 2014 Jarvis Harris, Harvard
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Alston, Edwin Central Conn 8.19 10
2 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 8.38 8
3 Eschholz, Alec Unattached 8.44
4 Whalen, Cam Central Conn 8.65 6
5 Ohazuruike, Shawn Dartmouth 8.67 4
6 Chabon, Andrew Unattached 8.71
7 Marx, Will Dartmouth 8.99 2
8 Papa, Richard Central Conn 9.00 1
Men 4x200 M Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:27.71 2011 UMass - Lowell
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Central Connecticut 'A' 1:30.73 10
1) Wise, Darius 2) Fye-Moore, Miles
3) Dixon, Jovan 4) Creech, Jarred
2 American Int'l 'A' 1:30.78 8
1) Artwell, Odane 2) Gilkes, Demoni
3) Steele, Keyran 4) Murphy, Bailey
3 Vermont 'A' 1:31.67 6
1) Juniper, William 2) Liechty, Justin
3) Asanya, Chike 4) Beard, Seth
4 Bryant 'A' 1:32.26 4
1) Canale, Andrew 2) Murray, Brian
3) Goodman, Jacob 4) Pestana, Joshua
5 Vermont 'B' x1:34.73
1) Ogilvie, Eli 2) Baker, Jackson
3) Poquette, Trey 4) Williams, Blake
Men 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:13.80 1974 Manhattan College
Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dartmouth 'A' 3:22.02 1 10
1) Freeman, Mathieu 2) Epstein, Myles
3) Zepf, Tim 4) Frye, Max
2 Vermont 'A' 3:22.65 1 8
1) Nassar, Trevor 2) Parasky, Alex
3) Warner, Alex 4) Liechty, Justin
3 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:30.64 1 6
1) Walton, Jason 2) St Clair, Jack
3) Jean-Jacques, Hank 4) Grudzwick, Richard
4 Central Connecticut 'B' x3:33.07 2
1) Moore, Robert 2) Wise, Darius
3) Whalen, Cam 4) Findley, Andrew
5 Dartmouth 'C' x3:33.61 1
1) Hinz, Julien 2) Lingard, Thomas
3) Baginski, Will 4) Reid, Jonathan
6 Vermont 'B' x3:34.77 2
1) Rittenburg, Liam 2) Comstock, Bill
3) Kitchen, Patrick 4) Mullin, Wade
7 Central Connecticut 'C' x3:39.58 2
1) Akomeah, Shawn 2) Villarini, Carlos
3) Wynkoop, Edgar 4) Flemming, Andruw
8 St. Joseph's 'A' 3:44.39 2 4
1) Santeusanio, Lance 2) Whitlock, Brandon
3) Reyes, Ricky 4) Mason, Mike
9 Keene State 'A' 3:45.28 2 2
1) St. Laurent, Robert 2) Giordano, Cameron
3) Richards, Dylan 4) Pearl, Jake
-- Dartmouth 'B' DNF 1
1) Marx, Will 2) Cashman, Ryan
3) Martelly, Julian 4) Wildberg, Nils
Men 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:52.92 2015 Dartmouth, Dartmouth
C King, C Clark, J Carey, J Heninger
Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Vermont 'A' 7:53.20 10
1) Marshall, Tyler 2) Gish, Chris
3) Crompton, Andrew 4) Benner, John
2 American Int'l 'A' 7:57.70 8
1) Medina, Gabe 2) Paillon, Clement
3) Svensson, Howard 4) Fenton, Nick
3 Vermont 'B' x8:14.87
1) O'Driscoll, Steve 2) Groff, Christian
3) Reservitz, Zane 4) Joyce, Joe
4 Central Connecticut 'A' 8:20.36 6
1) Findley, Andrew 2) McCauley, Ryan
3) Flemming, Andruw 4) Grudzwick, Richard
5 American Int'l 'B' x8:28.91
1) Dias, Chris 2) Beaver, Jason
3) Showell, Vanison 4) Johnson, Josiah
6 dynamique de Laval 'A' 8:35.85
1) Huot, Alexandre 2) Khoueiry, Gabriel
3) Lauzon, Edouard 4) Lauzon, Benjamin
7 St. Joseph's 'A' 9:24.12 4
1) Hendricks, Troy 2) Abbott, Devin
3) Huberdeau, Jacob 4) Rice, Connor
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7-06 1985 Joe Patrone, New York AC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 McGrath, Kevin New Hampshire J1.96m 6-05.00 10
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
O O O O XXX
2 Weider, Ian GSTC N Balance J1.96m 6-05.00
1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01
XXO XO XO XXX
3 Welsh, Kevorni Central Conn 1.91m 6-03.25 8
1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96
O XO O XXX
-- Santeusanio, Lance St. Joseph's NH
1.81
XXX
-- Tondora, Caleb Bryant NH
1.81
XXX
-- Bardos, Troy Central Conn NH
1.81
XXX
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 18-02.25 1981 Joe Dial, Oklahoma State
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Simon, Edward Unattached 4.55m 14-11.00
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70
PPP PPP PPP XXO O XXX
2 Latham, Morgan Patriot/NEPVC 4.40m 14-05.25
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP O XXO XXX
2 Chess, Andy Vermont 4.40m 14-05.25 10
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55
PPP PPP XO XXO XXX
4 Vecellio, Jack Unattached 4.25m 13-11.25
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP O XXX
4 Borgia, Jacob Bryant 4.25m 13-11.25 8
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP XXX XO XXX
6 Cyphers, Josh Unattached 4.10m 13-05.25
3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP XXO XXX
6 Bonnevie, Sam Maine 4.10m 13-05.25 5
3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP O XXX
6 Green, William Maine 4.10m 13-05.25 5
3.90 4.10 4.25
PPP XXO XXX
-- Starkey, Craig Central Conn NH
3.90
XXX
-- Curci, Nicholas Bryant NH
3.90
XXX
-- Zada, Haven Vermont NH
3.90 4.10
PPP XXX
-- Mayes, Corbin Dartmouth NH
3.90 4.10 4.25 4.40
PPP PPP PPP XXX
Men Long Jump
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 25-11.50 1982 Vesco Bradley, Army
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Muggler, Corey Momentum Perf 7.29m 23-11.00 2
7.20m 7.29m 7.21m 7.20m 7.10m 7.28m
2 Hobbs, Nathan New Hampshire 7.26m 23-10.00 2 10
6.49m 6.71m 6.85m 7.25m 7.26m 6.89m
3 Gibson, David Momentum Perf 7.13m 23-04.75 2
7.02m 7.00m 7.11m 7.13m 7.01m FOUL
4 Wildberg, Nils Dartmouth 6.95m 22-09.75 2 8
6.95m 6.91m PASS FOUL FOUL 6.79m
5 Weider, Ian GSTC N Balance 6.85m 22-05.75 2
6.68m 6.85m PASS PASS PASS PASS
6 Narayan, Varun Unattached 6.82m 22-04.50 2
FOUL FOUL 6.82m FOUL 6.73m FOUL
7 Chabon, Andrew Unattached 6.80m 22-03.75 2
6.80m 6.56m 6.63m 6.42m PASS 6.69m
8 Steele, Keyran American Int'l 6.69m 21-11.50 2 6
6.69m FOUL FOUL 6.16m 6.43m FOUL
9 Welsh, Kevorni Central Conn 6.66m 21-10.25 2 4
6.55m 6.60m 6.64m 6.33m 6.57m 6.66m
10 Kiefel, Justin Unattached 6.59m 21-07.50 2
6.53m 6.50m 6.59m
10 Pelletier, Owen Unattached 6.59m 21-07.50 2
6.59m 6.50m 6.14m
12 Guerino, Ryan Vermont 6.55m 21-06.00 2 2
6.55m 6.43m 6.27m
13 St Clair, Jack Central Conn 6.40m 21-00.00 1 1
6.22m 6.40m 6.36m
14 Cashman, Ryan Dartmouth 6.38m 20-11.25 1
6.36m 6.38m 6.30m
15 Marx, Will Dartmouth 6.36m 20-10.50 1
6.16m 6.36m 6.11m
16 Creech, Jarred Central Conn 6.34m 20-09.75 1
6.11m 6.34m 6.05m
17 Luck, Connor Dartmouth 6.25m 20-06.25 1
6.25m 5.07m PASS
18 Mai, My Unattached 6.15m 20-02.25 1
FOUL 6.15m 4.16m
19 Bardos, Troy Central Conn 6.10m 20-00.25 1
6.10m 6.09m 5.96m
20 McGrath, Kevin New Hampshire 6.07m 19-11.00 1
5.69m 5.79m 6.07m
21 Sullivan, Ryan Keene State 5.97m 19-07.00 1
5.87m 5.97m 5.66m
22 Manev, Tony Unattached 5.92m 19-05.25 1
5.92m 4.09m 5.70m
23 Holloway, Anthony Bryant 5.87m 19-03.25 1
5.87m FOUL 5.67m
24 Oder, Alexander Phillips Academy 5.80m 19-00.50 1
5.59m 5.80m 5.46m
25 Baker, Jackson Vermont 5.79m 19-00.00 1
FOUL 5.79m FOUL
26 Tchabonga, Daniel-Philip Lasalle Athletic 5.76m 18-10.75 1
5.76m FOUL 5.57m
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 55-03.50 1980 Ron Livers, PPC
Name Year Team Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Meade, Nathaniel Boston-North 15.44m 50-08.00
FOUL FOUL 15.44m FOUL 15.42m 15.43m
2 Hobbs, Nathan New Hampshire 14.45m 47-05.00 10
13.75m 14.45m PASS PASS PASS PASS
3 Hubbard, Julian Boston-North 14.43m 47-04.25
FOUL 14.16m 14.43m 13.66m FOUL FOUL
4 Kiefel, Justin Unattached 14.23m 46-08.25
14.23m 13.95m 14.04m 14.20m 13.60m 14.22m
5 Reed, Jasper Vermont 13.61m 44-08.00 8
FOUL FOUL 13.61m FOUL FOUL FOUL
6 Parasky, Alex Vermont 13.37m 43-10.50 6
13.37m PASS PASS 12.98m FOUL 12.88m
7 Smith, Hilton American Int'l 12.92m 42-04.75 4
12.61m 12.92m 12.70m 12.91m 12.83m 12.71m
8 Henry, Tyrik Central Conn 12.88m 42-03.25 2
FOUL 12.88m FOUL PASS PASS PASS
9 Lindsey, Elias Vermont 12.68m 41-07.25 1
12.68m 12.62m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 Holloway, Anthony Bryant 11.85m 38-10.50
FOUL 11.85m FOUL
Men Shot Put
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 67-11.50 2008 Adam Nelson, Unattached
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Astle, Zachary New Hampshire 16.56m 54-04.00 2 10
15.75m 16.52m 16.50m 16.50m 16.50m 16.56m
2 Ruh, Ethan Dartmouth 15.80m 51-10.00 2 8
FOUL 15.22m 15.29m 15.80m 15.43m FOUL
3 Fasano, Christopher Bryant 15.54m 51-00.00 2 6
14.56m 14.64m FOUL FOUL 15.05m 15.54m
4 O'Connor, Shane Vermont 14.89m 48-10.25 2 4
14.13m 14.71m 14.89m 14.10m 14.70m 14.58m
5 Osborne, Sebastian Maine 14.63m 48-00.00 2 2
13.65m 13.94m 13.81m 13.81m 14.63m 14.34m
6 Dearborn, Jacob New Hampshire 14.45m 47-05.00 2 1
FOUL 13.49m 14.27m FOUL 13.20m 14.45m
7 Vinci, Simon St. Joseph's 13.99m 45-10.75 2
12.61m 13.99m 12.96m 13.47m 12.44m 13.52m
8 Palermo, Andrew Dartmouth 13.80m 45-03.50 1
12.16m 13.80m 13.12m 12.94m 13.65m FOUL
9 Loftus, Brendan Dartmouth 13.73m 45-00.50 2
13.46m 13.73m FOUL 13.52m FOUL 13.43m
10 Cloutier, Brett Bryant 13.57m 44-06.25 2
13.01m 13.57m FOUL
11 Kissi, Nana Central Conn 13.44m 44-01.25 2
13.11m 13.44m FOUL
12 Brogioli, Patrick New Hampshire 13.33m 43-09.00 1
13.33m 12.40m 13.02m
13 Dubiel, Grant Bryant 13.11m 43-00.25 1
13.11m 12.31m 10.61m
14 Prell, Jonathan Maine 13.05m 42-09.75 2
13.05m 12.88m 12.73m
15 Williams, James Bryant 12.84m 42-01.50 1
12.69m 12.84m 12.05m
16 Green, Leon Central Conn 12.75m 41-10.00 1
FOUL FOUL 12.75m
17 Williamson, Dean Maine 12.49m 40-11.75 1
12.15m 12.43m 12.49m
18 Labbe, Anthony Fleur de Lys 12.44m 40-09.75 2
12.44m FOUL FOUL
19 Tuttle, Reno Vermont 12.21m 40-00.75 1
12.21m 12.17m FOUL
20 McCarthy, Andrew Central Conn 12.20m 40-00.50 1
12.02m 12.20m FOUL
21 Radzion, Ed Central Conn 11.90m 39-00.50 1
FOUL FOUL 11.90m
22 Cashman, Ryan Dartmouth 10.05m 32-11.75 1
9.77m 10.05m 9.38m
23 Marx, Will Dartmouth 8.94m 29-04.00 1
8.94m 8.92m 8.55m
Men Weight Throw 35#
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 77-06.75 1983 Bob Weir, SMU
Name Year Team Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 Astle, Zachary New Hampshire 19.96m 65-06.00 2 10
17.93m 18.80m 19.31m 19.24m 19.96m 18.38m
2 Palermo, Andrew Dartmouth 16.23m 53-03.00 2 8
14.99m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 16.23m
3 Dalton, Jake Dartmouth 16.12m 52-10.75 2 6
15.62m 15.16m FOUL 16.08m FOUL 16.12m
4 Schreck, Myles Dartmouth 15.69m 51-05.75 2 4
14.86m 15.69m 15.57m 14.87m 14.75m 15.44m
5 Dearborn, Jacob New Hampshire 14.88m 48-10.00 2 2
14.09m 14.15m 13.79m 14.87m 14.69m 14.88m
6 Roebuck, Lewis Maine 13.92m 45-08.00 2 1
13.92m FOUL 13.82m FOUL FOUL 13.80m
7 Kissi, Nana Central Conn 13.65m 44-09.50 1
FOUL FOUL 13.65m 12.77m FOUL FOUL
8 Fasano, Christopher Bryant 13.58m 44-06.75 2
13.58m FOUL FOUL 10.59m 12.86m 11.78m
9 Vinci, Simon St. Joseph's 13.20m 43-03.75 1
13.20m 11.48m 12.96m FOUL FOUL FOUL
10 O'Connor, Shane Vermont 12.84m 42-01.50 1
11.77m 11.66m 12.84m
11 Gedon, Carson American Int'l 12.78m 41-11.25 2
12.78m FOUL FOUL
12 Brogioli, Patrick New Hampshire 12.75m 41-10.00 1
12.03m FOUL 12.75m
13 Prell, Jonathan Maine 12.56m 41-02.50 1
11.12m 12.56m 12.40m
14 Conlan, Bill Bryant 12.22m 40-01.25 2
12.22m 11.49m FOUL
15 Dubiel, Grant Bryant 12.09m 39-08.00 1
11.93m 11.35m 12.09m
16 Holst-Grubbe, Nathan Maine 11.69m 38-04.25 1
FOUL FOUL 11.69m
17 Tuttle, Reno Vermont 11.62m 38-01.50 1
11.62m 11.47m FOUL
18 Williamson, Dean Maine 11.12m 36-05.75 1
FOUL 11.12m FOUL
Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Dartmouth 114 2) Vermont 100
3) Central Connecticut 89 4) New Hampshire 53
5) American Int'l 28 6) Bryant 26
7) Maine 22 8) St. Joseph's 8
9) Keene State 2
Lancer Timing Services
51st Dartmouth Relays
Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College - 1/11/2020 to 1/12/2020
COMPILED RESULTS
Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2292 Généreux, Joakim 12 Vanier QC 6.60q 1
2 # 1072 Durand, Brandyn 10 Bish Hendricken 6.75q 6
3 # 1439 Rivera, Antonio 10 Framingham MA 6.76q 10
4 # 1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11 Pinkerton NH 6.79q 4
5 # 1069 Comella, Tom 12 Bish Hendricken 6.80q 3
6 # 2295 Lingley, Dante 12 Westbrook ME 6.80q 9
7 # 1117 Diawara, Bassiru 11 Burlington VT 6.81q 11
8 # 1536 Wicks, Jaxon 11 Guilderland NY 6.81q 8
9 # 1733 Rodriguez, Edwen 9 Manchester West 6.82q 5
10 # 1521 Covington, Avery 11 Guilderland NY 6.83q 6
11 # 1477 Iavorschi, Cresce 12 Greenfield MA 6.83q 7
12 # 1105 Lienert, Mitchell 12 Brunswick ME 6.83q 10
13 # 2338 Schanlaber, Kevin 12 White Mtns NH 6.84q 12
14 # 1145 Joseph, Jaleel 10 Burnt Hills NY 6.86q 1
15 # 1210 Gerhardt, Isaiah 12 Cobleskill-Richm 6.86q 12
16 # 1068 Comella, Nic 12 Bish Hendricken 6.86q 9
17 # 1814 Haynes, Jack 12 Mt Anthony VT 6.87 6
18 # 1869 Marchand, Paul 12 Nashua South NH 6.89 2
19 # 1985 Dane, Ryan 11 Pinkerton NH 6.89 5
20 # 1914 Podolec, Owen 12 Noble ME 6.89 9
21 # 1879 Lovely, Jagger 11 Newport NH 6.94 11
22 # 2028 Abrams, Zashon 11 Saranac NY 6.94 8
23 # 1782 Twardosky, Zach 12 Merrimack NH 6.95 2
24 # 2359 Cerami, Quinn 11 Windham NH 6.96 3
25 # 2357 Abirached, Andrew 12 Windham NH 6.97 11
26 # 1858 Smith, Isaac 10 Nashua North NH 7.00 7
27 # 2362 Neal, Landon 11 Windham NH 7.00 4
28 # 1122 Mapes, Lennon 12 Burlington VT 7.00 2
29 # 1627 Holland, Evan 12 Keene NH 7.01 12
30 # 2151 North, Mike 12 So Burlington VT 7.04 7
31 # 1692 Tichner, Ben 12 Lebanon NH 7.05 9
32 # 1517 Andreski, Kevin 10 Guilderland NY 7.05 4
32 # 2334 Silva, Diogo 10 Weymouth MA 7.05 8
34 # 2341 Abel, Jeandre 10 Wilmington MA 7.08 5
35 # 2343 Avila, Isaac 11 Wilmington MA 7.09 6
36 # 1732 Kane, Bruce Lee 12 Manchester West 7.10 5
37 # 1846 Kelly, Thomas 11 Nashua North NH 7.12 10
38 # 2324 Garzon Cabrera, A 11 Weymouth MA 7.12 2
39 # 2172 Leninski, Maxim 12 Springfield VT 7.12 10
40 # 1602 Simard, Emmerick 11 Heritage QC 7.12 6
41 # 2153 Raboin, Will 12 So Burlington VT 7.13 1
42 # 1880 Lovely, Ryder 11 Newport NH 7.13 11
43 # 1984 Cotnoir, Patrick 11 Pinkerton NH 7.14 3
44 # 1436 Martinez, Angel 12 Framingham MA 7.15 8
45 # 1877 Chesser, Darshawn 10 Newport NH 7.15 9
46 # 1476 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield MA 7.18 3
47 # 1388 Dettore, Michael 9 Exeter NH 7.18 5
48 # 2154 Sears, Javen 12 So Burlington VT 7.19 12
49 # 2117 Ventura, Asley 12 Somerville MA 7.20 4
50 # 1383 Casey, Jacob 12 Exeter NH 7.20 10
51 # 1860 Armeen, Tyler 11 Nashua South NH 7.21 7
52 # 2135 Garrant, Tony 10 Souhegan NH 7.25 8
53 # 1173 Serinese, Gus 10 Champlain Val VT 7.28 12
54 # 1198 Richter, Tyler 12 Christian BrosNY 7.28 1
55 # 1631 Migneault, Jacob 10 Keene NH 7.31 2
56 # 2146 Steele, Finn 10 Souhegan NH 7.31 10
57 # 1687 Leuthauser, Jorge 12 Lebanon NH 7.32 4
58 # 1170 Clemmons, Khomana 12 Champlain Val VT 7.32 3
59 # 1151 Lesiege, Tristan Cavelier LaSalle 7.33 7
60 # 1599 Noel, William 11 Heritage QC 7.35 7
61 # 2170 Clark, Brady 12 Springfield VT 7.36 12
61 # 1297 Nichol, Sam 11 Concord NH 7.36 4
63 # 1475 Ferreira, Miles 9 Greenfield MA 7.36 9
64 # 1781 Savickas, Jameson 12 Merrimack NH 7.36 1
65 # 1633 Nolan, Erik 9 Keene NH 7.37 5
65 # 1152 Dugas, Mathieu 12 CegepRimouski QC 7.37 12
67 # 2226 Thomson, Jaden 10 St Johnsbury VT 7.37 11
68 # 1734 Tyler, Jamal 11 Manchester West 7.37 11
69 # 1169 Berard, Hayden 9 Champlain Val VT 7.44 6
70 # 1241 Camacho, Luciano 10 Col Durocher QC 7.45 11
71 # 2224 Santouse, Nikolas 10 St Johnsbury VT 7.47 8
72 # 1438 Moraga, Anthony 11 Framingham MA 7.49 1
73 # 1386 Curry, Joshua 12 Exeter NH 7.49 5
74 # 1270 Plamondon, Jonath 9 Col Jean Mennais 7.51 8
75 # 2217 Harry, Kenroy 11 St Johnsbury VT 7.53 3
76 # 1726 Kelley, Aiden 10 Central NH 7.56 1
77 # 1246 Verreault, Charle 11 Col Durocher QC 7.56 3
78 # 1121 Kuntz, Luken 12 Burlington VT 7.56 11
79 # 1604 Taylor, Tristen G 9 Heritage QC 7.57 8
80 # 2032 Harkness, Dominic 10 Saranac NY 7.60 6
81 # 1778 Lopez, Resendo 11 Merrimack NH 7.77 2
82 # 1688 Miller, Sean 9 Lebanon NH 7.79 7
83 # 1267 Durocher, Zachary 9 Col Jean Mennais 7.91 9
84 # 1144 Jerzak, Nate 10 Burnt Hills NY 7.92 12
85 # 1149 Van Buren, Austin 12 Burnt Hills NY 8.07 10
-- # 2327 Lacrete, Sabian 11 Weymouth MA FS 4
Boys 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 # 2292 Généreux, Joakim 12 Vanier QC 6.52Q 1
2 # 1439 Rivera, Antonio 10 Framingham MA 6.62Q 2
3 # 1069 Comella, Tom 12 Bish Hendricken 6.66Q 1
4 # 2295 Lingley, Dante 12 Westbrook ME 6.70Q 2
5 # 1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11 Pinkerton NH 6.70Q 1
6 # 1072 Durand, Brandyn 10 Bish Hendricken 6.71Q 2
7 # 1536 Wicks, Jaxon 11 Guilderland NY 6.74q 1
8 # 1117 Diawara, Bassiru 11 Burlington VT 6.75q 2
9 # 1733 Rodriguez, Edwen 9 Manchester West 6.76 1
10 # 2338 Schanlaber, Kevin 12 White Mtns NH 6.78 1
11 # 1210 Gerhardt, Isaiah 12 Cobleskill-Richm 6.78 2
12 # 1068 Comella, Nic 12 Bish Hendricken 6.80 1
13 # 1477 Iavorschi, Cresce 12 Greenfield MA 6.81 2
14 # 1145 Joseph, Jaleel 10 Burnt Hills NY 6.82 2
15 # 1521 Covington, Avery 11 Guilderland NY 6.82 2
16 # 1105 Lienert, Mitchell 12 Brunswick ME 6.87 1
Boys 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.25 1991 Curtis Johnson, Palmetto (FL) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 2292 Généreux, Joakim 12 Vanier QC 6.48 10
2 # 1439 Rivera, Antonio 10 Framingham MA 6.62 8
3 # 2295 Lingley, Dante 12 Westbrook ME 6.65 6
4 # 1072 Durand, Brandyn 10 Bish Hendricken 6.68 4
5 # 1536 Wicks, Jaxon 11 Guilderland NY 6.69 2
6 # 1069 Comella, Tom 12 Bish Hendricken 6.73 1
7 # 1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11 Pinkerton NH 6.76
8 # 1117 Diawara, Bassiru 11 Burlington VT 6.80
Boys 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 34.92 2009 George Chambers, Archbishop Curly (MD)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2043 Flaker, Jarett 12 Scarborough ME 35.18 1 10
2 # 1994 Seleny, Conor 12 Pinkerton NH 36.04 1 8
3 # 1354 Lamell, Wyatt 11 Essex VT 36.31 2 6
4 # 1037 Verow, Zach 12 Bedford NH 36.46 1 4
5 # 1842 Dunning, Connor 11 Nashua North NH 36.67 3 2
6 # 2359 Cerami, Quinn 11 Windham NH 36.70 2 1
7 # 1466 Farr, Andrew 10 Gorham ME 36.79 2
8 # 1105 Lienert, Mitchell 12 Brunswick ME 36.83 3
9 # 1521 Covington, Avery 11 Guilderland NY 36.92 3
10 # 1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11 Pinkerton NH 37.62 2
11 # 1117 Diawara, Bassiru 11 Burlington VT 37.87 3
12 # 1879 Lovely, Jagger 11 Newport NH 38.06 3
13 # 1869 Marchand, Paul 12 Nashua South NH 38.17 5
14 # 1467 Farr, Ryan 12 Gorham ME 38.18 7
15 # 2151 North, Mike 12 So Burlington VT 38.19 6
16 # 2362 Neal, Landon 11 Windham NH 38.20 4
17 # 1914 Podolec, Owen 12 Noble ME 38.32 1
18 # 1079 Harvey-Ewusi, Kob 12 Bish Hendricken 38.33 1
19 # 1998 Walker, Kyle 10 Pinkerton NH 38.57 4
20 # 1692 Tichner, Ben 12 Lebanon NH 38.59 5
21 # 2152 Pidgeon, Quinn 12 So Burlington VT 38.63 5
22 # 1122 Mapes, Lennon 12 Burlington VT 38.64 8
23 # 2117 Ventura, Asley 12 Somerville MA 38.67 6
24 # 2333 Remy, Jaiden 11 Weymouth MA 38.73 8
25 # 1553 McBride, Quincy 12 Hanover NH 38.89 5
26 # 1846 Kelly, Thomas 11 Nashua North NH 38.90 9
27 # 2155 Steele, Ryan 12 So Burlington VT 38.90 9
28 # 1595 Frezza, Tyson 10 Heritage QC 38.97 2
29 # 1176 Leblanc, Félix 11 Charles LeMoyne 39.01 5
30 # 2278 Linehan, Knute 11 Thetford Acad VT 39.03 6
31 # 1524 Hickey, Jack 12 Guilderland NY 39.14 6
32 # 1152 Dugas, Mathieu 12 CegepRimouski QC 39.17 9
33 # 1388 Dettore, Michael 9 Exeter NH 39.24 10
34 # 1331 Wallace, Ethan 12 Dover NH 39.26 8
35 # 1863 Carlo, Eric 11 Nashua South NH 39.29 7
36 # 1145 Joseph, Jaleel 10 Burnt Hills NY 39.29 4
37 # 2343 Avila, Isaac 11 Wilmington MA 39.30 6
38 # 2352 Stuart, Richard 12 Wilmington MA 39.44 4
39 # 1773 Covell, Declan 11 Merrimack NH 39.52 10
40 # 1352 Ferreira, Aidan 10 Essex VT 39.53 9
41 # 1732 Kane, Bruce Lee 12 Manchester West 39.53 11
42 # 1300 Richards, Nick 11 Concord NH 39.53 10
43 # 1849 LeRoux, Chris 12 Nashua North NH 39.62 13
44 # 1303 Snyder, Nicholas 12 Concord NH 39.66 13
45 # 2077 Pino, Mike 11 Scotia-Glenville 39.67 11
46 # 2331 Miller, Brett 11 Weymouth MA 39.74 9
47 # 1550 Bandler, Daniel 12 Hanover NH 39.76 9
48 # 1316 Medeiros, David 9 Cumberland RI 39.86 7
49 # 1405 Flanders, Reilly 10 Fair Haven VT 39.92 8
50 # 1627 Holland, Evan 12 Keene NH 39.94 11
51 # 1633 Nolan, Erik 9 Keene NH 40.04 11
52 # 2320 Farrar, Liam 11 Weymouth MA 40.14 11
53 # 1390 Lamar, Thomas 12 Exeter NH 40.31 11
54 # 2015 Stocker, Owen 11 Sanborn Reg NH 40.32 8
55 # 1818 Robson, Brooks 10 Mt Anthony VT 40.36 13
56 # 2079 Turner, Jack 12 Scotia-Glenville 40.38 15
57 # 1229 Ryer, Wallik 12 Cohoes NY 40.40 13
58 # 1475 Ferreira, Miles 9 Greenfield MA 40.52 10
59 # 2221 Hazard, Michael 11 St Johnsbury VT 40.59 14
60 # 1634 O'Connor, William 11 Keene NH 40.62 12
61 # 1028 McCarthy, Connor 12 Austin Prep MA 40.67 7
62 # 1436 Martinez, Angel 12 Framingham MA 40.70 8
63 # 1398 Thornton, Tanner 12 Exeter NH 40.78 15
64 # 1151 Lesiege, Tristan Cavelier LaSalle 40.81 12
65 # 1960 Miller, Ryan 12 Pelham NH 41.00 14
66 # 1327 Hendrarto, Adriaa 12 Dover NH 41.07 13
67 # 1077 Gobewole, James 12 Bish Hendricken 41.08 7
68 # 1193 Kuentzel, Carl 11 Christian BrosNY 41.14 10
69 # 1725 Joyal, Ethan 10 Central NH 41.18 16
70 # 1141 Brown, Kyle 10 Burnt Hills NY 41.19 14
71 # 1432 Kunda, Joy 11 Framingham MA 41.30 16
72 # 1530 Malyar, Jaylon 11 Guilderland NY 41.53 7
73 # 1118 Follett, Alden 12 Burlington VT 41.54 14
74 # 1169 Berard, Hayden 9 Champlain Val VT 41.84 16
75 # 1273 Sergerie, Hadrien 10 Col Jean Mennais 41.95 12
76 # 1186 Bashford, William 10 Christian BrosNY 42.02 12
77 # 1006 Moussa, Zane 11 AuSable ValleyNY 42.03 16
78 # 1603 St-Laurent, Antwo 8 Heritage QC 42.03 17
79 # 2080 VanValkenburg, Ev 11 Scotia-Glenville 42.06 14
80 # 1816 Nolan, Chris 12 Mt Anthony VT 42.12 14
81 # 1275 Zerebi, Essiene 10 Col Jean Mennais 42.13 10
82 # 1301 Sarrette, James 11 Concord NH 42.15 17
83 # 1476 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield MA 42.22 12
84 # 2032 Harkness, Dominic 10 Saranac NY 42.23 13
85 # 1729 Sapp-Consaul, Isa 12 Central NH 42.30 15
86 # 2286 Wolstenholme, Jas 12 Thetford Acad VT 42.54 15
87 # 1686 Lamontagne, Nicho 9 Lebanon NH 42.75 15
88 # 1598 Momperousse, Dart 8 Heritage QC 42.93 18
89 # 1030 Roselli, Chris 12 Austin Prep MA 42.98 16
90 # 1429 Broderick, Aidan 10 Framingham MA 43.28 17
91 # 1687 Leuthauser, Jorge 12 Lebanon NH 43.43 16
92 # 2170 Clark, Brady 12 Springfield VT 43.92 15
93 # 1577 Goodwin, Chase 10 Hartford VT 45.13 18
94 # 1579 Lyons, Sean 10 Hartford VT 52.95 18
Boys 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 48.42 1995 Dave Byrd, Christian Bros Acad (NY)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2075 Jeffes, Josh 11 Scotia-Glenville 49.78 1 10
2 # 1214 Schrom, Justin 12 Cobleskill-Richm 52.27 1 8
3 # 1078 Hanlon, Michael 12 Bish Hendricken 52.30 1 6
4 # 1700 Fletcher, Aiden 10 Lincoln RI 52.88 2 4
5 # 2349 McGrath, Aidan 11 Wilmington MA 53.66 1 2
6 # 1199 Rodriguez, Nathan 12 Christian BrosNY 54.18 1 1
7 # 2059 Headen, Daryl 10 Schuylerville NY 54.35 3
8 # 1084 Mumford, Hunter 10 Bish Hendricken 54.46 2
9 # 1880 Lovely, Ryder 11 Newport NH 54.99 3
10 # 2370 Parker, Owen 11 Winnacunnet NH 55.37 2
11 # 1911 Decourt, Connor 12 Noble ME 55.54 3
12 # 1309 Gilson, Jake 11 Cumberland RI 55.77 3
13 # 1240 Baril, Maxime 11 Col Durocher QC 55.98 3
14 # 1446 Amesse, Olivier 11 Gerard Filion QC 56.00 4
15 # 2345 Danieli, Jake 12 Wilmington MA 56.08 2
16 # 2154 Sears, Javen 12 So Burlington VT 56.48 4
17 # 1537 Zieba, Robert 11 Guilderland NY 56.55 4
18 # 1262 Bibeault, Emmanue 11 Col Jean Mennais 56.69 2
19 # 2164 Taylor, Aidan 11 So Glens FallsNY 57.92 4
20 # 2346 Demoura, Joe 10 Wilmington MA 58.25 4
21 # 1558 Seigne, Pierce 10 Hanover NH 58.91 7
22 # 1391 Langevin, Luke 9 Exeter NH 59.01 6
23 # 1397 Tatman, Ryan 9 Exeter NH 59.36 5
24 # 1531 McDonough, Thomas 11 Guilderland NY 59.40 5
25 # 1843 Gonzales, Radames 12 Nashua North NH 59.63 5
26 # 1526 Knapp, Danny 10 Guilderland NY 1:00.34 5
27 # 2224 Santouse, Nikolas 10 St Johnsbury VT 1:00.57 5
28 # 1859 White, Turner 10 Nashua North NH 1:00.61 7
29 # 1688 Miller, Sean 9 Lebanon NH 1:01.14 6
30 # 1140 Belanger, Avery 11 Burnt Hills NY 1:01.81 6
31 # 1389 Grant, Trevor 11 Exeter NH 1:02.19 6
32 # 1560 Solberg, Ian 9 Hanover NH 1:04.55 7
Boys 600 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:21.20 2006 Corey Mosley, Amity Regional
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1395 Radigonda, Dante 12 Exeter NH 1:22.40 1 10
2 # 1218 Heigis, Porter 11 Coe-Brown NH 1:24.12 1 8
3 # 1067 Capalbo, Nick 12 Bish Hendricken 1:25.08 1 6
4 # 1328 Moyer, Ryan 12 Dover NH 1:25.46 1 4
5 # 1774 Demeo, Elijah 12 Merrimack NH 1:26.06 2 2
6 # 2372 Walker, Ryan 12 Winnacunnet NH 1:26.21 1 1
7 # 1215 Yorke, Nick 12 Cobleskill-Richm 1:26.26 2
8 # 1035 Flanagan, Matthew 11 Bedford NH 1:26.30 1
9 # 1867 Keefe, Christophe 11 Nashua South NH 1:27.12 3
10 # 1329 Payeur, Jeremiah 10 Dover NH 1:27.96 3
11 # 1605 Benoit, Jack 11 Innovation Acad 1:28.23 2
12 # 1822 Kane, Edward 12 Mt Mansfield VT 1:28.77 3
13 # 1763 O Hara, Jack 11 Melrose MA 1:29.13 2
14 # 1636 Sartini, Sergio 12 Keene NH 1:29.19 2
15 # 1029 Paige, Mitchell 12 Austin Prep MA 1:29.74 2
16 # 2078 Tebano, Alex 11 Scotia-Glenville 1:30.53 3
17 # 2015 Stocker, Owen 11 Sanborn Reg NH 1:30.64 3
18 # 1161 Deslauriers, Elli 12 Champ St Lambert 1:30.83 1
19 # 1125 Ntakirutimana, Ja 12 Burlington VT 1:30.93 3
20 # 1780 Peyton, Andrew 12 Merrimack NH 1:31.10 2
21 # 1957 Dufault, Cameron 12 Pelham NH 1:31.28 3
22 # 1580 Mitchell, Aaron 12 Hartford VT 1:31.31 4
23 # 1848 Lentz, Josh 12 Nashua North NH 1:31.94 4
24 # 1326 DiMaria, Donovan 11 Dover NH 1:32.16 4
25 # 1172 Seraus, Gregory 10 Champlain Val VT 1:32.42 4
26 # 1353 Karki, Lucius 10 Essex VT 1:32.43 4
27 # 2010 English, Brian 12 Salem NH 1:32.48 2
28 # 1817 Ponessi, Andrew 10 Mt Anthony VT 1:32.69 3
29 # 2137 Headington, Thoma 12 Souhegan NH 1:32.89 5
30 # 1871 Melendez, Jeremy 11 Nashua South NH 1:33.20 4
31 # 1940 Hall, Noah 12 Oyster River NH 1:33.26 4
32 # 1430 Feinblatt, Michae 12 Framingham MA 1:33.78 5
33 # 2164 Taylor, Aidan 11 So Glens FallsNY 1:33.80 4
34 # 2228 Wood, Robert 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:34.42 5
35 # 1624 Chalumuri, Rahul 12 Keene NH 1:35.01 5
36 # 1298 Nickson, Rovanee 12 Concord NH 1:35.36 5
37 # 2142 McFee, Ethan 11 Souhegan NH 1:35.60 6
38 # 1557 Ristino, AJ 12 Hanover NH 1:35.69 5
39 # 2071 Allen, Patrick 10 Scotia-Glenville 1:35.77 6
40 # 1986 Davis, Theo 9 Pinkerton NH 1:35.82 5
41 # 1862 Calomo, Joseph 12 Nashua South NH 1:35.97 5
42 # 2321 Fidrocki, Tom 12 Weymouth MA 1:36.12 7
43 # 1856 Reel, James 11 Nashua North NH 1:36.22 6
44 # 2368 Berman, Benjamin 11 Winnacunnet NH 1:36.26 6
45 # 1437 McIrney, Ryan 11 Framingham MA 1:36.47 6
46 # 1762 Frawley, Matt 11 Melrose MA 1:36.62 7
47 # 1980 Cappello, Jackson 12 Pinkerton NH 1:36.77 6
48 # 1295 Lavoie, Matt 10 Concord NH 1:36.82 6
49 # 1683 Felix, Alex 11 Lebanon NH 1:36.94 8
50 # 1431 Kelly, Chris 11 Framingham MA 1:38.29 8
51 # 1555 Miller, Oscar 11 Hanover NH 1:38.50 7
52 # 1119 Harte, Seth 10 Burlington VT 1:38.61 8
53 # 1719 Delaney, Liam 10 Central NH 1:38.92 8
54 # 2035 Rainville, Zach 11 Saranac NY 1:39.05 7
55 # 1185 Antonikowski, Rom 9 Christian BrosNY 1:39.27 8
56 # 2225 Smires, Carson 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:39.75 8
57 # 2332 Olivera, Nick 11 Weymouth MA 1:39.77 7
58 # 2325 Gaudiano, Pat 12 Weymouth MA 1:39.87 7
59 # 2057 Belden, Cody 11 Schuylerville NY 1:40.31 9
60 # 2276 Gilman, Lucas 11 Thetford Acad VT 1:40.77 8
61 # 1266 Dufour Doherty, W 11 Col Jean Mennais 1:40.79 6
62 # 2131 Apple, Drew 10 Souhegan NH 1:40.96 9
63 # 2171 Huntley, Kayden 12 Springfield VT 1:42.18 9
64 # 1189 Gregorius, Evan 10 Christian BrosNY 1:43.82 7
65 # 1007 Purtell, Michael 12 AuSable ValleyNY 1:44.26 7
66 # 2280 Marshie, Ethan 10 Thetford Acad VT 1:44.51 9
67 # 1227 Gregoire, Jameson 10 Cohoes NY 1:49.86 9
68 # 1685 Jones, Carson 9 Lebanon NH 1:52.17 8
69 # 2213 Aldrich, Christia 10 St Johnsbury VT 1:53.76 9
70 # 1679 Ager, Isaac 9 Lebanon NH 2:01.08 9
-- # 1700 Fletcher, Aiden 10 Lincoln RI DNF 1
Boys 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:54.58 2000 Josh Kauke, Ridgewood (NJ) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2296 Sharif, Mahamed 12 Westbrook ME 1:57.70 1 10
2 # 1594 Flipo, Cedrik 11 Heritage QC 1:59.89 1 8
3 # 2104 Pare, Christophe 11 Shawinigan QC 2:00.83 1 6
4 # 1299 O'Sulivan, Martin 12 Concord NH 2:02.47 1 4
5 # 1317 Molis, Owen 11 Cumberland RI 2:03.09 1 2
6 # 1320 Rocha, Jorge 11 Cumberland RI 2:03.79 1 1
7 # 1938 Fleischer, Owen 11 Oyster River NH 2:04.02 1
8 # 1417 Viscosi, Shane 11 Fonda Fultonvill 2:04.17 2
9 # 1946 Sassaman, Trevor 12 Oyster River NH 2:04.38 1
10 # 1293 Hilts, Sam 10 Concord NH 2:05.00 1
11 # 1937 Duisberg, Henry 12 Oyster River NH 2:05.17 2
12 # 1102 Peladeau, Thomas 10 Bourget QC 2:05.86 2
13 # 2073 Greski, Noah 11 Scotia-Glenville 2:05.86 3
14 # 1195 Mangione, Jack 10 Christian BrosNY 2:07.16 2
15 # 2076 Ostrander, Kyle 12 Scotia-Glenville 2:07.68 2
16 # 2353 Surrette, Owen 11 Wilmington MA 2:08.17 2
17 # 1701 Lezon, Christophe 12 Lincoln RI 2:08.21 2
18 # 2326 Glavin, Kenny 10 Weymouth MA 2:08.46 1
19 # 2347 Elderd, Brian 12 Wilmington MA 2:08.52 2
20 # 2351 Riley, Sean 11 Wilmington MA 2:09.18 2
21 # 1159 Boulanger, Antoin 12 Champ St Lambert 2:09.50 1
22 # 1951 Fournier, Malek 11 Paul-Hubert QC 2:09.63 2
23 # 2350 O'Mahony, Pat 11 Wilmington MA 2:10.79 2
24 # 1274 Tanner, Victor 10 Col Jean Mennais 2:11.73 3
25 # 1470 Lehmann, Josh 11 Gorham ME 2:12.23 3
26 # 1160 Charki, Haroune 12 Champ St Lambert 2:12.24 3
27 # 1600 Piuze, Andrew 11 Heritage QC 2:12.42 3
28 # 1228 Ross, Kelly 11 Cohoes NY 2:12.62 5
29 # 2329 McCue, Robbie 11 Weymouth MA 2:12.80 3
30 # 1850 Maddock, Jamie 12 Nashua North NH 2:12.97 4
31 # 2288 Fournier, Alexis 11 Transcontinental 2:13.30 3
32 # 1001 Turgeon, Zacharie 12 Andre-Laurendeau 2:13.40 4
33 # 1162 Ducharme, Edouard 12 Champ St Lambert 2:13.42 2
34 # 2031 Borner, Dylan 12 Saranac NY 2:14.27 3
35 # 1447 Blais-Dupuis, Bry 11 Gerard Filion QC 2:14.95 3
36 # 1953 Ouellet, Hugo 11 Paul-Hubert QC 2:15.08 5
37 # 1226 DeCelle, Matthew 10 Cohoes NY 2:15.43 5
38 # 1446 Amesse, Olivier 11 Gerard Filion QC 2:15.70 4
39 # 1841 Drew, Nickolas 11 Nashua North NH 2:16.14 3
40 # 1244 Michaud, Noah 10 Col Durocher QC 2:16.88 4
41 # 2072 Greene, Tyler 10 Scotia-Glenville 2:17.73 4
42 # 1534 Thompson, Kilian 10 Guilderland NY 2:17.79 5
43 # 1394 Quitkin, Samuel 12 Exeter NH 2:18.26 5
44 # 2058 Decker, Luke 8 Schuylerville NY 2:18.67 4
45 # 1142 Frattarola, Ralst 8 Burnt Hills NY 2:18.98 5
46 # 1529 Macri, Anthony 11 Guilderland NY 2:19.12 5
47 # 1601 Preziuso, Tristan 9 Heritage QC 2:19.52 5
48 # 1263 Cayeux, Paul 9 Col Jean Mennais 2:19.72 4
49 # 1143 Fulgieri, Peter 10 Burnt Hills NY 2:19.92 4
50 # 1194 Mandato, Nick 12 Christian BrosNY 2:20.34 3
51 # 1795 Patry, Justin 9 Monseign Parent 2:20.70 4
52 # 1243 Marquis, Pierre-O 10 Col Durocher QC 2:20.88 4
53 # 1952 Lamontagne, Laure 9 Paul-Hubert QC 2:21.43 4
54 # 1844 Haney, Alex 11 Nashua North NH 2:24.98 4
55 # 2141 Marcella, Ben 9 Souhegan NH 2:26.21 5
56 # 2145 Raudelunas, Finle 9 Souhegan NH 2:28.78 5
57 # 1694 Yuan, Chenji 11 Lebanon NH 2:40.03 5
Boys 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:27.86 2017 David Principe Jr., La Salle Acad RI
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2106 Toupin, Emile 11 Shawinigan QC 2:34.44 1 10
2 # 1629 Kindopp, Torin 10 Keene NH 2:34.74 1 8
3 # 1106 Patterson, Tyler 11 Brunswick ME 2:34.77 1 6
4 # 1992 Plaza, Zach 12 Pinkerton NH 2:36.97 1 4
5 # 1127 Summa, Wondu 12 Burlington VT 2:37.74 1 2
6 # 1803 VanBuren, Logan 12 Moriah NY 2:37.98 1 1
7 # 2218 Hatch, Gabriel 11 St Johnsbury VT 2:38.26 2
8 # 1081 Hopkins, Ian 12 Bish Hendricken 2:42.37 1
9 # 1635 Ramirez, Nico 12 Keene NH 2:43.59 3
10 # 1793 Korthals, Caleb 11 Milford NH 2:43.80 2
11 # 1796 Lemaitre, Xavier 11 Mont-Sacre-Coeur 2:43.99 1
12 # 1665 Lauzon, Benjamin 11 Laval QC 2:44.54 2
13 # 2238 Cross, Daniel 11 St Thomas QC 2:44.62 3
14 # 1636 Sartini, Sergio 12 Keene NH 2:44.75 1
15 # 2105 Poulin, Charles 12 Shawinigan QC 2:45.37 2
16 # 1551 Bonner, Matt 12 Hanover NH 2:46.48 3
17 # 1682 Davis, Cody 12 Lebanon NH 2:46.61 2
18 # 1083 McGregor, Evan 10 Bish Hendricken 2:46.86 2
19 # 1701 Lezon, Christophe 12 Lincoln RI 2:47.34 2
20 # 1760 DeMayo, Charles 12 Melrose MA 2:48.17 2
21 # 1177 Abdirahman, Adnan 12 Charlestown MA 2:48.80 3
22 # 2215 Breton, Mackay 12 St Johnsbury VT 2:48.90 2
23 # 1845 Jakib, Yassine 12 Nashua North NH 2:50.53 2
24 # 2329 McCue, Robbie 11 Weymouth MA 2:50.88 3
25 # 1659 Alexander, Wayne 12 Lake Region VT 2:52.70 3
26 # 1848 Lentz, Josh 12 Nashua North NH 2:53.72 3
27 # 2150 Main, Parker 12 So Burlington VT 2:53.87 3
28 # 1759 Cotugno, Ryan 10 Melrose MA 2:57.20 4
29 # 1520 Countermine, Dan 11 Guilderland NY 2:57.64 4
30 # 1098 Lafrance, Samuel 11 Boise HS QC 2:58.23 4
31 # 1174 Soares, Parker 12 Champlain Val VT 2:58.49 3
32 # 2071 Allen, Patrick 10 Scotia-Glenville 2:58.92 5
33 # 1382 Allen, Matt 9 Exeter NH 2:59.29 4
34 # 1171 Hillier, Kai 10 Champlain Val VT 2:59.36 4
35 # 2279 Loveland, Frank 12 Thetford Acad VT 2:59.43 5
36 # 2332 Olivera, Nick 11 Weymouth MA 3:00.10 4
37 # 1799 Perry, Gage 9 Moriah NY 3:00.20 4
38 # 2325 Gaudiano, Pat 12 Weymouth MA 3:00.39 4
39 # 1027 McCarthy, Brendan 10 Austin Prep MA 3:00.61 3
40 # 2219 Hauver, Geoffrey 11 St Johnsbury VT 3:00.70 4
41 # 2132 Dickinson, Nolan 10 Souhegan NH 3:02.36 5
42 # 2058 Decker, Luke 8 Schuylerville NY 3:02.61 5
43 # 1099 Poisson, Pier-Oli 11 Boise HS QC 3:03.68 4
44 # 2144 Quinn, Sean 10 Souhegan NH 3:04.91 6
45 # 1442 Sicotte, Jayden 11 Framingham MA 3:05.12 6
46 # 1582 Schneider, Zachar 11 Hartford VT 3:05.58 6
47 # 1097 Bedard, Louis-Phi 9 Boise HS QC 3:05.84 5
48 # 1516 Amineni, Pratul 11 Guilderland NY 3:09.15 6
49 # 2285 Wolstenholme, Dan 10 Thetford Acad VT 3:09.81 6
50 # 2143 Noorda, Jaren 9 Souhegan NH 3:10.25 6
51 # 2284 Wojcik, Tyler 12 Thetford Acad VT 3:10.89 6
52 # 1684 Harriman, Birhanu 9 Lebanon NH 3:11.81 5
53 # 2173 Stagner, Damien 9 Springfield VT 3:13.21 6
54 # 1387 Daschbach-Eaton, 10 Exeter NH 3:13.36 6
55 # 1268 Nasr, Felix 9 Col Jean Mennais 3:17.55 5
56 # 1261 Benoit, Emile 10 Col Jean Mennais 3:18.50 5
57 # 1448 Pierre, Sylvestre 11 Gerard Filion QC 3:19.09 6
Boys 1 Mile Run Championship
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:11.82 2000 Tristan Colangelo, Gloucester (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1351 Farrington, Henry 12 Essex VT 4:21.94 1 10
2 # 1071 DelBonis, David 12 Bish Hendricken 4:22.41 1 8
3 # 1840 Curran, Joseph 12 Nashua North NH 4:22.98 1 6
4 # 1411 Greene, Ben 11 Falmouth ME 4:23.78 1 4
5 # 1107 Shaughnessy, Will 12 Brunswick ME 4:24.08 1 2
6 # 1106 Patterson, Tyler 11 Brunswick ME 4:24.55 1 1
7 # 1629 Kindopp, Torin 10 Keene NH 4:25.06 1
8 # 2371 Taylor, Jack 12 Winnacunnet NH 4:28.89 1
9 # 1294 Kearns, Brayden 11 Concord NH 4:28.93 2
10 # 1217 Dubois, Dawson 12 Coe-Brown NH 4:31.82 2
11 # 1087 Reynolds, Evan 11 Bish Hendricken 4:35.66 1
12 # 1101 Perkins, William 12 Boothbay ME 4:37.39 2
13 # 1108 Simmons, Aiden 11 Brunswick ME 4:37.78 2
14 # 2342 Adamek, Greg 12 Wilmington MA 4:38.53 2
15 # 1796 Lemaitre, Xavier 11 Mont-Sacre-Coeur 4:38.62 2
16 # 2363 Rai, Rohan 11 Windham NH 4:40.17 2
17 # 2011 Mazejka, Jackson 11 Salem NH 4:40.27 2
18 # 2087 Glicksman, Jake 12 Seton CatholicNY 4:40.48 2
19 # 1635 Ramirez, Nico 12 Keene NH 4:43.00 2
20 # 1100 Vallieres, Mathis 11 Boise HS QC 4:44.17 2
21 # 2273 Darrah, Tad 12 Thetford Acad VT 4:48.67 2
22 # 1306 Carpenter, Ethan 10 Cumberland RI 4:54.03 1
23 # 1190 Hendricks, Sean 11 Christian BrosNY 4:56.23 2
Boys 1 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 1983 Connelly, Stephen 11 Pinkerton NH 4:34.81 1
2 # 1979 Brennan, Luke 10 Pinkerton NH 4:35.80 1
3 # 2076 Ostrander, Kyle 12 Scotia-Glenville 4:35.97 1
4 # 1993 Preble, Nolan 12 Pinkerton NH 4:36.60 1
5 # 2073 Greski, Noah 11 Scotia-Glenville 4:36.89 1
6 # 1465 Cummings, Calvin 10 Gorham ME 4:39.12 1
7 # 1777 Fischer, Ryan 11 Merrimack NH 4:42.45 1
8 # 1219 Mackey, Wyatt 11 Coe-Brown NH 4:42.81 1
9 # 1594 Flipo, Cedrik 11 Heritage QC 4:43.02 2
10 # 1216 Cox, Aidan 9 Coe-Brown NH 4:43.21 1
11 # 1682 Davis, Cody 12 Lebanon NH 4:44.85 1
12 # 1102 Peladeau, Thomas 10 Bourget QC 4:47.55 3
13 # 1605 Benoit, Jack 11 Innovation Acad 4:47.55 1
14 # 1556 Nolon, Ian 12 Hanover NH 4:48.78 1
15 # 1776 Felo, Josh 11 Merrimack NH 4:51.58 1
16 # 1174 Soares, Parker 12 Champlain Val VT 4:51.75 2
17 # 1575 Carol, Pau 11 Hartford VT 4:53.94 2
18 # 1469 Henderson, Reed 11 Gorham ME 4:57.02 3
19 # 2059 Headen, Daryl 10 Schuylerville NY 4:57.55 2
20 # 1440 Seiffert, Shand 10 Framingham MA 4:58.12 2
21 # 2114 Feldman, AJ 11 Somerville MA 4:58.27 2
22 # 2116 Pineda, Luis 11 Somerville MA 4:58.72 2
23 # 1802 Tausinger, Emery 10 Moriah NY 4:59.71 1
24 # 1798 Garnica, Denali 11 Moriah NY 4:59.96 1
25 # 1534 Thompson, Kilian 10 Guilderland NY 5:00.18 2
26 # 1120 Harte, Wyatt 11 Burlington VT 5:00.84 2
27 # 2321 Fidrocki, Tom 12 Weymouth MA 5:01.92 2
28 # 1600 Piuze, Andrew 11 Heritage QC 5:01.96 3
29 # 1841 Drew, Nickolas 11 Nashua North NH 5:04.85 2
30 # 1433 Lipp, Trevor 9 Framingham MA 5:06.49 3
31 # 1445 Thurber, Alex 12 Framingham MA 5:08.59 2
32 # 1171 Hillier, Kai 10 Champlain Val VT 5:09.10 3
33 # 1474 Bostrom, Andrew 10 Greenfield MA 5:09.87 3
34 # 1194 Mandato, Nick 12 Christian BrosNY 5:10.27 2
35 # 2086 DeJordy, Sam 8 Seton CatholicNY 5:12.81 3
36 # 1632 Nelligan, Martin 11 Keene NH 5:13.14 2
37 # 1876 Theodore, Connor 9 Nashua South NH 5:17.81 3
38 # 1839 Coffie, D'Sean 9 Nashua North NH 5:18.37 2
39 # 1693 Wolfe, Thomas 9 Lebanon NH 5:20.39 3
40 # 2136 Goddard, Joshua 10 Souhegan NH 5:23.90 3
41 # 1024 Doherty, Michael 10 Austin Prep MA 5:24.03 3
42 # 1535 Wagnor, Jordan 10 Guilderland NY 5:24.74 3
43 # 1473 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield MA 5:25.25 3
44 # 1681 Brown, Nate 12 Lebanon NH 5:25.54 3
45 # 1243 Marquis, Pierre-O 10 Col Durocher QC 5:27.35 2
46 # 1795 Patry, Justin 9 Monseign Parent 5:27.62 2
47 # 1873 Odonnell, Keith 9 Nashua South NH 5:31.71 3
48 # 1244 Michaud, Noah 10 Col Durocher QC 5:35.81 3
49 # 2140 Jarnagin, Cooper 12 Souhegan NH 6:18.79 3
50 # 2139 Irvine, Asa 10 Souhegan NH 6:24.47 3
Boys 2 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:05.85 1999 Andy Powell, Oliver Ames (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 1080 Henseler, Luke 12 Bish Hendricken 9:18.02 10
2 # 2227 Thornton-Sherman, 10 St Johnsbury VT 9:32.90 8
3 # 1532 O'Brien, Sean 12 Guilderland NY 9:36.85 6
4 # 2369 Donnelly, Colin 12 Winnacunnet NH 9:42.27 4
5 # 1639 Velazquez, Jake 12 Keene NH 9:45.30 2
6 # 1944 Obrien, Andy 11 Oyster River NH 9:47.31 1
7 # 1221 Tkaczyk, Luke 11 Coe-Brown NH 9:51.03
8 # 1075 Feret, Michael 12 Bish Hendricken 9:51.85
9 # 1216 Cox, Aidan 9 Coe-Brown NH 9:53.48
10 # 1355 Martissus, Brady 11 Essex VT 10:01.53
11 # 1220 Sylvester, Carter 11 Coe-Brown NH 10:06.86
12 # 1305 Kim, Harrison 12 Con-Val NH 10:07.03
13 # 2360 Gonzalez, Trey 11 Windham NH 10:08.89
14 # 1330 Sheedy, Tyler 10 Dover NH 10:10.11
15 # 1396 Sullivan, James 11 Exeter NH 10:12.20
16 # 1308 Dennen, Henry 10 Cumberland RI 10:15.22
17 # 2238 Cross, Daniel 11 St Thomas QC 10:19.47
18 # 1915 Cilwik, James 10 North Country VT 10:19.54
19 # 1332 Jacques, Jerome 12 Montpetit Chambl 10:21.57
Boys 2 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 1533 Spanbauer, Dan 12 Guilderland NY 10:13.32
2 # 1447 Blais-Dupuis, Bry 11 Gerard Filion QC 10:14.86
3 # 1981 Charles, Ethan 10 Pinkerton NH 10:16.10
4 # 1417 Viscosi, Shane 11 Fonda Fultonvill 10:18.81
5 # 1559 Siegel, Trevor 12 Hanover NH 10:25.19
6 # 1443 Singh, Arnav 10 Framingham MA 10:33.01
7 # 2072 Greene, Tyler 10 Scotia-Glenville 10:36.12
8 # 2274 Durham, Tobin 10 Thetford Acad VT 10:36.20
9 # 1399 Webber, Ben 10 Exeter NH 10:40.78
10 # 1996 Steiger, Nathan 12 Pinkerton NH 10:51.21
11 # 1415 Melita, Bennett 9 Fonda Fultonvill 10:54.68
12 # 2029 Balch, John 11 Saranac NY 11:05.49
13 # 1638 Shonbeck, Gunnar 11 Keene NH 11:19.72
14 # 1022 Blake, Christophe 10 Austin Prep MA 11:35.11
15 # 2115 Goldstein-Gelb, B 11 Somerville MA 11:35.44
16 # 1919 Rochefort, Léolo 9 Notre-Dame QC 11:45.65
17 # 1847 LaFlamme, Andrew 9 Nashua North NH 11:49.24
18 # 2222 Hunt, Walter 10 St Johnsbury VT 11:52.64
19 # 1721 Hernandez, Joseph 10 Central NH 12:39.89
20 # 1718 Basraa, Vejay 9 Central NH 12:48.03
Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1126 Schmidt-Bilowith, 12 Burlington VT 7.74Q 3
2 # 1958 Elie, John 12 Pelham NH 7.77Q 2
3 # 1994 Seleny, Conor 12 Pinkerton NH 7.84Q 1
4 # 1073 Fagan, Sean 12 Bish Hendricken 7.89Q 4
5 # 1854 Perry, Nasir 12 Nashua North NH 7.90Q 5
6 # 1916 Woolsey, Nicholas 12 No Middlesex MA 7.96Q 7 7.951
7 # 1881 Martell, Mason 12 Newport NH 7.96Q 6 7.952
8 # 1292 Feliz, Manolo 12 Concord NH 7.98q 7
9 # 2044 Flaker, Jayden 10 Scarborough ME 7.99q 6
10 # 1036 McDonald, Patrick 11 Bedford NH 8.14q 4
11 # 1230 Cummings, George 12 Colchester VT 8.19q 2
12 # 1184 Morang, Frank 10 Cheverus ME 8.39q 3
13 # 1434 Lomami, Sed 11 Framingham MA 8.41q 5
14 # 1313 Kell, Noah 12 Cumberland RI 8.42q 5
15 # 2358 Bomba, Jackson 10 Windham NH 8.45q 1
16 # 1478 Mihailicenco, Liv 10 Greenfield MA 8.46q 2
17 # 1393 Poulin, Michael 11 Exeter NH 8.48 4
18 # 1627 Holland, Evan 12 Keene NH 8.54 7
19 # 2361 Jacobellis, Alesa 12 Windham NH 8.59 3
20 # 1479 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield MA 8.61 1
21 # 1124 Morgan, Adam 11 Burlington VT 8.64 4
22 # 1982 Choy, Jayson 11 Pinkerton NH 8.67 7
23 # 1034 Colantuoni, John 12 Bedford NH 8.70 6
24 # 1596 Goedike, Jeffrey 11 Heritage QC 8.71 5
25 # 1939 Graf, William 12 Oyster River NH 8.78 3
26 # 1991 Phair, Kyler 10 Pinkerton NH 8.85 4
27 # 1843 Gonzales, Radames 12 Nashua North NH 8.87 1
28 # 1210 Gerhardt, Isaiah 12 Cobleskill-Richm 8.97 2
29 # 1003 Hoffman, Ian 12 Arch Curley MD 8.97 3
30 # 2348 Juergens, Sam 11 Wilmington MA 9.01 7
31 # 2330 McDonald, Charlie 11 Weymouth MA 9.01 6
32 # 1170 Clemmons, Khomana 12 Champlain Val VT 9.03 5
33 # 2113 Escamilla, Daniel 11 Somerville MA 9.06 5
34 # 2225 Smires, Carson 11 St Johnsbury VT 9.07 4
35 # 1468 Gendron, Ryan 11 Gorham ME 9.10 3
36 # 1731 Cruz, Louis 10 Manchester West 9.11 1
37 # 2152 Pidgeon, Quinn 12 So Burlington VT 9.12 6
38 # 2221 Hazard, Michael 11 St Johnsbury VT 9.14 2
39 # 2346 Demoura, Joe 10 Wilmington MA 9.19 2
40 # 2270 Banks, Carter 11 Thetford Acad VT 9.33 5
41 # 1089 Santos, John 11 Bish Hendricken 9.33 2
42 # 1874 Sanchez, Alejandr 12 Nashua South NH 9.34 6
43 # 2286 Wolstenholme, Jas 12 Thetford Acad VT 9.40 7
44 # 1851 Maloney, Cameron 12 Nashua North NH 9.50 3
45 # 1813 Durfee, Josiah 11 Mt Anthony VT 9.50 4
46 # 1173 Serinese, Gus 10 Champlain Val VT 9.59 6
47 # 2061 Torres-Guzman, Is 12 Schuylerville NY 9.68 1
48 # 2216 Collins, Connor 10 St Johnsbury VT 9.82 7
49 # 1686 Lamontagne, Nicho 9 Lebanon NH 10.08 5
50 # 1140 Belanger, Avery 11 Burnt Hills NY 10.40 7
51 # 1630 Lenox, Jeremy 9 Keene NH 10.41 6
52 # 1023 Brosnan, Thomas 11 Austin Prep MA 12.32 4
-- # 1537 Zieba, Robert 11 Guilderland NY FS 1
Boys 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 # 1958 Elie, John 12 Pelham NH 7.75Q 2
2 # 1126 Schmidt-Bilowith, 12 Burlington VT 7.75Q 1
3 # 1854 Perry, Nasir 12 Nashua North NH 7.76Q 1
4 # 1994 Seleny, Conor 12 Pinkerton NH 7.84Q 2
5 # 2044 Flaker, Jayden 10 Scarborough ME 7.78Q 1
6 # 1916 Woolsey, Nicholas 12 No Middlesex MA 7.86Q 2
7 # 1073 Fagan, Sean 12 Bish Hendricken 7.90q 1
8 # 1881 Martell, Mason 12 Newport NH 7.90q 2
9 # 1292 Feliz, Manolo 12 Concord NH 7.93 1
10 # 1230 Cummings, George 12 Colchester VT 8.01 2
11 # 1313 Kell, Noah 12 Cumberland RI 8.06 2
12 # 1036 McDonald, Patrick 11 Bedford NH 8.14 2
13 # 1184 Morang, Frank 10 Cheverus ME 8.23 1
14 # 2358 Bomba, Jackson 10 Windham NH 8.33 2
15 # 1478 Mihailicenco, Liv 10 Greenfield MA 8.39 1
16 # 1434 Lomami, Sed 11 Framingham MA 8.41 1
Boys 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 7.36 1993 Marcus Stokes, Northfield Mt. Herman
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 1958 Elie, John 12 Pelham NH 7.60 10
2 # 1126 Schmidt-Bilowith, 12 Burlington VT 7.63 8
3 # 2044 Flaker, Jayden 10 Scarborough ME 7.69 6
4 # 1073 Fagan, Sean 12 Bish Hendricken 7.70 4 7.694
5 # 1854 Perry, Nasir 12 Nashua North NH 7.70 2 7.698
6 # 1994 Seleny, Conor 12 Pinkerton NH 7.82 1
7 # 1881 Martell, Mason 12 Newport NH 7.84
8 # 1916 Woolsey, Nicholas 12 No Middlesex MA 7.92
Boys 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:32.52 2014 Cambridge Rindge & Latin (Ma)
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pinkerton NH 1:32.05M 1 10
1) #1985 Dane, Ryan 11 2) #1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11
3) #1994 Seleny, Conor 12 4) #1984 Cotnoir, Patrick 11
2 Bishop Hendricken RI 1:35.55 1 8
1) #1073 Fagan, Sean 12 2) #1079 Harvey-Ewusi, Kobby 12
3) #1069 Comella, Tom 12 4) #1085 Pemberton, Kamalie 10
3 Windham NH 1:35.56 1 6
1) #2357 Abirached, Andrew 12 2) #2359 Cerami, Quinn 11
3) #2361 Jacobellis, Alesandro 12 4) #2362 Neal, Landon 11
4 Guilderland NY 1:35.73 2 4
1) #1536 Wicks, Jaxon 11 2) #1530 Malyar, Jaylon 11
3) #1524 Hickey, Jack 12 4) #1521 Covington, Avery 11
5 Newport NH 1:36.24 2 2
1) #1877 Chesser, Darshawn 10 2) #1879 Lovely, Jagger 11
3) #1880 Lovely, Ryder 11 4) #1881 Martell, Mason 12
6 Charlestown MA 1:36.58 2 1
1) #1178 Basabe, Juan 11 2) #1179 Gil Martinez, Jaison 11
3) #1180 Michel, Chris 12 4) #1181 Porter, Jozane 12
7 Nashua North NH 1:36.68 1
1) #1858 Smith, Isaac 10 2) #1837 Acevedo, Christopher 11
3) #1846 Kelly, Thomas 11 4) #1842 Dunning, Connor 11
8 Framingham MA 1:37.18 3
1) #1434 Lomami, Sed 11 2) #1427 Blumer, Zach 12
3) #1436 Martinez, Angel 12 4) #1439 Rivera, Antonio 10
9 Heritage QC 1:37.40 2
1) #1599 Noel, William 11 2) #1595 Frezza, Tyson 10
3) #1596 Goedike, Jeffrey 11 4) #1602 Simard, Emmerick 11
10 Scotia-Glenville NY 1:38.68 4
1) #2078 Tebano, Alex 11 2) #2077 Pino, Mike 11
3) #2079 Turner, Jack 12 4) #2075 Jeffes, Josh 11
11 Weymouth MA 1:38.74 3
1) #2331 Miller, Brett 11 2) #2320 Farrar, Liam 11
3) #2333 Remy, Jaiden 11 4) #2334 Silva, Diogo 10
12 Cobleskill-Richmondville NY 1:39.09 3
1) #1212 Nicholas, Daniel 11 2) #1213 Nicholas, David 11
3) #1214 Schrom, Justin 12 4) #1215 Yorke, Nick 12
13 Manchester West NH 1:39.50 4
1) #1732 Kane, Bruce Lee 12 2) #1734 Tyler, Jamal 11
3) #1731 Cruz, Louis 10 4) #1733 Rodriguez, Edwen 9
14 Keene NH 1:40.34 3
1) #1634 O'Connor, William 11 2) #1637 Shield, Peter 11
3) #1633 Nolan, Erik 9 4) #1627 Holland, Evan 12
15 Saranac NY 1:40.48 2
1) #2030 Bernardi, Anthony 12 2) #2032 Harkness, Dominic 10
3) #2037 Strack, Alex 11 4) #2028 Abrams, Zashon 11
16 Christian Brothers NY 1:41.27 3
1) #1198 Richter, Tyler 12 2) #1193 Kuentzel, Carl 11
3) #1186 Bashford, William 10 4) #1199 Rodriguez, Nathaniel 12
17 Champlain Valley VT 1:42.05 5
1) #1170 Clemmons, Khomanani 12 2) #1169 Berard, Hayden 9
3) #1173 Serinese, Gus 10 4) #1172 Seraus, Gregory 10
18 Manchester Central NH 1:42.12 5
1) #1725 Joyal, Ethan 10 2) #1724 Jerome, Joshua 11
3) #1727 Mikus, Benjamin 11 4) #1726 Kelley, Aiden 10
19 College Durocher QC 1:42.82 5
1) #1242 Gauthier-Roy, Vincent 11 2) #1241 Camacho, Luciano 10
3) #1246 Verreault, Charles-Edouar 4) #1240 Baril, Maxime 11
20 Souhegan NH 1:44.15 4
1) #2135 Garrant, Tony 10 2) #2134 Forster, Patrick 11
3) #2133 Elledge, Luke 12 4) #2138 Henderson, Jace 10
21 St Johnsbury Academy VT 1:44.84 5
1) #2226 Thomson, Jaden 10 2) #2217 Harry, Kenroy 11
3) #2220 Hayman-Jones, Asom 12 4) #2225 Smires, Carson 11
22 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 1:44.95 5
1) #1269 Phan, Justin 10 2) #1267 Durocher, Zachary 9
3) #1271 Robidoux, Alexis 11 4) #1264 Dandurand, Liam 11
23 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 1:45.42 4
1) #1145 Joseph, Jaleel 10 2) #1144 Jerzak, Nate 10
3) #1141 Brown, Kyle 10 4) #1149 Van Buren, Austin 12
24 Thetford Academy VT 1:45.66 4
1) #2270 Banks, Carter 11 2) #2281 O'Donnell, Nate 12
3) #2276 Gilman, Lucas 11 4) #2286 Wolstenholme, Jason 12
25 Lake Region VT 1:47.20 5
1) #1658 Alexander, Cole 10 2) #1660 Hinton, Thomas 9
3) #1662 Snedeker, Quinn 11 4) #1659 Alexander, Wayne 12
-- Merrimack NH DNF 1
1) #1779 Paulhamus, Johnathan 12 2) #1773 Covell, Declan 11
3) #1778 Lopez, Resendo 11 4) #1782 Twardosky, Zach 12
Boys 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:19.30 1979 Brockton (Ma) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Scarborough ME 3:29.48 1 10
1) #2046 Killiard, Parker 9 2) #2044 Flaker, Jayden 10
3) Barry, Zach 4) #2043 Flaker, Jarett 12
2 Bishop Hendricken RI 3:30.53 1 8
1) #1067 Capalbo, Nick 12 2) #1078 Hanlon, Michael 12
3) #1084 Mumford, Hunter 10 4) #1073 Fagan, Sean 12
3 Heritage QC 3:38.49 2 6
1) #1594 Flipo, Cedrik 11 2) #1599 Noel, William 11
3) #1596 Goedike, Jeffrey 11 4) #1602 Simard, Emmerick 11
4 Keene NH 3:38.86 2 4
1) #1636 Sartini, Sergio 12 2) #1635 Ramirez, Nico 12
3) #1624 Chalumuri, Rahul 12 4) #1629 Kindopp, Torin 10
5 Pelham NH 3:42.05 2 2
1) #1957 Dufault, Cameron 12 2) #1960 Miller, Ryan 12
3) #1959 Foss, Dylan 12 4) #1958 Elie, John 12
6 South Burlington VT 3:42.37 2 1
1) #2155 Steele, Ryan 12 2) #2153 Raboin, Will 12
3) #2152 Pidgeon, Quinn 12 4) #2151 North, Mike 12
7 Wilmington MA 3:43.30 1
1) #2352 Stuart, Richard 12 2) #2347 Elderd, Brian 12
3) #2341 Abel, Jeandre 10 4) #2349 McGrath, Aidan 11
8 Nashua South NH 3:48.65 3
1) #1863 Carlo, Eric 11 2) #1861 Cadete, Gabriel 9
3) #1867 Keefe, Christopher 11 4) #1869 Marchand, Paul 12
9 Merrimack NH 3:48.96 1
1) #1779 Paulhamus, Johnathan 12 2) #1778 Lopez, Resendo 11
3) #1780 Peyton, Andrew 12 4) #1774 Demeo, Elijah 12
10 Guilderland NY 3:49.97 3
1) #1526 Knapp, Danny 10 2) #1531 McDonough, Thomas 11
3) #1537 Zieba, Robert 11 4) #1524 Hickey, Jack 12
11 Concord NH 3:50.74 3
1) #1300 Richards, Nick 11 2) #1304 Tarbell, Eaton 11
3) #1295 Lavoie, Matt 10 4) #1303 Snyder, Nicholas 12
12 St Johnsbury Academy VT 3:51.08 4
1) #2221 Hazard, Michael 11 2) #2225 Smires, Carson 11
3) #2228 Wood, Robert 11 4) #2215 Breton, Mackay 12
13 Hanover NH 3:52.31 4
1) #1551 Bonner, Matt 12 2) #1557 Ristino, AJ 12
3) #1550 Bandler, Daniel 12 4) #1553 McBride, Quincy 12
14 Souhegan NH 4:01.24 4
1) #2142 McFee, Ethan 11 2) #2131 Apple, Drew 10
3) #2137 Headington, Thomas 12 4) #2141 Marcella, Ben 9
15 Thetford Academy VT 4:01.25 3
1) #2274 Durham, Tobin 10 2) #2270 Banks, Carter 11
3) #2280 Marshie, Ethan 10 4) #2276 Gilman, Lucas 11
16 Boise High School QC 4:03.53 4
1) #1100 Vallieres, Mathis 11 2) #1097 Bedard, Louis-Philippe 9
3) #1098 Lafrance, Samuel 11 4) #1099 Poisson, Pier-Olivier 11
17 Framingham MA 4:04.26 4
1) #1437 McIrney, Ryan 11 2) #1431 Kelly, Chris 11
3) #1429 Broderick, Aidan 10 4) #1435 Maliewski, Ryan 11
18 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 4:12.36 4
1) #1275 Zerebi, Essiene 10 2) #1273 Sergerie, Hadrien 10
3) #1268 Nasr, Felix 9 4) #1266 Dufour Doherty, William J
Boys 4x800 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 7:56.80 1986 Cardinal Ledger (Ma) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken RI 8:15.27 1 10
1) #1087 Reynolds, Evan 11 2) #1081 Hopkins, Ian 12
3) #1071 DelBonis, David 12 4) #1090 St. Jean, Matt 12
2 Coe-Brown NH 8:22.10 1 8
1) #1219 Mackey, Wyatt 11 2) #1217 Dubois, Dawson 12
3) #1221 Tkaczyk, Luke 11 4) #1218 Heigis, Porter 11
3 Cumberland RI 8:23.22 1 6
1) #1320 Rocha, Jorge 11 2) #1309 Gilson, Jake 11
3) #1317 Molis, Owen 11 4) #1306 Carpenter, Ethan 10
4 Merrimack NH 8:32.20 1 4
1) #1780 Peyton, Andrew 12 2) #1776 Felo, Josh 11
3) #1777 Fischer, Ryan 11 4) #1774 Demeo, Elijah 12
5 Dover NH 8:32.32 1 2
1) #1326 DiMaria, Donovan 11 2) #1328 Moyer, Ryan 12
3) #1329 Payeur, Jeremiah 10 4) #1331 Wallace, Ethan 12
6 Nashua North NH 8:33.13 2 1
1) #1850 Maddock, Jamie 12 2) #1848 Lentz, Josh 12
3) #1856 Reel, James 11 4) #1845 Jakib, Yassine 12
7 St Johnsbury Academy VT 8:34.83 2
1) #2228 Wood, Robert 11 2) #2215 Breton, Mackay 12
3) #2218 Hatch, Gabriel 11 4) #2227 Thornton-Sherman, Evan 10
8 Wilmington MA 8:40.64 1
1) #2351 Riley, Sean 11 2) #2350 O'Mahony, Pat 11
3) #2353 Surrette, Owen 11 4) #2342 Adamek, Greg 12
9 Concord NH 8:40.91 1
1) #1293 Hilts, Sam 10 2) #1298 Nickson, Rovanee 12
3) #1299 O'Sulivan, Martin 12 4) #1294 Kearns, Brayden 11
10 Guilderland NY 8:43.30 2
1) #1519 Burke, Finn 9 2) #1518 Avery, Ian 12
3) #1533 Spanbauer, Dan 12 4) #1520 Countermine, Dan 11
11 Melrose MA 8:53.39 2
1) #1760 DeMayo, Charles 12 2) #1763 O Hara, Jack 11
3) #1759 Cotugno, Ryan 10 4) #1761 Dugan, Will 10
12 Champlain Valley VT 8:57.82 2
1) #1171 Hillier, Kai 10 2) #1172 Seraus, Gregory 10
3) #1170 Clemmons, Khomanani 12 4) #1174 Soares, Parker 12
13 Thetford Academy VT 9:07.24 2
1) #2273 Darrah, Tad 12 2) #2274 Durham, Tobin 10
3) #2284 Wojcik, Tyler 12 4) #2279 Loveland, Frank 12
14 Nashua South NH 9:12.70 2
1) #1862 Calomo, Joseph 12 2) #1865 Hahto, Juho 10
3) #1876 Theodore, Connor 9 4) #1871 Melendez, Jeremy 11
15 Austin Prep MA 9:12.73 2
1) #1029 Paige, Mitchell 12 2) #1027 McCarthy, Brendan 10
3) #1024 Doherty, Michael 10 4) #1022 Blake, Christopher 10
16 Lebanon NH 9:24.64 2
1) #1682 Davis, Cody 12 2) #1681 Brown, Nate 12
3) #1693 Wolfe, Thomas 9 4) #1684 Harriman, Birhanu 9
17 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 9:33.73 2
1) #1263 Cayeux, Paul 9 2) #1274 Tanner, Victor 10
3) #1262 Bibeault, Emmanuel 11 4) #1261 Benoit, Emile 10
18 Keene NH 9:42.77 2
1) #1632 Nelligan, Martin 11 2) #1638 Shonbeck, Gunnar 11
3) #1640 Visser, Fitsum 9 4) #1626 Dolenc, Tristan 11
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:35.64 2007 Merrimack (Nh) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken RI 3:37.61 1 10
1) #1072 Durand, Brandyn 10 2) #1069 Comella, Tom 12
3) #1073 Fagan, Sean 12 4) #1071 DelBonis, David 12
2 Pinkerton NH 3:41.47 1 8
1) #1985 Dane, Ryan 11 2) #1988 Fleming, Benjamin 11
3) #1992 Plaza, Zach 12 4) #1994 Seleny, Conor 12
3 Merrimack NH 3:43.67 1 6
1) #1779 Paulhamus, Johnathan 12 2) #1782 Twardosky, Zach 12
3) #1774 Demeo, Elijah 12 4) #1780 Peyton, Andrew 12
4 Christian Brothers NY 3:50.62 2 4
1) #1199 Rodriguez, Nathaniel 12 2) #1198 Richter, Tyler 12
3) #1195 Mangione, Jack 10 4) #1190 Hendricks, Sean 11
5 Austin Prep MA 3:54.68 3 2
1) #1030 Roselli, Chris 12 2) #1028 McCarthy, Connor 12
3) #1027 McCarthy, Brendan 10 4) #1029 Paige, Mitchell 12
6 College Durocher QC 3:58.30 3 1
1) #1242 Gauthier-Roy, Vincent 11 2) #1241 Camacho, Luciano 10
3) #1240 Baril, Maxime 11 4) #1245 Picard, Simon 10
7 Cobleskill-Richmondville NY 3:58.76 4
1) #1212 Nicholas, Daniel 11 2) #1213 Nicholas, David 11
3) #1214 Schrom, Justin 12 4) #1215 Yorke, Nick 12
8 Somerville MA 3:59.08 2
1) #2113 Escamilla, Daniel 11 2) #2117 Ventura, Asley 12
3) #2118 Wen, Kevin 11 4) #2116 Pineda, Luis 11
9 Guilderland NY 4:00.69 3
1) #1517 Andreski, Kevin 10 2) #1526 Knapp, Danny 10
3) #1524 Hickey, Jack 12 4) #1518 Avery, Ian 12
10 Champlain Valley VT 4:05.03 3
1) #1173 Serinese, Gus 10 2) #1169 Berard, Hayden 9
3) #1172 Seraus, Gregory 10 4) #1171 Hillier, Kai 10
11 Schuylerville NY 4:05.17 5
1) #2060 Payant, Zachary 10 2) #2057 Belden, Cody 11
3) #2061 Torres-Guzman, Isaias 12 4) #2059 Headen, Daryl 10
12 Saranac NY 4:05.65 2
1) #2036 Stanton, Kaleb 11 2) #2028 Abrams, Zashon 11
3) #2037 Strack, Alex 11 4) #2030 Bernardi, Anthony 12
13 Framingham MA 4:10.65 4
1) #1438 Moraga, Anthony 11 2) #1435 Maliewski, Ryan 11
3) #1430 Feinblatt, Michael 12 4) #1445 Thurber, Alex 12
14 Paul-Hubert QC 4:10.81 4
1) #1952 Lamontagne, Laurent 9 2) #1950 Cormier, Mathis 9
3) #1951 Fournier, Malek 11 4) #1953 Ouellet, Hugo 11
15 St Johnsbury Academy VT 4:10.95 4
1) #2226 Thomson, Jaden 10 2) #2224 Santouse, Nikolas 10
3) #2217 Harry, Kenroy 11 4) #2219 Hauver, Geoffrey 11
16 Heritage QC 4:20.87 5
1) #1598 Momperousse, Dartagnan 8 2) #1604 Taylor, Tristen Gregory 9
3) #1603 St-Laurent, Antwone 8 4) #1601 Preziuso, Tristan 9
17 Hanover NH 4:22.06 1
1) #1558 Seigne, Pierce 10 2) #1560 Solberg, Ian 9
3) #1555 Miller, Oscar 11 4) #1561 Subrahmanian, Nathan 11
18 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 4:23.48 5
1) #1270 Plamondon, Jonathan 9 2) #1267 Durocher, Zachary 9
3) #1261 Benoit, Emile 10 4) #1263 Cayeux, Paul 9
19 Souhegan NH 4:23.63 2
1) #2135 Garrant, Tony 10 2) #2134 Forster, Patrick 11
3) #2133 Elledge, Luke 12 4) #2131 Apple, Drew 10
20 Thetford Academy VT 4:45.23 5
1) #2275 Gaffney, Tucker 10 2) #2269 Acker, Ben 10
3) #2284 Wojcik, Tyler 12 4) #2282 Patterson, Liam 10
Boys Distance Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 10:18.28 2016 La Salle Academy RI, La Salle Acad RI
Bouthillette, Medeiros, Salisbury, Principe Jr.
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken RI 10:34.34 1 10
1) #1080 Henseler, Luke 12 2) #1078 Hanlon, Michael 12
3) #1067 Capalbo, Nick 12 4) #1087 Reynolds, Evan 11
2 Coe-Brown NH 10:50.68 1 8
1) #1217 Dubois, Dawson 12 2) #1218 Heigis, Porter 11
3) #1219 Mackey, Wyatt 11 4) #1221 Tkaczyk, Luke 11
3 Guilderland NY 11:03.74 1 6
1) #1519 Burke, Finn 9 2) #1521 Covington, Avery 11
3) #1533 Spanbauer, Dan 12 4) #1532 O'Brien, Sean 12
4 Pinkerton NH 11:05.49 1 4
1) #1979 Brennan, Luke 10 2) #1983 Connelly, Stephen 11
3) #1993 Preble, Nolan 12 4) #1984 Cotnoir, Patrick 11
5 Scotia-Glenville NY 11:06.48 1 2
1) #2073 Greski, Noah 11 2) #2078 Tebano, Alex 11
3) #2075 Jeffes, Josh 11 4) #2076 Ostrander, Kyle 12
6 Weymouth MA 11:10.01 1 1
1) #2319 Connolly, Jake 12 2) #2330 McDonald, Charlie 11
3) #2326 Glavin, Kenny 10 4) #2328 Manfredi, David 9
7 St Johnsbury Academy VT 11:13.77 1
1) #2215 Breton, Mackay 12 2) #2228 Wood, Robert 11
3) #2218 Hatch, Gabriel 11 4) #2227 Thornton-Sherman, Evan 10
8 Gorham ME 11:27.65 2
1) #1469 Henderson, Reed 11 2) #1466 Farr, Andrew 10
3) #1470 Lehmann, Josh 11 4) #1465 Cummings, Calvin 10
9 Champlain College St-Lambert Q 11:41.31 1
1) #1162 Ducharme, Edouard 12 2) #1160 Charki, Haroune 12
3) #1161 Deslauriers, Elliot 12 4) #1159 Boulanger, Antoine 12
10 Hanover NH 11:44.44 2
1) #1551 Bonner, Matt 12 2) #1556 Nolon, Ian 12
3) #1559 Siegel, Trevor 12 4) #1558 Seigne, Pierce 10
11 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 11:49.86 2
1) #1262 Bibeault, Emmanuel 11 2) #1275 Zerebi, Essiene 10
3) #1274 Tanner, Victor 10 4) #1265 Dube-Jaegly, Anthony 11
12 Souhegan NH 11:56.16 2
1) #2137 Headington, Thomas 12 2) #2147 Strauss, Andrew 10
3) #2136 Goddard, Joshua 10 4) #2142 McFee, Ethan 11
13 Framingham MA 12:19.56 2
1) #1433 Lipp, Trevor 9 2) #1444 Spector, Jordan 10
3) #1440 Seiffert, Shand 10 4) #1443 Singh, Arnav 10
14 Saranac NY 12:30.19 2
1) #2031 Borner, Dylan 12 2) #2038 Zurlo, Ian 11
3) #2035 Rainville, Zach 11 4) #2029 Balch, John 11
15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 12:32.73 2
1) #1143 Fulgieri, Peter 10 2) #1140 Belanger, Avery 11
3) #1142 Frattarola, Ralston 8 4) #1147 McDaniel, Jack 10
16 Schuylerville NY 12:36.70 2
1) #2058 Decker, Luke 8 2) #2061 Torres-Guzman, Isaias 12
3) #2057 Belden, Cody 11 4) #2060 Payant, Zachary 10
17 Christian Brothers NY 12:53.11 2
1) #1189 Gregorius, Evan 10 2) #1201 Toomey, Joe 10
3) #1185 Antonikowski, Roman 9 4) #1187 Caldon, Ezekiel 10
Boys High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 7-02 1981 Greg Gonsalves, Falmouth (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1468 Gendron, Ryan 11 Gorham ME J6-02.00 1.87m 10
2 # 1941 LaBelle-Brown, Si 12 Oyster River NH J6-02.00 1.87m 8
3 # 2294 Bayak, Chuil 11 Westbrook ME J6-02.00 1.87m 6
4 # 1163 Graham, Shawn 12 Champ St Lambert J6-00.00 1.82m 3
4 # 1230 Cummings, George 12 Colchester VT J6-00.00 1.82m 3
6 # 1064 Pacheco, Jacob 12 Bish Guertin NH J6-00.00 1.82m 1
7 # 1188 Foster, Ethan 12 Christian BrosNY J6-00.00 1.82m
8 # 1338 Poulin, Cedric 12 Montpetit Montre J6-00.00 1.82m
9 # 1855 Quinlan, Sean 12 Nashua North NH J5-10.00 1.77m
10 # 2014 Lussier, Max 11 Sanborn Reg NH J5-10.00 1.77m
10 # 1318 Muraoka, Trey 12 Cumberland RI J5-10.00 1.77m
10 # 1089 Santos, John 11 Bish Hendricken J5-10.00 1.77m
13 # 2289 Rousseau, Eloi 11 Transcontinental 5-08.00 1.72m
Boys High Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 2278 Linehan, Knute 11 Thetford Acad VT J5-09.00 1.75m
2 # 1945 Quigley, Connor 12 Oyster River NH J5-08.00 1.72m
3 # 1858 Smith, Isaac 10 Nashua North NH J5-08.00 1.72m
4 # 1842 Dunning, Connor 11 Nashua North NH J5-08.00 1.72m
5 # 1637 Shield, Peter 11 Keene NH 5-06.00 1.67m
6 # 1913 Nicely, CJ 11 Noble ME J5-04.00 1.62m
6 # 1731 Cruz, Louis 10 Manchester West J5-04.00 1.62m
6 # 1472 Cummings, Kameron 12 Green Mtn VT J5-04.00 1.62m
9 # 1176 Leblanc, Félix 11 Charles LeMoyne J5-04.00 1.62m
10 # 1997 Tagalakis, Nick 10 Pinkerton NH J5-04.00 1.62m
10 # 2323 Folan, Sean 12 Weymouth MA J5-04.00 1.62m
10 # 2114 Feldman, AJ 11 Somerville MA J5-04.00 1.62m
-- # 1560 Solberg, Ian 9 Hanover NH NH
-- # 1116 Arre, Owen 9 Burlington VT NH
Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 16-00 2008 David Slovinski, Brunswick (ME) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1003 Hoffman, Ian 12 Arch Curley MD J13-00.00 3.96m 10 jumpoff
2 # 1064 Pacheco, Jacob 12 Bish Guertin NH J13-00.00 3.96m 8 jumpoff
3 # 2014 Lussier, Max 11 Sanborn Reg NH J12-00.00 3.65m 6
4 # 2163 Rittereiser, Gabe 12 So Glens FallsNY J12-00.00 3.65m 4
5 # 1775 Epstein, Samuel 10 Merrimack NH J10-06.00 3.20m 2
6 # 1408 Lord, Wyatt 12 Fall Mt NH J10-06.00 3.20m 1
-- # 1191 Hotaling, Liam 11 Christian BrosNY NH
Boys Long Jump Unseeded
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1997 Tagalakis, Nick 10 Pinkerton NH 18-10.25 5.74m 3
2 # 1945 Quigley, Connor 12 Oyster River NH 18-08.25 5.69m 3
3 # 1435 Maliewski, Ryan 11 Framingham MA 18-05.50 5.62m 2
4 # 1782 Twardosky, Zach 12 Merrimack NH 18-05.25 5.61m 3
5 # 1242 Gauthier-Roy, Vin 11 Col Durocher QC 18-03.25 5.56m 2
6 # 1430 Feinblatt, Michae 12 Framingham MA 18-02.50 5.54m 2
7 # 1692 Tichner, Ben 12 Lebanon NH 18-01.00 5.51m 3
8 # 1527 Lawless, Dylan 11 Guilderland NY 18-00.25 5.49m 3
9 # 1687 Leuthauser, Jorge 12 Lebanon NH 17-07.50 5.37m 2
10 # 1580 Mitchell, Aaron 12 Hartford VT 17-07.00 5.35m 3
11 # 2135 Garrant, Tony 10 Souhegan NH 17-06.50 5.34m 1
12 # 1029 Paige, Mitchell 12 Austin Prep MA 17-06.25 5.34m 3
13 # 1727 Mikus, Benjamin 11 Central NH 17-05.75 5.32m 3
14 # 1781 Savickas, Jameson 12 Merrimack NH 17-05.25 5.31m 3
15 # 1726 Kelley, Aiden 10 Central NH 17-02.50 5.24m 2
16 # 1773 Covell, Declan 11 Merrimack NH 16-08.25 5.08m 3
17 # 1273 Sergerie, Hadrien 10 Col Jean Mennais 16-07.50 5.06m 1
18 # 1441 Sherwood, Alex 12 Framingham MA 16-00.50 4.88m 2
19 # 1877 Chesser, Darshawn 10 Newport NH 15-10.25 4.83m 3
20 # 1028 McCarthy, Connor 12 Austin Prep MA 15-07.25 4.75m 2
21 # 1952 Lamontagne, Laure 9 Paul-Hubert QC 13-09.25 4.19m 1
22 # 1267 Durocher, Zachary 9 Col Jean Mennais 12-05.75 3.80m 1
-- # 1859 White, Turner 10 Nashua North NH FOUL 1
-- # 1950 Cormier, Mathis 9 Paul-Hubert QC FOUL 1
Boys Long Jump Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 23-08.75 2013 Stevens Dorcelus, Edouard Montpeti
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1184 Morang, Frank 10 Cheverus ME 21-07.50 6.59m 2 10
2 # 1869 Marchand, Paul 12 Nashua South NH 21-06.00 6.55m 2 8
3 # 1354 Lamell, Wyatt 11 Essex VT 21-04.75 6.52m 2 6
4 # 2338 Schanlaber, Kevin 12 White Mtns NH 21-00.75 6.41m 2 4
5 # 2174 Wheeler, Cadence 12 Springfield VT 20-10.00 6.35m 2 2
6 # 1959 Foss, Dylan 12 Pelham NH 20-08.50 6.31m 2 1
7 # 1091 Timbo, Amuchin 11 Bish Hendricken 20-06.00 6.24m 2
8 # 1941 LaBelle-Brown, Si 12 Oyster River NH 20-05.50 6.23m 1
9 # 2278 Linehan, Knute 11 Thetford Acad VT 20-00.50 6.10m 1
10 # 1525 Kenney, Joseph 12 Guilderland NY 19-10.25 6.05m 1
11 # 1553 McBride, Quincy 12 Hanover NH 19-08.75 6.01m 1
12 # 2289 Rousseau, Eloi 11 Transcontinental 19-08.00 5.99m 2
13 # 1163 Graham, Shawn 12 Champ St Lambert 19-04.50 5.90m 2
14 # 1292 Feliz, Manolo 12 Concord NH 19-03.50 5.88m 1
15 # 2327 Lacrete, Sabian 11 Weymouth MA 19-02.00 5.84m 1
16 # 1269 Phan, Justin 10 Col Jean Mennais 18-11.00 5.76m 2
17 # 1072 Durand, Brandyn 10 Bish Hendricken 18-08.00 5.68m 2
18 # 1063 Lupo, Joseph 12 Bish Guertin NH 18-04.25 5.59m 1
19 # 1858 Smith, Isaac 10 Nashua North NH 18-04.00 5.58m 1
20 # 2030 Bernardi, Anthony 12 Saranac NY 18-03.00 5.56m 1
20 # 2239 Lebrun, Pier-Oliv 12 Ste-Foy QC 18-03.00 5.56m 1
22 # 1733 Rodriguez, Edwen 9 Manchester West 18-01.50 5.52m 1
23 # 2330 McDonald, Charlie 11 Weymouth MA 18-01.00 5.51m 1
-- # 1065 Brown, Domel 11 Bish Hendricken FOUL 2
-- # 1388 Dettore, Michael 9 Exeter NH FOUL 1
-- # 2364 Shattuck, Curtis 11 Windham NH FOUL 2
-- # 1003 Hoffman, Ian 12 Arch Curley MD FOUL 2
Boys Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1271 Robidoux, Alexis 11 Col Jean Mennais 37-08.00 11.48m
2 # 2221 Hazard, Michael 11 St Johnsbury VT 34-09.75 10.61m
3 # 1598 Momperousse, Dart 8 Heritage QC 34-02.00 10.41m
4 # 1191 Hotaling, Liam 11 Christian BrosNY 34-00.00 10.36m
5 # 2216 Collins, Connor 10 St Johnsbury VT 33-01.25 10.09m
Boys Triple Jump Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 49-10.50 2001 Stephane Richard, St Laurent (QUE) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1184 Morang, Frank 10 Cheverus ME 44-02.00 13.46m 2 10
2 # 1091 Timbo, Amuchin 11 Bish Hendricken 43-11.50 13.39m 2 8
3 # 2174 Wheeler, Cadence 12 Springfield VT 42-10.25 13.06m 2 6
4 # 2338 Schanlaber, Kevin 12 White Mtns NH 42-08.75 13.02m 2 4
5 # 1941 LaBelle-Brown, Si 12 Oyster River NH 42-05.75 12.94m 2 2
6 # 1525 Kenney, Joseph 12 Guilderland NY 41-04.50 12.61m 2 1
7 # 2278 Linehan, Knute 11 Thetford Acad VT 40-08.00 12.39m 1
8 # 1781 Savickas, Jameson 12 Merrimack NH 40-05.50 12.33m 2
9 # 1527 Lawless, Dylan 11 Guilderland NY 40-01.25 12.22m 1
10 # 1065 Brown, Domel 11 Bish Hendricken 39-07.75 12.08m 2
11 # 2239 Lebrun, Pier-Oliv 12 Ste-Foy QC 39-07.50 12.07m 2
12 # 2348 Juergens, Sam 11 Wilmington MA 39-04.75 12.00m 2
13 # 2153 Raboin, Will 12 So Burlington VT 39-02.25 11.94m 1
14 # 2341 Abel, Jeandre 10 Wilmington MA 38-01.75 11.62m 1
15 # 1242 Gauthier-Roy, Vin 11 Col Durocher QC 38-00.50 11.59m 1
15 # 1212 Nicholas, Daniel 11 Cobleskill-Richm 38-00.50 11.59m 1
17 # 1727 Mikus, Benjamin 11 Central NH 36-05.00 11.09m 1
18 # 1729 Sapp-Consaul, Isa 12 Central NH 36-03.00 11.04m 2
19 # 2080 VanValkenburg, Ev 11 Scotia-Glenville 33-01.25 10.09m 1
-- # 2155 Steele, Ryan 12 So Burlington VT FOUL 2
-- # 2030 Bernardi, Anthony 12 Saranac NY FOUL 1
Boys Shot Put Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 63-11.75 2019 Aiden Felty, Innovation Acad
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1410 Bradford, Joshua 12 Falmouth ME 61-02.25 18.64m 2 10
2 # 1702 Moison, Kyle 12 Lincoln RI 56-00.25 17.07m 2 8
3 # 1804 Carrolton, Willia 12 Morse ME 54-03.00 16.53m 2 6
4 # 2293 Labbe, Anthony 10 Veilleux QC 53-10.25 16.41m 2 4
5 # 2045 Goff, Jacob 12 Scarborough ME 52-10.50 16.11m 2 2
6 # 2220 Hayman-Jones, Aso 12 St Johnsbury VT 51-10.50 15.81m 2 1
7 # 1066 Caouette, Dante 12 Bish Hendricken 51-08.75 15.76m 2
8 # 2322 Folan, Ronan 11 Weymouth MA 51-00.00 15.54m 2
9 # 2252 Rocheleau, Curtis 12 Sutton MA 48-10.75 14.90m 2
10 # 1720 Francis, Jassiah 12 Central NH 45-11.25 14.00m 2
11 # 2357 Abirached, Andrew 12 Windham NH 44-04.50 13.52m 1
12 # 1794 Ughu, Emmanuel 12 Milford NH 44-02.00 13.46m 2
13 # 1913 Nicely, CJ 11 Noble ME 42-08.50 13.01m 1
14 # 2033 Kiroy, Connor 12 Saranac NY 42-07.25 12.98m 1
15 # 1385 Cross, Nolan 12 Exeter NH 42-06.25 12.96m 1
16 # 1315 Marcotte, Seth 12 Cumberland RI 41-11.25 12.78m 1
17 # 1811 Brunache, Isaiah 10 Mt Anthony VT 41-00.50 12.50m 2
18 # 1307 Coppolino, Philip 12 Cumberland RI 39-09.00 12.11m 1
19 # 1209 Arvin, Ross 12 Cobleskill-Richm 39-01.00 11.91m 1
20 # 1197 Picchione, Jonath 12 Christian BrosNY 38-11.50 11.87m 1
21 # 1192 Hotaling, Ryan 11 Christian BrosNY 38-08.50 11.79m 1
-- # 1581 Reed, Ryan 12 Hartford VT FOUL 1
Boys Shot Put Unseeded
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1912 Heiser, Mason 11 Noble ME 41-03.75 12.59m 3
2 # 1076 Francazio, Richar 12 Bish Hendricken 40-05.75 12.33m 3
3 # 2081 Wilson, Zack 12 Scotia-Glenville 39-10.25 12.14m 3
4 # 1987 DeMartino, Joseph 12 Pinkerton NH 39-09.00 12.11m 2
5 # 1857 Sheran, Alexander 12 Nashua North NH 38-08.00 11.78m 2
6 # 1088 Salvaggio, Dante 10 Bish Hendricken 38-05.75 11.72m 3
7 # 1057 Bergeron, Joey 11 Bishop Brady NH 38-05.50 11.72m 2
8 # 1416 Saltsman, Alex 10 Fonda Fultonvill 38-04.25 11.69m 3
9 # 1943 MacManes, Owen 12 Oyster River NH 38-03.75 11.67m 3
10 # 1990 Nigro III, George 10 Pinkerton NH 37-08.75 11.49m 3
11 # 2214 Baldauf, Lane 12 St Johnsbury VT 37-07.00 11.45m 2
12 # 1989 Melendy, James 10 Pinkerton NH 37-00.50 11.29m 1
13 # 1196 Paradis, Jack 9 Christian BrosNY 36-09.75 11.22m 2
14 # 1699 Dusty, Tyler 11 Lincoln RI 36-09.25 11.20m 3
15 # 1690 Ogrinc, Peter 12 Lebanon NH 36-05.75 11.11m 2
16 # 1691 Spencer, Teddy 11 Lebanon NH 35-06.25 10.82m 2
17 # 1689 Nicodemus, Ethan 10 Lebanon NH 34-02.75 10.43m 2
18 # 1203 West, Nate 9 Christian BrosNY 32-01.50 9.79m 3
19 # 1631 Migneault, Jacob 10 Keene NH 31-08.75 9.67m 1
20 # 2074 Jeffes, Jarrod 12 Scotia-Glenville 31-06.75 9.62m 1
21 # 2223 Murphy, Caid 11 St Johnsbury VT 31-06.25 9.60m 1
22 # 1149 Van Buren, Austin 12 Burnt Hills NY 30-01.75 9.18m 1
23 # 1576 Clough, Rocco 9 Hartford VT 27-08.75 8.45m 1
24 # 2283 Prunk, Stephen 12 Thetford Acad VT 25-08.25 7.82m 1
-- # 1428 Bogovich, Brad 12 Framingham MA FOUL 2
-- # 1176 Leblanc, Félix 11 Charles LeMoyne FOUL 3
Boys Weight Throw
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 86-02 2007 Walter Henning, St Anthony (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1702 Moison, Kyle 12 Lincoln RI 75-07.25 23.04m 3 10
2 # 1033 Cauley, William 12 Barrington RI 71-02.75 21.71m 3 8
3 # 1074 Fay, John 11 Bish Hendricken 67-10.75 20.69m 3 6
4 # 1307 Coppolino, Philip 12 Cumberland RI 67-04.25 20.52m 3 4
5 # 1086 Picard, Jake 12 Bish Hendricken 66-08.00 20.32m 3 2
6 # 1070 Cuthill, Colby 12 Bish Hendricken 57-11.50 17.66m 3 1
7 # 2033 Kiroy, Connor 12 Saranac NY 54-11.75 16.75m 3
8 # 2045 Goff, Jacob 12 Scarborough ME 52-03.50 15.93m 3
9 # 2220 Hayman-Jones, Aso 12 St Johnsbury VT 51-11.00 15.82m 2
10 # 2237 Cassidy, Camm 11 St Thom Aquinas 51-06.00 15.69m 3
11 # 1311 Goggin, Thomas 11 Cumberland RI 49-06.75 15.10m 3
12 # 1006 Moussa, Zane 11 AuSable ValleyNY 47-08.75 14.54m 2
12 # 1811 Brunache, Isaiah 10 Mt Anthony VT 47-08.75 14.54m 3
14 # 2081 Wilson, Zack 12 Scotia-Glenville 46-06.00 14.17m 2
15 # 2214 Baldauf, Lane 12 St Johnsbury VT 46-04.75 14.14m 2
16 # 1699 Dusty, Tyler 11 Lincoln RI 46-03.00 14.09m 2
17 # 1581 Reed, Ryan 12 Hartford VT 44-00.75 13.43m 2
18 # 1406 Stone, Nathan 11 Fair Haven VT 42-11.25 13.08m 1
19 # 1483 Brownell, Damon 12 Greenwich NY 41-00.75 12.51m 1
20 # 2276 Gilman, Lucas 11 Thetford Acad VT 35-07.00 10.84m 1
21 # 1819 Simpson, Kaiden 11 Mt Anthony VT 31-06.25 9.60m 1
22 # 2283 Prunk, Stephen 12 Thetford Acad VT 30-08.50 9.35m 1
23 # 2223 Murphy, Caid 11 St Johnsbury VT 30-01.25 9.17m 1
24 # 2074 Jeffes, Jarrod 12 Scotia-Glenville 27-00.25 8.23m 1
25 # 1576 Clough, Rocco 9 Hartford VT 26-09.25 8.15m 1
-- # 1804 Carrolton, Willia 12 Morse ME FOUL 2
-- # 1691 Spencer, Teddy 11 Lebanon NH FOUL 2
Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Bishop Hendricken RI 102 2) Pinkerton NH 35
3) Scarborough ME 28 4) Coe-Brown NH 24
5) Lincoln RI 22 5) Westbrook ME 22
5) Essex VT 22 8) Cheverus ME 20
9) Guilderland NY 19 10) Shawinigan QC 16
11) Falmouth ME 14 11) Heritage QC 14
11) Merrimack NH 14 11) Keene NH 14
15) Pelham NH 13 15) Cumberland RI 13
17) Scotia-Glenville NY 12 18) Oyster River NH 11
18) Nashua North NH 11 20) Vanier College QC 10
20) Archbishop Curley MD 10 20) Burlington VT 10
20) Exeter NH 10 20) Gorham ME 10
25) St Johnsbury Academy VT 9 25) Brunswick ME 9
25) Bishop Guertin NH 9 28) Nashua South NH 8
28) Framingham MA 8 28) Springfield VT 8
28) Barrington RI 8 28) White Mountains NH 8
28) Cobleskill-Richmondville N 8 34) Windham NH 7
35) Morse ME 6 35) Dover NH 6
35) Sanborn Regional NH 6 38) Winnacunnet NH 5
38) Christian Brothers NY 5 40) Bedford NH 4
40) South Glens Falls NY 4 40) Veilleux QC 4
40) Concord NH 4 44) Colchester VT 3
44) Champlain College St-Lambe 3 46) Wilmington MA 2
46) Austin Prep MA 2 46) Newport NH 2
49) College Durocher QC 1 49) Weymouth MA 1
49) Charlestown MA 1 49) South Burlington VT 1
49) Moriah NY 1 49) Fall Mountain NH 1
Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 1705 Leclair, Marie-El 12 Maisonneuve QC 7.33q 3
2 # 1542 Maclean, Ella 11 Hanover NH 7.54q 2
3 # 1825 Coy, Abby 12 Nashua North NH 7.61q 6
4 # 1223 Miron, Caileigh 12 Cohoes NY 7.61q 1
5 # 1921 Lambright, Courtn 10 O'Bryant MA 7.69q 4
6 # 1451 Connolly, Sydney 10 Gorham ME 7.69q 7
7 # 1927 Dulin, Shealee 11 Oyster River NH 7.73q 10
8 # 1704 Girard, Megan 12 Maisonneuve QC 7.77q 2
9 # 1932 Nadig, Jennifer 11 Oyster River NH 7.77q 9
10 # 1132 James, Raia 12 Burnt Hills NY 7.78q 8
11 # 1954 Dahlinger, Gwenyt 11 Pelham NH 7.78q 2
12 # 1741 Daly, Nora 12 Melrose MA 7.79q 5
12 # 1291 Waite, Sarah 12 Concord NH 7.79q 9
14 # 1772 Vance, Mary 11 Merrimack NH 7.82q 3
15 # 1676 Simione, Claudia 12 Lebanon NH 7.83q 1
16 # 1565 Hinckley, Eleanor 11 Hartford VT 7.83q 11
17 # 1363 Kunysz, Grace 10 Exeter NH 7.86 1
18 # 1805 Crosier, Rebecca 12 Mt Anthony VT 7.88 6
19 # 1768 Koroma, Johanna 12 Merrimack NH 7.89 6
20 # 1746 Keegan, Hailey 10 Melrose MA 7.90 8
21 # 1567 Josselyn, Gretche 11 Hartford VT 7.91 3
22 # 1461 Moore, Nevaeh 11 Gorham ME 7.93 4
22 # 1499 Hickey, Maeghan 10 Guilderland NY 7.93 5
24 # 2018 Davis, Olivia 9 Saranac NY 7.93 7
25 # 2235 Quinn, Kaleigh 11 St Mary Bay View 7.93 7
26 # 2156 Mallette, Christi 11 So Glens FallsNY 7.94 10
27 # 2160 Shortte, Jedidiah 12 So Glens FallsNY 7.95 5
27 # 2301 Etienne, Siobhan 10 Weymouth MA 7.95 4
29 # 1574 Slusser, Reilly 11 Hartford VT 7.96 8
30 # 1586 Camire, Sandryne 9 Heritage QC 7.96 4
31 # 1008 Albanese, Jenna 12 Austin Prep MA 7.99 9
32 # 1373 Neil, Raye 12 Exeter NH 8.00 7
33 # 1460 Molly, Murray 11 Gorham ME 8.02 11
33 # 1613 Coulborn, Justine 10 Keene NH 8.02 2
35 # 1821 Hansen, Carly 11 Mt Mansfield VT 8.06 4
36 # 1513 Thomson, Ava 11 Guilderland NY 8.06 9
37 # 1422 Lugon, Kim 10 Framingham MA 8.06 7
38 # 1165 Lambrecht, Leah 11 Champlain Val VT 8.07 8
39 # 2309 Marino, Mallory 10 Weymouth MA 8.07 1
40 # 1496 Fruscio, Nevia 9 Guilderland NY 8.09 11
41 # 1239 Vaillancourt, Lea 9 Col Durocher QC 8.12 3
42 # 1093 Letourneau, Sarah 10 Boise HS QC 8.14 10
43 # 1737 Boisvert, Keelan 12 Melrose MA 8.16 9
44 # 2159 Seaman, Abby 10 So Glens FallsNY 8.16 11
45 # 1607 Atkins, Kamille 9 Keene NH 8.16 1
46 # 1820 Esmay, Ava 11 Mt Mansfield VT 8.17 11
47 # 1548 Thomas, Peiper 12 Hanover NH 8.18 10
48 # 1900 Magre, Isabelle 11 Newton North MA 8.19 9
49 # 1933 Pare, Nathalie 11 Oyster River NH 8.21 2
50 # 1955 Hemmerdinger, Cas 12 Pelham NH 8.22 11
51 # 1894 George, Kiran 9 Newton North MA 8.23 4
52 # 1289 Quirk, Caroline 9 Concord NH 8.25 7
53 # 2068 Seeley-Angus, Jam 12 Scotia-Glenville 8.26 3
54 # 1674 Kantor, Morgan 9 Lebanon NH 8.27 5
55 # 1920 Belizaire, Tanish 8 O'Bryant MA 8.29 6
56 # 2007 Stever, Mikayla 12 Rivendell VT 8.30 4
57 # 1286 Ossoff, Samantha 12 Concord NH 8.34 5
58 # 2107 Clervil, Laura 12 Somerville MA 8.36 7
59 # 1238 Menard, Emma 9 Col Durocher QC 8.38 6
60 # 2234 Papa, Amy 9 St Mary Bay View 8.39 1
61 # 2169 O'Brien, Madison 12 Springfield VT 8.40 2
62 # 2207 Mendez, Desiree 10 St Johnsbury VT 8.42 6
63 # 1135 Odom, Sydney 11 Burnt Hills NY 8.42 10
64 # 2208 Myers, Pearl 11 St Johnsbury VT 8.43 3
65 # 1010 Connolly, Fiona 12 Austin Prep MA 8.44 1
66 # 1225 Smith, Alexius 10 Cohoes NY 8.46 8
67 # 1005 Pridell, Anna 11 AuSable ValleyNY 8.53 5
68 # 1584 Belisle, Maly 10 Heritage QC 8.54 8
69 # 2112 Zahid, Manel 9 Somerville MA 8.56 6
70 # 1611 Burr, Emma 10 Keene NH 8.57 8
71 # 2197 Clark, Grace 11 St Johnsbury VT 8.58 7
72 # 1832 Okorie, Kelechi 9 Nashua North NH 8.63 10
73 # 1885 Bonilla, Andrea 12 Newton North MA 8.83 5
74 # 2256 Darrah, Kathy 9 Thetford Acad VT 8.83 11
75 # 2233 Mutti, Sophia 10 St Mary Bay View 8.97 9
76 # 2265 Prescott, Sophie 10 Thetford Acad VT 9.27 10
77 # 2190 Spiska, Natalie 9 St Dominic NJ 9.77 6
78 # 2266 Sanso, Nattilie 11 Thetford Acad VT 10.15 9
79 # 2181 Hayder, Mayram 9 St Dominic NJ 10.67 11
80 # 2183 Janeczko, Alexa 9 St Dominic NJ 11.89 8
-- # 1364 Lavelle, Sydney 10 Exeter NH FS 10
Girls 55 M Dash
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 # 1705 Leclair, Marie-El 12 Maisonneuve QC 7.38Q 1
2 # 1542 Maclean, Ella 11 Hanover NH 7.52Q 2
3 # 1223 Miron, Caileigh 12 Cohoes NY 7.39Q 1
4 # 1825 Coy, Abby 12 Nashua North NH 7.52Q 2
5 # 1451 Connolly, Sydney 10 Gorham ME 7.58Q 2
6 # 1921 Lambright, Courtn 10 O'Bryant MA 7.58Q 1
7 # 1954 Dahlinger, Gwenyt 11 Pelham NH 7.68q 2
8 # 1927 Dulin, Shealee 11 Oyster River NH 7.73q 2
9 # 1932 Nadig, Jennifer 11 Oyster River NH 7.74 1
10 # 1772 Vance, Mary 11 Merrimack NH 7.74 2
11 # 1132 James, Raia 12 Burnt Hills NY 7.76 2
12 # 1741 Daly, Nora 12 Melrose MA 7.76 1
13 # 1565 Hinckley, Eleanor 11 Hartford VT 7.78 1
14 # 1676 Simione, Claudia 12 Lebanon NH 7.81 2
15 # 1704 Girard, Megan 12 Maisonneuve QC 7.84 1
16 # 1291 Waite, Sarah 12 Concord NH 7.84 1
Girls 55 M Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 6.95 2011 Klarissa Ricks, Holy Names NY
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 1223 Miron, Caileigh 12 Cohoes NY 7.42 10
2 # 1542 Maclean, Ella 11 Hanover NH 7.43 8
3 # 1705 Leclair, Marie-El 12 Maisonneuve QC 7.46 6
4 # 1825 Coy, Abby 12 Nashua North NH 7.55 4
5 # 1921 Lambright, Courtn 10 O'Bryant MA 7.61 2
6 # 1451 Connolly, Sydney 10 Gorham ME 7.64 1
7 # 1927 Dulin, Shealee 11 Oyster River NH 7.74
8 # 1954 Dahlinger, Gwenyt 11 Pelham NH 7.80
Girls 300 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 39.30 2013 Precious Holmes, James Hillhouse
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1183 Gallant, Emma 12 Cheverus ME 41.27 1 10
2 # 1705 Leclair, Marie-El 12 Maisonneuve QC 42.42 1 8
3 # 1359 Fraser, Ella 11 Exeter NH 43.03 1 6
4 # 1932 Nadig, Jennifer 11 Oyster River NH 43.11 1 4
5 # 1232 Deslandes, Myriam 11 Col Durocher QC 43.22 1 2
6 # 1103 Green, Kaeden 10 Brunswick ME 43.29 2 1
7 # 1569 Mullen, Kennedy 12 Hartford VT 43.81 3
8 # 2002 Betournay, Paige 10 Portsmouth NH 43.96 6
9 # 1574 Slusser, Reilly 11 Hartford VT 44.11 5
10 # 1704 Girard, Megan 12 Maisonneuve QC 44.18 2
11 # 1373 Neil, Raye 12 Exeter NH 44.23 4
12 # 1676 Simione, Claudia 12 Lebanon NH 44.94 6
13 # 1132 James, Raia 12 Burnt Hills NY 45.07 2
14 # 1280 Lane, Nydia 9 Concord NH 45.10 6
15 # 1954 Dahlinger, Gwenyt 11 Pelham NH 45.17 4
16 # 1836 Tavarez, Rosalind 10 Nashua North NH 45.24 8
17 # 2202 Fay, Hazel 10 St Johnsbury VT 45.25 8
18 # 1767 Hutchinson, Melan 12 Merrimack NH 45.31 3
19 # 2156 Mallette, Christi 11 So Glens FallsNY 45.48 4
20 # 2003 McLaughlin, Elly 12 Portsmouth NH 45.50 6
21 # 1565 Hinckley, Eleanor 11 Hartford VT 45.51 3
22 # 1362 Kelley, Allison 12 Exeter NH 45.54 4
23 # 1340 Hadzic, Nejla 12 Essex VT 45.67 10
24 # 1407 Eigabroadt, Kyla 11 Fall Mt NH 45.75 5
25 # 1827 Finlay, Chantal 12 Nashua North NH 45.85 14
26 # 1501 Jerome, Laila 12 Guilderland NY 45.86 4
27 # 1513 Thomson, Ava 11 Guilderland NY 45.89 5
28 # 1962 Connors, Madison 10 Pinkerton NH 46.13 9
29 # 2235 Quinn, Kaleigh 11 St Mary Bay View 46.14 2
30 # 1567 Josselyn, Gretche 11 Hartford VT 46.31 7
31 # 1346 Simard, Annika 10 Essex VT 46.50 13
32 # 1235 Houde, Camille 11 Col Durocher QC 46.52 8
33 # 2055 VanCott, Riley 10 Schuylerville NY 46.79 7
34 # 2157 McDaniel, Delaney 10 So Glens FallsNY 46.81 7
35 # 1766 Gaumont, Camryn 9 Merrimack NH 46.89 12
36 # 2197 Clark, Grace 11 St Johnsbury VT 46.90 13
37 # 2309 Marino, Mallory 10 Weymouth MA 46.91 9
38 # 1585 Brodeur, Kennedy 9 Heritage QC 46.94 11
39 # 1756 Thorpe, Jenna 12 Melrose MA 46.95 8
40 # 1607 Atkins, Kamille 9 Keene NH 47.02 8
41 # 1460 Molly, Murray 11 Gorham ME 47.03 3
42 # 2110 Luxama, Cindy 9 Somerville MA 47.21 13
43 # 2107 Clervil, Laura 12 Somerville MA 47.25 5
44 # 1459 Michaud, Maddie 10 Gorham ME 47.27 3
45 # 1548 Thomas, Peiper 12 Hanover NH 47.29 7
46 # 1137 Patrick, Alexis 10 Burnt Hills NY 47.32 6
47 # 2092 Jenisch, Emme 11 Sharon Acad VT 47.38 10
48 # 1929 Gushee, Madelyn 10 Oyster River NH 47.46 12
49 # 1619 O'Connor, Claire 12 Keene NH 47.59 9
50 # 1955 Hemmerdinger, Cas 12 Pelham NH 47.66 11
51 # 2301 Etienne, Siobhan 10 Weymouth MA 47.67 9
52 # 1138 Stoeckl, Loriana 10 Burnt Hills NY 47.73 9
53 # 1770 O'Brien, Ally 11 Merrimack NH 47.78 12
54 # 1830 Mercado, Aliana 11 Nashua North NH 47.81 11
55 # 1616 Hebert, Ali 10 Keene NH 47.90 10
56 # 1753 Palumbo, Ava 11 Melrose MA 47.99 8
57 # 1009 Caruso, Olivia 12 Austin Prep MA 48.04 5
58 # 2066 Luke, Morgan 10 Scotia-Glenville 48.12 10
59 # 2017 Converse, Mackenz 10 Saranac NY 48.18 10
60 # 2159 Seaman, Abby 10 So Glens FallsNY 48.25 7
61 # 1234 Gamache, Veroniqu 9 Col Durocher QC 48.40 9
62 # 1422 Lugon, Kim 10 Framingham MA 48.41 12
63 # 1282 Lewis-Zanis, Oliv 9 Concord NH 48.54 11
64 # 2207 Mendez, Desiree 10 St Johnsbury VT 48.78 10
65 # 1453 Drew, Lydia 12 Gorham ME 48.80 7
66 # 1496 Fruscio, Nevia 9 Guilderland NY 48.85 11
67 # 1894 George, Kiran 9 Newton North MA 48.94 13
68 # 1093 Letourneau, Sarah 10 Boise HS QC 49.02 12
69 # 2018 Davis, Olivia 9 Saranac NY 49.03 14
70 # 2023 Madden, Leah 9 Saranac NY 49.50 13
71 # 2093 LeDuc, Mayci 11 Sharon Acad VT 49.64 15
72 # 2229 Berg, Alison 11 St Mary Bay View 49.66 14
73 # 1014 Marks, Jessica 9 Austin Prep MA 49.71 15
74 # 1667 Bieszczad, Anna 12 Lebanon NH 50.73 15
75 # 2298 Burgess, Zoie 12 Weymouth MA 51.12 11
76 # 1109 Ambroggio, Ella 10 Burlington VT 51.14 15
77 # 1807 Farrell, Erin 12 Mt Anthony VT 51.31 14
78 # 2122 Krawiecki, Teresa 9 Souhegan NH 51.50 16
79 # 2007 Stever, Mikayla 12 Rivendell VT 51.55 16
80 # 1005 Pridell, Anna 11 AuSable ValleyNY 51.56 12
81 # 2259 Dixon, Elle 12 Thetford Acad VT 52.47 15
82 # 1806 Currier, Teagan 9 Mt Anthony VT 53.35 16
83 # 1255 Leclair, Julia 10 Col Jean Mennais 55.21 14
84 # 2119 Devine, Riley 9 Souhegan NH 55.28 16
85 # 2178 Fragiacomo, Sophi 12 St Dominic NJ 56.12 13
86 # 1114 Winrock, Lucie 11 Burlington VT 56.31 17
87 # 1115 Winrock, Rubie 11 Burlington VT 58.14 17
88 # 2185 Kwiatkowski, Make 10 St Dominic NJ 58.64 15
89 # 2231 Dolan, Phoebe 9 St Mary Bay View 58.95 14
90 # 2176 Coronel, Esther 9 St Dominic NJ 1:01.34 17
91 # 1675 Ni, Vickie 9 Lebanon NH 1:02.10 17
Girls 400 M Dash
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 55.76 2017 Sammy Watson, Rush-HenriettaNY
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1182 Bossong, Victoria 11 Cheverus ME 57.16 1 10
2 # 1020 Sablone, Lauren 12 Austin Prep MA 1:00.32 1 8
3 # 2355 Langstaff, Hannah 12 Windham ME 1:01.38 1 6
4 # 1883 Arcese, Lorna 10 Newton North MA 1:02.36 1 4
5 # 1891 Doherty, Olivia 10 Newton North MA 1:02.84 1 2
6 # 2187 O'Donnell, Caroli 11 St Dominic NJ 1:03.60 4 1
7 # 1909 Mclaughlin, Emma 11 Noble ME 1:03.91 2
8 # 1506 Leader, Jane 11 Guilderland NY 1:04.44 2
9 # 2316 To, Kacie 11 Weymouth MA 1:04.65 3
10 # 1341 Larson, Ella 11 Essex VT 1:05.00 2
11 # 2318 Wijayanayake, Raj 12 Weymouth MA 1:05.40 3
12 # 2051 Nesbitt, Emma 12 Schuylerville NY 1:05.61 2
13 # 2022 LeDuc, Marissa 10 Saranac NY 1:05.79 2
14 # 1455 Fox, Sydney 11 Gorham ME 1:05.81 4
15 # 2365 Lennox, Kaitlyn 11 Winnacunnet NH 1:05.83 3
16 # 1935 Stasko, Ella 11 Oyster River NH 1:06.07 4
17 # 1371 McFarland, Elizab 12 Exeter NH 1:06.55 3
18 # 2160 Shortte, Jedidiah 12 So Glens FallsNY 1:07.53 3
19 # 1156 Rocha, Katherine 10 Central Falls RI 1:07.62 5
20 # 1423 Robinson, Tess 12 Framingham MA 1:07.66 5
21 # 1462 Morton, Peyton 12 Gorham ME 1:08.12 4
22 # 2313 Rogers, Annelise 10 Weymouth MA 1:09.76 4
23 # 1129 Belanger, Alexa 8 Burnt Hills NY 1:10.62 5
24 # 1136 Paolino, Julia 10 Burnt Hills NY 1:12.59 6
25 # 2027 Wynnick, Madelyn 7 Saranac NY 1:12.67 6
26 # 1901 McCarthy, Shannon 9 Newton North MA 1:13.12 5
27 # 1158 Vazquez, Noelia 10 Central Falls RI 1:13.12 6
28 # 2194 Bacon, Hannah 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:13.38 7
29 # 1671 Hastings, Isabell 9 Lebanon NH 1:13.54 5
30 # 2016 Blair, Katelyn 11 Saranac NY 1:14.04 6
31 # 2189 Smith, Olivia 9 St Dominic NJ 1:14.56 7
32 # 2193 Weber, Olivia 9 St Dominic NJ 1:16.92 7
33 # 1678 Thibodeau, Claire 10 Lebanon NH 1:17.65 6
34 # 2206 Madden, Alexis 10 St Johnsbury VT 1:18.23 7
Girls 600 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:34.85 2017 Corinne Kennedy, Lebanon NH
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1899 Kouroriez, Charlo 10 Newton North MA 1:41.16 1 10
2 # 1664 Gallé, Melina 12 Laval QC 1:41.30 1 8
3 # 1500 Howard, Tyler 12 Guilderland NY 1:41.39 2 6
4 # 1343 Martell, Lizzie 12 Essex VT 1:41.53 1 4
5 # 1730 Mercier, Asia 12 Memorial NH 1:41.65 1 2
6 # 2004 Morin, Sarah 12 Portsmouth NH 1:42.08 2 1
7 # 1967 Graves, Macy 11 Pinkerton NH 1:42.09 1
8 # 1168 Nails, Jasmine 10 Champlain Val VT 1:42.65 3
9 # 1356 Agri, Autumn 11 Exeter NH 1:43.15 3
10 # 2001 Malone, Brianna 9 Portsm Christian 1:43.16 3
11 # 1569 Mullen, Kennedy 12 Hartford VT 1:43.36 2
12 # 2130 Zlotnick, Adriann 11 Souhegan NH 1:43.39 2
13 # 2009 Caddell, Silvia 12 Salem NH 1:43.39 1
14 # 1374 Raymond, Hadley 12 Exeter NH 1:44.37 2
15 # 1893 Gallivan, Morgan 10 Newton North MA 1:44.39 2
16 # 1623 Shepard, Hannah 10 Keene NH 1:44.64 3
17 # 1739 Champagne, Alyssa 11 Melrose MA 1:44.88 3
18 # 1744 Fleming, Ella 11 Melrose MA 1:44.99 3
19 # 1956 Hurst, Paige 11 Pelham NH 1:45.78 2
20 # 1325 Smith, Ashlyn 10 Dover NH 1:46.20 3
21 # 2064 Krogh, Delaney 11 Scotia-Glenville 1:47.14 4
22 # 1321 Breen, Katrina 11 Dover NH 1:47.80 4
23 # 1538 Aman, Christine 12 Hanover NH 1:48.01 1
24 # 2123 Lunati, Sophia 11 Souhegan NH 1:48.99 4
25 # 1133 Lewis, Hannah 11 Burnt Hills NY 1:49.14 1
26 # 1931 Lenk, Olivia 12 Oyster River NH 1:49.29 4
27 # 1208 Johnson, Emily 12 Cobleskill-Richm 1:49.69 5
28 # 2149 Kakalec, Jane 10 So Burlington VT 1:49.71 7
29 # 1060 Kubat, Grace 12 Bish Fenwick MA 1:50.10 4
30 # 2120 Herrero, Emma 10 Souhegan NH 1:50.65 5
31 # 1015 Mawn, Catherine 12 Austin Prep MA 1:51.01 5
32 # 1514 Urban, Lilia 12 Guilderland NY 1:51.20 4
33 # 2306 Glavin, Alison 10 Weymouth MA 1:51.75 5
34 # 1284 Messina, Julianna 12 Concord NH 1:52.35 6
35 # 2264 Powers, Madison 10 Thetford Acad VT 1:52.65 4
36 # 2203 Flanders, Charlot 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:53.04 6
37 # 1924 Butcher, Kate 11 Oyster River NH 1:53.22 6
38 # 1512 Thompson, Lauren 11 Guilderland NY 1:53.54 4
39 # 1715 Tsang, Joanne 12 Central NH 1:53.86 6
40 # 1611 Burr, Emma 10 Keene NH 1:54.00 5
41 # 1930 Jackson, Chloe 11 Oyster River NH 1:54.02 7
42 # 1827 Finlay, Chantal 12 Nashua North NH 1:54.06 7
43 # 1834 Santos, Mariana 10 Nashua North NH 1:54.13 5
44 # 1610 Brown, Mia 10 Keene NH 1:54.25 6
45 # 2070 Velasco, Sophia 10 Scotia-Glenville 1:54.82 7
46 # 1113 O'Brien, Jordyn 9 Burlington VT 1:54.85 7
47 # 2230 Chace, Phoebe 11 St Mary Bay View 1:55.18 6
48 # 1714 Rogers, Taylor 12 Central NH 1:56.00 5
49 # 1748 Lytje, Mollie 10 Melrose MA 1:56.35 6
50 # 1128 Ball, Emma 9 Burnt Hills NY 1:56.38 7
51 # 2196 Bostic, Isabella 11 St Johnsbury VT 1:57.85 8
52 # 1672 Herndon, Emma 12 Lebanon NH 1:58.22 8
53 # 1276 Chen, Emily 9 Col Jean-Eudes 1:58.44 6
54 # 2308 Levine, Isabella 12 Weymouth MA 1:58.52 7
55 # 2048 Alexanian, Sydney 12 Schuylerville NY 1:59.47 8
56 # 2177 Cortes, Madison 10 St Dominic NJ 2:00.61 5
57 # 1012 Gupta, Arya 11 Austin Prep MA 2:01.11 7
58 # 2168 Leonard, Molly 11 Springfield VT 2:01.93 8
59 # 2195 Barney, Katherine 11 St Johnsbury VT 2:02.04 8
60 # 2192 Sullivan, Kayla 11 St Dominic NJ 2:02.56 2
61 # 2262 Gaffney, Morgan 12 Thetford Acad VT 2:03.45 8
62 # 2025 Willette, Madalyn 7 Saranac NY 2:05.18 8
63 # 1588 Pelletier-Millan, 8 Heritage QC 2:05.37 8
64 # 1833 Phillips, Madlyn 10 Nashua North NH 2:07.86 8
65 # 1668 Brennan, Kathryn 11 Lebanon NH 2:13.40 8
66 # 2182 Hennessey, Charlo 11 St Dominic NJ 2:24.48 3
Girls 800 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:12.49 2019 Makayla Paige, Tewksbury MA
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2355 Langstaff, Hannah 12 Windham ME 2:25.10 2 10
2 # 1890 Doherty, Grace 10 Newton North MA 2:25.14 2 8
3 # 1372 Mercier, Grace 11 Exeter NH 2:25.16 1 6
4 # 1948 Tardif, Meggie 10 Paul-Hubert QC 2:26.24 1 4
5 # 1590 Veilleux, Emma 10 Heritage QC 2:27.21 1 2
6 # 1104 Wayne, Maddie 12 Brunswick ME 2:27.26 2 1
7 # 2100 Drouin, Morgane Shawinigan QC 2:28.42 1
8 # 1926 Doody, Lily 12 Oyster River NH 2:28.55 1
9 # 2063 James, Stephanie 9 Scotia-Glenville 2:29.17 2
10 # 1175 Burton, Jeanne 10 Charles LeMoyne 2:29.69 2
11 # 2042 Randall, Megan 10 Scarborough ME 2:30.32 2
12 # 1457 Kitchen, Iris 12 Gorham ME 2:30.49 2
13 # 2102 Leblanc, Victoria Shawinigan QC 2:31.12 1
14 # 1458 Loranger, Elisabe 10 Gorham ME 2:31.23 3
15 # 1095 Rayes, Elizabeth 12 Boise HS QC 2:31.23 1
16 # 1592 Von Eschen, Clare 9 Heritage QC 2:31.40 1
17 # 2000 Kjendal, Lily 11 Portsm Christian 2:31.82 2
18 # 1917 Hogue, Clara 10 Notre-Dame QC 2:31.85 2
19 # 2184 Johnson, Suhayla 12 St Dominic NJ 2:32.01 1
20 # 1204 Martin, Nayla 10 Cite-des-Jeunes 2:33.32 1
21 # 1591 Veilleux, Sofia 10 Heritage QC 2:35.17 2
22 # 1896 Hicks, Hannah 10 Newton North MA 2:35.42 3
23 # 1503 Kerr, Maya 9 Guilderland NY 2:36.54 3
24 # 2191 Sullivan, Avery 11 St Dominic NJ 2:36.78 3
25 # 1207 Dunham, Grace 11 Cobleskill-Richm 2:38.45 3
26 # 2021 Fay, Angelena 11 Saranac NY 2:39.40 3
27 # 1112 Guillian, Sloane 10 Burlington VT 2:39.92 2
28 # 1233 Gagnon, Sofia 11 Col Durocher QC 2:40.98 4
29 # 1754 Sikkema, Kate 10 Melrose MA 2:41.05 3
30 # 2056 Vianese, Megan 9 Schuylerville NY 2:42.70 3
31 # 1365 MacRitchie, Eily 11 Exeter NH 2:42.84 4
32 # 2290 Beauchamp, Daphne 11 Trinite QC 2:42.97 4
33 # 1452 Cummings, Rachel 9 Gorham ME 2:43.87 4
34 # 2022 LeDuc, Marissa 10 Saranac NY 2:44.77 2
35 # 2303 Fidrocki, Kaelyn 12 Weymouth MA 2:46.23 3
36 # 2186 Ngyuen, Lainey 9 St Dominic NJ 2:48.15 4
37 # 2299 Collins, Marianna 10 Weymouth MA 2:49.82 3
38 # 2314 Sullivan, Peyton 10 Weymouth MA 2:50.61 3
39 # 1515 Warren, Abby 7 Guilderland NY 2:51.51 4
40 # 2291 Dulong, Frederiqu 10 Trinite QC 2:51.74 4
41 # 1765 Bedard, Kiara 12 Merrimack NH 2:52.64 4
42 # 1377 Sullivan, Charlot 9 Exeter NH 2:53.11 4
43 # 1222 Barrett, Shaelah 11 Cohoes NY 2:55.92 4
Girls 1000 M Run
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 2:53.25 2017 Leya Salis, Bedford NH
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 1463 Tugman, Kate 12 Gorham ME 3:03.98 1 10
2 # 1621 Randall, Mikayla 12 Keene NH 3:04.83 1 8
3 # 1663 Gilmore, MegAnne 12 Lamoille VT 3:06.97 1 6
4 # 2103 Thibodeau, Sarah- Shawinigan QC 3:09.07 1 4
5 # 1614 Fleuette, Isabell 12 Keene NH 3:09.73 1 2
6 # 1712 Pepin, Katelyn 12 Central NH 3:10.73 1 1
7 # 1623 Shepard, Hannah 10 Keene NH 3:11.07 1
8 # 2101 Hamel, Gabrielle 9 Shawinigan QC 3:11.18 1
9 # 1730 Mercier, Asia 12 Memorial NH 3:12.27 2
10 # 1749 Mackey, Anna 10 Melrose MA 3:13.64 2
11 # 2148 Fisher, Sierra 10 So Burlington VT 3:14.48 2
12 # 2005 Ripperger, Grace 11 Portsmouth NH 3:14.53 2
13 # 1096 Rose-Emanuelle, B 11 Boise HS QC 3:15.94 2
14 # 1973 Preble, Mariesa 10 Pinkerton NH 3:16.67 2
15 # 1889 Crook, Caroline 12 Newton North MA 3:18.78 1
16 # 1797 Sophia, McKiernan 9 Moriah NY 3:24.19 3
17 # 1366 Madden, Anna 11 Exeter NH 3:24.34 3
18 # 1011 Dugan, Molly 11 Austin Prep MA 3:24.56 2
19 # 1375 Rowell, Kayla 12 Exeter NH 3:25.06 4
20 # 1497 Gonzalez, Sydney 10 Guilderland NY 3:26.04 3
21 # 1358 Donovan, Maeve 11 Exeter NH 3:26.39 3
22 # 1751 Orcutt, Chloe 11 Melrose MA 3:27.97 3
23 # 2263 Hanissian, Layla 11 Thetford Acad VT 3:28.12 4
24 # 1745 Fracasso, Jenna 12 Melrose MA 3:29.23 3
25 # 2307 Johnson, Kerin 11 Weymouth MA 3:29.53 3
26 # 1111 Goldstein, Aya 9 Burlington VT 3:29.77 3
27 # 2210 Ryan, Katie 10 St Johnsbury VT 3:29.91 4
28 # 1094 Poirier, Naomy 10 Boise HS QC 3:30.88 3
29 # 2056 Vianese, Megan 9 Schuylerville NY 3:33.44 4
30 # 2070 Velasco, Sophia 10 Scotia-Glenville 3:33.93 5
31 # 2089 Chesnut, Sophie 12 Sharon Acad VT 3:34.46 4
32 # 1677 Snow, Abigail 12 Lebanon NH 3:34.89 4
33 # 2260 Egner, Abby 9 Thetford Acad VT 3:34.94 5
34 # 1563 Davis, Bethany 10 Hartford VT 3:35.10 5
35 # 1657 Verge, Kaitlyn 12 Lake Region VT 3:35.51 3
36 # 1092 Caron, Emy-Jade 10 Boise HS QC 3:36.24 4
37 # 2097 Reimanis, Charlot 9 Sharon Acad VT 3:36.75 5
38 # 2304 Fleming, Jessica 11 Weymouth MA 3:37.27 4
39 # 2111 Roldan, Maya 10 Somerville MA 3:37.86 2
40 # 1493 Chorbajian, Emily 10 Guilderland NY 3:37.91 4
41 # 2302 Fetter, Cassie 12 Weymouth MA 3:40.02 4
42 # 1017 Pessina, Emily 11 Austin Prep MA 3:40.81 5
43 # 1471 King, Laurel 12 Green Mtn VT 3:42.25 5
44 # 2211 Singer, Mae 12 St Johnsbury VT 3:50.00 5
45 # 1258 Pare, Lauriane 9 Col Jean Mennais 3:50.34 5
46 # 2198 Codling, Cadence 9 St Johnsbury VT 4:15.17 5
-- # 1918 Larouche-Francoeu 10 Notre-Dame QC DNF 2
Girls 1 Mile Run Championship
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:53.87 1985 Eileen Ellig, Rutland (VT) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 # 2297 Fitzgibbon, Carme 10 Weston MA 5:07.34 1 10
2 # 1463 Tugman, Kate 12 Gorham ME 5:08.80 1 8
3 # 1606 Dube, Mya 12 Kearsarge NH 5:09.01 1 6
4 # 1999 Corso, Liza 11 Portsm Christian 5:11.56 1 4
5 # 1053 Broadley, Abby 10 Bellows Falls VT 5:18.27 1 2
6 # 1004 Potthast, Lily 12 AuSable ValleyNY 5:23.22 1 1
7 # 1621 Randall, Mikayla 12 Keene NH 5:25.84 1
8 # 1823 Braccio, Dantia 10 Nashua North NH 5:30.48 2
9 # 2300 Doran, Emma 10 Weymouth MA 5:31.50 1
10 # 1614 Fleuette, Isabell 12 Keene NH 5:33.26 2
11 # 1740 Cotugno, Alexandr 12 Melrose MA 5:33.64 2
12 # 1062 Mahoney, Ava 12 Bish Fenwick MA 5:36.11 1
13 # 2126 Primmer, Masho 9 Souhegan NH 5:36.18 2
14 # 1344 Preston, Natalie 11 Essex VT 5:38.76 2
15 # 1204 Martin, Nayla 10 Cite-des-Jeunes 5:40.21 2
16 # 1277 Goulas, Abby 10 Concord NH 5:41.29 2
17 # 1096 Rose-Emanuelle, B 11 Boise HS QC 5:46.47 1
18 # 1757 Tysall, Charlotte 10 Melrose MA 5:48.36 2
19 # 1361 Jordan, Grace 11 Exeter NH 5:48.69 2
20 # 2192 Sullivan, Kayla 11 St Dominic NJ 5:54.16 1
21 # 1884 Benninger, Kat 12 Newton North MA 5:56.13 2
Girls 1 Mile Run Unseeded
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 2063 James, Stephanie 9 Scotia-Glenville 5:24.84 1
2 # 1948 Tardif, Meggie 10 Paul-Hubert QC 5:26.62 1
3 # 1917 Hogue, Clara 10 Notre-Dame QC 5:35.40 1
4 # 1164 Hillier, Julia 12 Champlain Val VT 5:38.36 1
5 # 1590 Veilleux, Emma 10 Heritage QC 5:40.11 1
6 # 1175 Burton, Jeanne 10 Charles LeMoyne 5:42.51 1
7 # 1615 Guardiano, Sofia 10 Keene NH 5:48.84 1 5:48.831
8 # 1247 Benoit, Justine 11 Col Jean Mennais 5:48.84 1 5:48.834
9 # 1505 Kosier, Alexa 7 Guilderland NY 5:48.96 2
10 # 2049 Labounty, Sunni 12 Schuylerville NY 5:53.29 1
11 # 1424 Spodick, Paige 9 Framingham MA 5:53.83 2
12 # 1426 Wendt, Sophia 9 Framingham MA 5:57.10 2
13 # 1887 Coomber, Jessie 11 Newton North MA 5:57.53 1
14 # 2083 DeJordy, Lea 12 Seton CatholicNY 6:04.40 1
15 # 1591 Veilleux, Sofia 10 Heritage QC 6:05.00 2
16 # 2084 DeJordy, Savannah 11 Seton CatholicNY 6:11.93 1
17 # 2290 Beauchamp, Daphne 11 Trinite QC 6:13.24 2
18 # 2305 Fossi, Vanessa 10 Weymouth MA 6:13.52 2
19 # 2109 Lessard Brandt, M 10 Somerville MA 6:17.07 2
20 # 1515 Warren, Abby 7 Guilderland NY 6:17.25 2
21 # 2311 Oba, Sara 12 Weymouth MA 6:18.74 2
22 # 1710 Krantz, Emma 12 Central NH 6:20.06 2
23 # 2201 Dickstein, Isidor 11 St Johnsbury VT 6:21.49 2
24 # 2121 Jarnigan, Emma 9 Souhegan NH 6:24.60 2
25 # 1491 Burns, Caroline 11 Guilderland NY 6:28.88 2
26 # 1021 Valade, Maddie 7 Austin Prep MA 6:29.26 2
27 # 1206 DesRoches, Kendyl 11 Cobleskill-Richm 6:33.03 2
28 # 2291 Dulong, Frederiqu 10 Trinite QC 6:35.44 2
-- # 1713 Pepin, Keegan 12 Central NH DNF 1
Girls 2 Mile Run Championship
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 10:20.77 2018 Jacqueline Gaughan, Exeter NH
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 # 2297 Fitzgibbon, Carme 10 Weston MA 11:02.35 10
2 # 2128 Trudel, Chloe 10 Souhegan NH 11:03.03 8
3 # 1409 Piers, Karley 11 Falmouth ME 11:17.19 6
4 # 1786 Reynolds, Sophia 10 Merrimack Valley 11:22.34 4
5 # 1663 Gilmore, MegAnne 12 Lamoille VT 11:24.65 2
6 # 1370 McFarland, Ali 10 Exeter NH 11:43.00 1
7 # 1279 Kennedy, Katherin 10 Concord NH 11:50.77
8 # 1764 Alexander, Adele 11 Merrimack NH 11:51.14
9 # 1166 Larson, Alice 11 Champlain Val VT 11:51.32
10 # 1963 Cross, Meghan 12 Pinkerton NH 11:52.14
11 # 1743 Duffy, Katie 12 Melrose MA 11:52.74
12 # 2367 Whelan, MacKenna 12 Winnacunnet NH 12:02.46
13 # 1285 Orcutt, Morgane 11 Concord NH 12:22.79
14 # 1910 Pass, Melissa 10 Noble ME 12:31.22
15 # 1703 Hyland, Jessica 10 Lower Canada QC 12:55.06
16 # 1563 Davis, Bethany 10 Hartford VT 14:13.76
-- # 1976 Welch, Olivia 10 Pinkerton NH DNF
-- # 1972 McGaffigan, Molly 11 Pinkerton NH DNF
Girls 2 Mile Run Unseeded
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 # 2306 Glavin, Alison 10 Weymouth MA 12:20.06
2 # 1342 Marckres, Morgan 12 Essex VT 12:31.44
3 # 1892 Fabry, Maddie 10 Newton North MA 12:40.43
4 # 1666 Amaro, Sofia 10 Lebanon NH 12:47.77
5 # 1828 Kelley, Sarah 12 Nashua North NH 12:53.38
6 # 1735 Bakey, Jillian 9 Melrose MA 12:54.77
7 # 1617 Martin, Abby 10 Keene NH 12:56.43
8 # 1413 Clear, Haley 11 Fonda Fultonvill 12:59.93
9 # 1835 Searles, Sophia 12 Nashua North NH 13:00.10
10 # 1414 Miller, Isabella 8 Fonda Fultonvill 13:04.79
11 # 1498 Gorevich, Julia 7 Guilderland NY 13:05.22
12 # 1826 Dobens, Caroline 11 Nashua North NH 13:05.65
13 # 1758 Zelten, Marissa 11 Melrose MA 13:09.43
14 # 1507 Melanson, Lindsay 10 Guilderland NY 13:09.63
15 # 1019 Quinn-Cyr, Kately 12 Austin Prep MA 13:13.96
16 # 2312 Roche, Shea 10 Weymouth MA 13:18.44
17 # 2024 Miner, Gillian 8 Saranac NY 13:21.99
18 # 2085 Yang, Faline 10 Seton CatholicNY 13:23.21
19 # 1487 Alpart, Maxine 9 Guilderland NY 13:35.57
20 # 2209 Pettee, Morgan 11 St Johnsbury VT 13:38.66
21 # 2204 Heffernan, Nora 12 St Johnsbury VT 13:53.38
22 # 2108 Johnson, Katherin 10 Somerville MA 14:22.88
Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 1/12/2019 Grace O'Shea, Ramapo Nj
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 # 2040 Labbe, Emily 12 Scarborough ME 8.83Q 2
2 # 1150 Cochran, Darcy 12 Cape ElizabethME 8.83Q 3
3 # 2205 Leach, Lilly 12 St Johnsbury VT 9.29Q 8
4 # 1340 Hadzic, Nejla 12 Essex VT 9.51Q 1
5 # 1928 Fischer, Evelyn 12 Oyster River NH 9.51Q 4
6 # 1368 McAleer, Camilla 11 Exeter NH 9.53Q 6
6 # 1925 Cousins, Charlott 10 Oyster River NH 9.53Q 7
8 # 1742 Donohue, Grace 11 Melrose MA 9.56Q 5
9 # 1808 Salem, Emma 12 Mt Anthony VT 9.61q 6
10 # 1755 Thompson, Kaiya 11 Melrose MA 9.68q 3
11 # 2253 Black, Kiran 10 Thetford Acad VT 9.71q 1
12 # 2336 Ronish, Taima 12 White Mtns NH 9.78q 7
13 # 1450 Caruso, Alyvia 10 Gorham ME 9.80q 6
14 # 2316 To, Kacie 11 Weymouth MA 9.81q 6
15 # 2234 Papa, Amy 9 St Mary Bay View 9.84q 5
16 # 1567 Josselyn, Gretche 11 Hartford VT 9.86q 5
17 # 1511 Scanlan, Kate 10 Guilderland NY 9.87 4
18 # 2013 LaChapelle, Kayle 11 Sanborn Reg NH 9.88 2
19 # 1895 Guzman, Ava 10 Newton North MA 9.90 2
20 # 1346 Simard, Annika 10 Essex VT 9.92 8
21 # 2310 Neville, Sophia 10 Weymouth MA 9.94 4
22 # 1589 Tessier, Megane 11 Heritage QC 9.95 1
23 # 1364 Lavelle, Sydney 10 Exeter NH 9.97 2
24 # 1376 Sherman, Sabrina 11 Exeter NH 10.03 1
25 # 1508 Pachoczak, Anna 11 Guilderland NY 10.08 2
26 # 2267 Spelman, Samara 11 Thetford Acad VT 10.11 3
27 # 2180 Hart, Logan 12 St Dominic NJ 10.16 5
28 # 1138 Stoeckl, Loriana 10 Burnt Hills NY 10.16 1
29 # 1136 Paolino, Julia 10 Burnt Hills NY 10.17 3
30 # 1137 Patrick, Alexis 10 Burnt Hills NY 10.17 7
31 # 1935 Stasko, Ella 11 Oyster River NH 10.22 3
32 # 1820 Esmay, Ava 11 Mt Mansfield VT 10.26 7
33 # 2161 Thomas, Kionah 12 So Glens FallsNY 10.32 8
34 # 2298 Burgess, Zoie 12 Weymouth MA 10.45 7
35 # 1977 Wheaton, Jordan 9 Pinkerton NH 10.52 4
36 # 1897 Jacks, Livie 12 Newton North MA 10.55 8
37 # 2208 Myers, Pearl 11 St Johnsbury VT 10.56 7
38 # 2069 Tallman, Gabriell 12 Scotia-Glenville 10.65 8
39 # 1765 Bedard, Kiara 12 Merrimack NH 10.92 7
40 # 1978 Woods, Lillia 9 Pinkerton NH 10.97 8
41 # 1570 Phelps, Daisy 12 Hartford VT 10.99 2
42 # 2179 Gunnings, Nasthja 11 St Dominic NJ 11.01 2
43 # 1612 Castor, McKenna 9 Keene NH 11.05 1
44 # 1962 Connors, Madison 10 Pinkerton NH 11.06 5
45 # 1290 Sponenber, Sarah 11 Concord NH 11.14 3
46 # 2122 Krawiecki, Teresa 9 Souhegan NH 11.25 1
47 # 2232 Miranda, Simone 10 St Mary Bay View 11.32 6
48 # 1622 Salisbury, Reilly 10 Keene NH 11.47 5
49 # 1888 Cradle, Taylor 11 Newton North MA 11.56 4
50 # 1809 Scoggins, River 10 Mt Anthony VT 11.63 4
51 # 1018 Poulakis, Georgia 11 Austin Prep MA 12.01 3
52 # 1564 Hamilton, Carolin 10 Hartford VT 12.27 6
53 # 2188 Pinto, Natalie 12 St Dominic NJ 12.29 4
54 # 1017 Pessina, Emily 11 Austin Prep MA 12.63 6
55 # 2200 Davis, Hannah 12 St Johnsbury VT 14.81 5
Girls 55 M Hurdles
===================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 1/12/2019 Grace O'Shea, Ramapo Nj
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Semis H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 # 2040 Labbe, Emily 12 Scarborough ME 8.76Q 1
2 # 1150 Cochran, Darcy 12 Cape ElizabethME 9.09Q 2
3 # 1928 Fischer, Evelyn 12 Oyster River NH 9.11Q 1
4 # 1368 McAleer, Camilla 11 Exeter NH 9.22Q 2
5 # 1450 Caruso, Alyvia 10 Gorham ME 9.44Q 1
6 # 2205 Leach, Lilly 12 St Johnsbury VT 9.45Q 2
7 # 2336 Ronish, Taima 12 White Mtns NH 9.47q 1
8 # 1340 Hadzic, Nejla 12 Essex VT 9.50q 1
9 # 1742 Donohue, Grace 11 Melrose MA 9.59 1
10 # 1925 Cousins, Charlott 10 Oyster River NH 9.64 2
11 # 2316 To, Kacie 11 Weymouth MA 9.68 2
12 # 2253 Black, Kiran 10 Thetford Acad VT 9.74 2
13 # 1567 Josselyn, Gretche 11 Hartford VT 9.77 1
14 # 1755 Thompson, Kaiya 11 Melrose MA 9.82 2
15 # 2234 Papa, Amy 9 St Mary Bay View 10.07 2
16 # 1808 Salem, Emma 12 Mt Anthony VT 10.19 1
Girls 55 M Hurdles
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 8.11 1/12/2019 Grace O'Shea, Ramapo Nj
Meet Record: M 8.11 2003 Rometta Alexander, Williamsville (NY) South
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 # 2040 Labbe, Emily 12 Scarborough ME 8.61 10
2 # 1150 Cochran, Darcy 12 Cape ElizabethME 8.74 8
3 # 1928 Fischer, Evelyn 12 Oyster River NH 9.14 6
4 # 2205 Leach, Lilly 12 St Johnsbury VT 9.15 4
5 # 1368 McAleer, Camilla 11 Exeter NH 9.19 2
6 # 1450 Caruso, Alyvia 10 Gorham ME 9.24 1
7 # 2336 Ronish, Taima 12 White Mtns NH 9.55
8 # 1340 Hadzic, Nejla 12 Essex VT 10.11
Girls 4x200 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 1:43.99 2015 Rush-Henrietta NY, Rush-Henrietta
C Watson, L Thomas, S Watson, T Thompson
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Exeter NH 1:48.65 1 10
1) #1359 Fraser, Ella 11 2) #1363 Kunysz, Grace 10
3) #1373 Neil, Raye 12 4) #1376 Sherman, Sabrina 11
2 Guilderland NY 1:50.78 2 8
1) #1506 Leader, Jane 11 2) #1511 Scanlan, Kate 10
3) #1500 Howard, Tyler 12 4) #1501 Jerome, Laila 12
3 Melrose MA 1:51.12 1 6
1) #1747 Kovacev, Nia 12 2) #1742 Donohue, Grace 11
3) #1746 Keegan, Hailey 10 4) #1741 Daly, Nora 12
4 Gorham ME 1:51.35 1 4
1) #1459 Michaud, Maddie 10 2) #1461 Moore, Nevaeh 11
3) #1456 Green, Emma 10 4) #1451 Connolly, Sydney 10
5 Nashua North NH 1:51.43 2 2
1) #1831 Nwankwo, Adaobieze 12 2) #1825 Coy, Abby 12
3) #1830 Mercado, Aliana 11 4) #1829 Mazerolle, Olivia 10
6 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 1:51.44 1 1
1) #1132 James, Raia 12 2) #1133 Lewis, Hannah 11
3) #1130 Belanger, Mia 10 4) #1138 Stoeckl, Loriana 10
7 Austin Prep MA 1:51.79 1
1) #1009 Caruso, Olivia 12 2) #1010 Connolly, Fiona 12
3) #1013 Hickey, Emily 12 4) #1020 Sablone, Lauren 12
8 Milford NH 1:52.92 3
1) #1789 Krafft, Robyn 12 2) #1791 Sawyer, Sarah 10
3) #1788 Gizzonio, Rachel 11 4) #1792 Wilson, Renee 11
9 Manchester Central NH 1:54.06 2
1) #1711 Masumbuko, Nadege 12 2) #1706 Bangasimbo, Rachel 10
3) #1709 Hudson, Abby 11 4) #1708 Houghton, Liddy 12
10 Hartford VT 1:54.43 5
1) #1565 Hinckley, Eleanor 11 2) #1564 Hamilton, Caroline 10
3) #1567 Josselyn, Gretchen 11 4) #1574 Slusser, Reilly 11
11 Merrimack NH 1:54.57 2
1) #1770 O'Brien, Ally 11 2) #1768 Koroma, Johanna 12
3) #1771 Ogbunamiri, Sydney 10 4) #1772 Vance, Mary 11
12 Pinkerton NH 1:55.74 3
1) #1977 Wheaton, Jordan 9 2) #1962 Connors, Madison 10
3) #1966 Edgecomb, Sierra 10 4) #1967 Graves, Macy 11
13 Keene NH 1:56.30 2
1) #1607 Atkins, Kamille 9 2) #1611 Burr, Emma 10
3) #1619 O'Connor, Claire 12 4) #1613 Coulborn, Justine 10
13 Heritage QC 1:56.30 3
1) #1585 Brodeur, Kennedy 9 2) #1586 Camire, Sandryne 9
3) #1584 Belisle, Maly 10 4) #1587 Moriello-Mongrain, Alexa
15 St Johnsbury Academy VT 1:57.68 4
1) #2202 Fay, Hazel 10 2) #2197 Clark, Grace 11
3) #2208 Myers, Pearl 11 4) #2205 Leach, Lilly 12
16 Stoneham MA 1:57.83 4
1) #2243 Dantona, Alyssa 10 2) #2249 Wong, Helena 11
3) #2248 Tammaro, Jaclyn 12 4) #2244 McNulty, Lilly 10
17 College Durocher QC 1:58.57 3
1) #1239 Vaillancourt, Lea 9 2) #1232 Deslandes, Myriam 11
3) #1235 Houde, Camille 11 4) #1234 Gamache, Veronique 9
18 Lebanon NH 1:58.79 3
1) #1673 Kantor, Avery 11 2) #1674 Kantor, Morgan 9
3) #1671 Hastings, Isabella 9 4) #1676 Simione, Claudia 12
19 Scotia-Glenville NY 1:59.96 4
1) #2062 Connor, Zoe 12 2) #2066 Luke, Morgan 10
3) #2068 Seeley-Angus, Jamaica 12 4) #2064 Krogh, Delaney 11
20 Hanover NH 2:01.30 4
1) #1543 Onyango, Daisy 9 2) #1549 Trummel, Olivia 10
3) #1546 Stafford, Anna 12 4) #1547 Subrahmanian, Annika 9
21 Fair Haven VT 2:02.23 5
1) #1403 Kitchin, Janelle 12 2) #1401 Barber, Tessa 11
3) #1400 Almeida, Olivia 10 4) #1402 Briggs, Emma 11
22 Thetford Academy VT 2:05.98 5
1) #2256 Darrah, Kathy 9 2) #2259 Dixon, Elle 12
3) #2267 Spelman, Samara 11 4) #2253 Black, Kiran 10
23 St Mary Bay View RI 2:06.11 5
1) #2233 Mutti, Sophia 10 2) #2229 Berg, Alison 11
3) #2232 Miranda, Simone 10 4) #2231 Dolan, Phoebe 9
24 Souhegan NH 2:08.24 5
1) #2119 Devine, Riley 9 2) #2125 Noyes, Katie 12
3) #2129 VanBallegooyen, Ava 11 4) #2122 Krawiecki, Teresa 9
25 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 2:09.06 4
1) #1255 Leclair, Julia 10 2) #1250 Chiasson, Juliette 10
3) #1259 Robidoux, Lea 9 4) #1254 Lamothe, Florence 10
26 Sharon Academy VT 2:24.49 5
1) #2098 Ryan, Caitlyn 10 2) #2088 Byrne, Hattie 10
3) #2099 Swett, Avery 9 4) #2090 Donohue, Mary Gage 10
Girls 4x400 M Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 3:58.49 1995 Columbia (Nj) HS
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Newton North MA 4:08.70 1 10
1) #1883 Arcese, Lorna 10 2) #1890 Doherty, Grace 10
3) #1893 Gallivan, Morgan 10 4) #1899 Kouroriez, Charlotte 10
2 Guilderland NY 4:10.06 1 8
1) #1506 Leader, Jane 11 2) #1511 Scanlan, Kate 10
3) #1513 Thomson, Ava 11 4) #1500 Howard, Tyler 12
3 Exeter NH 4:10.62 1 6
1) #1359 Fraser, Ella 11 2) #1374 Raymond, Hadley 12
3) #1362 Kelley, Allison 12 4) #1364 Lavelle, Sydney 10
4 Portsmouth NH 4:17.81 2 4
1) #2002 Betournay, Paige 10 2) #2005 Ripperger, Grace 11
3) #2003 McLaughlin, Elly 12 4) #2004 Morin, Sarah 12
5 Hanover NH 4:19.48 2 2
1) #1544 Onyango, Zoe 11 2) #1538 Aman, Christine 12
3) #1542 Maclean, Ella 11 4) #1548 Thomas, Peiper 12
6 Souhegan NH 4:24.56 3 1
1) #2130 Zlotnick, Adrianna 11 2) #2126 Primmer, Masho 9
3) #2120 Herrero, Emma 10 4) #2128 Trudel, Chloe 10
7 Nashua North NH 4:25.11 4
1) #1836 Tavarez, Rosalinda 10 2) #1830 Mercado, Aliana 11
3) #1827 Finlay, Chantal 12 4) #1829 Mazerolle, Olivia 10
8 Keene NH 4:26.65 2
1) #1614 Fleuette, Isabelle 12 2) #1623 Shepard, Hannah 10
3) #1611 Burr, Emma 10 4) #1621 Randall, Mikayla 12
9 Melrose MA 4:29.73 1
1) #1744 Fleming, Ella 11 2) #1739 Champagne, Alyssa 11
3) #1756 Thorpe, Jenna 12 4) #1751 Orcutt, Chloe 11
10 St Johnsbury Academy VT 4:29.74 3
1) #2205 Leach, Lilly 12 2) #2202 Fay, Hazel 10
3) #2210 Ryan, Katie 10 4) #2196 Bostic, Isabella 11
11 Merrimack NH 4:29.84 2
1) #1764 Alexander, Adele 11 2) #1766 Gaumont, Camryn 9
3) #1771 Ogbunamiri, Sydney 10 4) #1767 Hutchinson, Melanie 12
12 Manchester Central NH 4:32.20 4
1) #1714 Rogers, Taylor 12 2) #1707 Ducharme, Ashlynn 12
3) #1713 Pepin, Keegan 12 4) #1712 Pepin, Katelyn 12
13 Schuylerville NY 4:33.75 5
1) #2048 Alexanian, Sydney 12 2) #2055 VanCott, Riley 10
3) #2051 Nesbitt, Emma 12 4) #2049 Labounty, Sunni 12
14 College Durocher QC 4:36.49 3
1) #1235 Houde, Camille 11 2) #1234 Gamache, Veronique 9
3) #1233 Gagnon, Sofia 11 4) #1231 Blanchette, Ariane 11
15 Hartford VT 4:37.60 5
1) #1564 Hamilton, Caroline 10 2) #1568 Lang, Megan 9
3) #1566 Jensen, Chloe 10 4) #1574 Slusser, Reilly 11
16 Concord NH 4:39.05 5
1) #1284 Messina, Julianna 12 2) #1283 Malette, Brianna 12
3) #1282 Lewis-Zanis, Olivia 9 4) #1280 Lane, Nydia 9
17 Boise High School QC 4:39.30 3
1) #1095 Rayes, Elizabeth 12 2) #1094 Poirier, Naomy 10
3) #1092 Caron, Emy-Jade 10 4) #1093 Letourneau, Sarah-Maude 1
18 Lebanon NH 4:43.18 4
1) #1669 DeBanico, Brianna 10 2) #1666 Amaro, Sofia 10
3) #1677 Snow, Abigail 12 4) #1667 Bieszczad, Anna 12
19 Thetford Academy VT 4:43.99 5
1) #2267 Spelman, Samara 11 2) #2260 Egner, Abby 9
3) #2263 Hanissian, Layla 11 4) #2264 Powers, Madison 10
20 Sharon Academy VT 4:46.03 5
1) #2089 Chesnut, Sophie 12 2) #2091 Gillespie, Xia 11
3) #2097 Reimanis, Charlotte 9 4) #2092 Jenisch, Emme 11
21 St Dominic NJ 4:47.59 4
1) #2188 Pinto, Natalie 12 2) #2177 Cortes, Madison 10
3) #2186 Ngyuen, Lainey 9 4) #2187 O'Donnell, Caroline 11
22 Austin Prep MA 4:51.20 5
1) #1018 Poulakis, Georgia 11 2) #1012 Gupta, Arya 11
3) #1014 Marks, Jessica 9 4) #1009 Caruso, Olivia 12
23 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 4:56.51 4
1) #1254 Lamothe, Florence 10 2) #1255 Leclair, Julia 10
3) #1252 Dufour Doherty, Katrina E 4) #1247 Benoit, Justine 11
24 Saranac NY 5:08.30 3
1) #2018 Davis, Olivia 9 2) #2025 Willette, Madalyn 7
3) #2017 Converse, Mackenzie 10 4) #2022 LeDuc, Marissa 10
Girls 4x800 M Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Record: M 9:23.34 2008 Holy Names Academy (Ny)
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Guilderland NY 10:13.26 10
1) #1486 Adami, Savannah 11 2) #1505 Kosier, Alexa 7
3) #1494 Czaban, Nicole 11 4) #1497 Gonzalez, Sydney 10
2 St Dominic NJ 10:20.00 8
1) #2192 Sullivan, Kayla 11 2) #2191 Sullivan, Avery 11
3) #2175 Bethel, Milani 11 4) #2184 Johnson, Suhayla 12
3 Exeter NH 10:21.26 6
1) #1356 Agri, Autumn 11 2) #1370 McFarland, Ali 10
3) #1372 Mercier, Grace 11 4) #1375 Rowell, Kayla 12
4 Newton North MA 10:24.43 4
1) #1889 Crook, Caroline 12 2) #1890 Doherty, Grace 10
3) #1896 Hicks, Hannah 10 4) #1887 Coomber, Jessie 11
5 Melrose MA 10:29.26 2
1) #1753 Palumbo, Ava 11 2) #1735 Bakey, Jillian 9
3) #1749 Mackey, Anna 10 4) #1745 Fracasso, Jenna 12
6 Bellows Falls VT 10:37.35 1
1) #1053 Broadley, Abby 10 2) #1051 Ager, Stephanie 10
3) #1052 Bassette, Victoria 10 4) #1054 Hodsden, Molly 11
7 St Johnsbury Academy VT 11:04.51
1) #2202 Fay, Hazel 10 2) #2203 Flanders, Charlotte 11
3) #2196 Bostic, Isabella 11 4) #2210 Ryan, Katie 10
8 Thetford Academy VT 11:06.39
1) #2263 Hanissian, Layla 11 2) #2260 Egner, Abby 9
3) #2262 Gaffney, Morgan 12 4) #2264 Powers, Madison 10
9 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 11:06.84
1) #1257 Marcoux, Amelia 10 2) #1249 Champagne, Marianne 10
3) #1253 Dumas, Christine 10 4) #1247 Benoit, Justine 11
10 Austin Prep MA 11:32.91
1) #1011 Dugan, Molly 11 2) #1015 Mawn, Catherine 12
3) #1019 Quinn-Cyr, Katelyn 12 4) #1021 Valade, Maddie 7
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 4:00.84 2016 Rush-Henrietta NY, Rush-HenriettaNY
S Nwachi, T Thompson, L Thomas, S Watson
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Exeter NH 4:18.60 1 10
1) #1372 Mercier, Grace 11 2) #1356 Agri, Autumn 11
3) #1359 Fraser, Ella 11 4) #1376 Sherman, Sabrina 11
2 Gorham ME 4:20.08 1 8
1) #1451 Connolly, Sydney 10 2) #1461 Moore, Nevaeh 11
3) #1450 Caruso, Alyvia 10 4) #1463 Tugman, Kate 12
3 Newton North MA 4:20.51 1 6
1) #1900 Magre, Isabelle 11 2) #1903 Rieb-Buni, Helen 11
3) #1883 Arcese, Lorna 10 4) #1899 Kouroriez, Charlotte 10
4 Guilderland NY 4:28.54 1 4
1) #1506 Leader, Jane 11 2) #1499 Hickey, Maeghan 10
3) #1511 Scanlan, Kate 10 4) #1500 Howard, Tyler 12
5 Merrimack NH 4:29.83 2 2
1) #1772 Vance, Mary 11 2) #1766 Gaumont, Camryn 9
3) #1771 Ogbunamiri, Sydney 10 4) #1764 Alexander, Adele 11
6 Weymouth MA 4:34.26 2 1
1) #2309 Marino, Mallory 10 2) #2316 To, Kacie 11
3) #2318 Wijayanayake, Rajini 12 4) #2300 Doran, Emma 10
7 Austin Prep MA 4:35.73 2
1) #1013 Hickey, Emily 12 2) #1020 Sablone, Lauren 12
3) #1008 Albanese, Jenna 12 4) #1011 Dugan, Molly 11
8 Scotia-Glenville NY 4:38.46 3
1) #2068 Seeley-Angus, Jamaica 12 2) #2066 Luke, Morgan 10
3) #2064 Krogh, Delaney 11 4) #2063 James, Stephanie 9
9 College Durocher QC 4:38.65 4
1) #1234 Gamache, Veronique 9 2) #1231 Blanchette, Ariane 11
3) #1232 Deslandes, Myriam 11 4) #1233 Gagnon, Sofia 11
10 Champlain Valley VT 4:46.54 6
1) #1165 Lambrecht, Leah 11 2) #1167 Marcus, Mackenzie 11
3) #1168 Nails, Jasmine 10 4) #1164 Hillier, Julia 12
11 Melrose MA 4:50.42 2
1) #1742 Donohue, Grace 11 2) #1753 Palumbo, Ava 11
3) #1754 Sikkema, Kate 10 4) #1756 Thorpe, Jenna 12
12 Souhegan NH 4:50.73 3
1) #2125 Noyes, Katie 12 2) #2129 VanBallegooyen, Ava 11
3) #2122 Krawiecki, Teresa 9 4) #2123 Lunati, Sophia 11
13 Stoneham MA 4:52.98 3
1) #2247 Simpson, Aly 11 2) #2241 Chiodi, Alyssa 11
3) #2245 Quinlan, Kara 10 4) #2250 Worthen-Sluz, Viktoria 12
14 St Mary Bay View RI 4:57.09 4
1) #2235 Quinn, Kaleigh 11 2) #2233 Mutti, Sophia 10
3) #2229 Berg, Alison 11 4) #2230 Chace, Phoebe 11
15 St Johnsbury Academy VT 4:57.99 5
1) #2207 Mendez, Desiree 10 2) #2212 Talbot, Kayla 12
3) #2195 Barney, Katherine 11 4) #2203 Flanders, Charlotte 11
16 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 4:58.30 4
1) #1137 Patrick, Alexis 10 2) #1129 Belanger, Alexa 8
3) #1136 Paolino, Julia 10 4) #1128 Ball, Emma 9
17 Schuylerville NY 4:59.28 3
1) #2055 VanCott, Riley 10 2) #2051 Nesbitt, Emma 12
3) #2048 Alexanian, Sydney 12 4) #2056 Vianese, Megan 9
18 Somerville MA 5:00.64 5
1) #2110 Luxama, Cindy 9 2) #2112 Zahid, Manel 9
3) #2107 Clervil, Laura 12 4) #2109 Lessard Brandt, Marie 10
19 Lake Region VT 5:08.12 5
1) #1654 Barrup, Morgan 9 2) #1655 Lowry, Caroline 11
3) #1656 Thaler, Erica 10 4) #1657 Verge, Kaitlyn 12
20 Hanover NH 5:09.74 4
1) #1539 Blaisdell, Kate 11 2) #1545 Spaeth, Brynne 9
3) #1540 Hedrick, Mary 11 4) #1541 Holmes, Maya 12
21 Saranac NY 5:20.38 5
1) #2016 Blair, Katelyn 11 2) #2027 Wynnick, Madelyn 7
3) #2025 Willette, Madalyn 7 4) #2023 Madden, Leah 9
22 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 5:27.63 6
1) #1251 Couture, Arielle 9 2) #1256 L'Ecuyer, Alexann 9
3) #1248 Bergeron, Marika 9 4) #1258 Pare, Lauriane 9
23 Sharon Academy VT 5:36.62 6
1) #2093 LeDuc, Mayci 11 2) #2090 Donohue, Mary Gage 10
3) #2091 Gillespie, Xia 11 4) #2094 Lord, Finley 11
24 Thetford Academy VT 6:01.58 6
1) #2268 White, Olivia 11 2) #2259 Dixon, Elle 12
3) #2261 Fisher, Lizzy 11 4) #2255 Cooney, Ariana 9
Girls Distance Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Record: M 12:11.68 2016 La Salle Academy RI, La Salle Acad RI
E Rego, J Apajee, E Kane, K Tavares
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Souhegan NH 12:52.37 1 10
1) #2130 Zlotnick, Adrianna 11 2) #2120 Herrero, Emma 10
3) #2126 Primmer, Masho 9 4) #2128 Trudel, Chloe 10
2 Merrimack Valley NH 12:59.89 1 8
1) #1787 York, Emma 12 2) #1783 Considine, Cassidy 12
3) #1784 Kimball, Samantha 9 4) #1786 Reynolds, Sophia 10
3 Newton North MA 13:09.98 1 6
1) #1890 Doherty, Grace 10 2) #1891 Doherty, Olivia 10
3) #1893 Gallivan, Morgan 10 4) #1904 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena
4 Melrose MA 13:33.53 1 4
1) #1739 Champagne, Alyssa 11 2) #1740 Cotugno, Alexandra 12
3) #1743 Duffy, Katie 12 4) #1757 Tysall, Charlotte 10
5 Guilderland NY 13:41.24 1 2
1) #1494 Czaban, Nicole 11 2) #1513 Thomson, Ava 11
3) #1486 Adami, Savannah 11 4) #1503 Kerr, Maya 9
6 Bellows Falls VT 13:41.87 1 1
1) #1051 Ager, Stephanie 10 2) #1052 Bassette, Victoria 10
3) #1054 Hodsden, Molly 11 4) #1053 Broadley, Abby 10
7 Gorham ME 13:51.27 2
1) #1454 Elisabeth, Loranger 10 2) #1459 Michaud, Maddie 10
3) #1457 Kitchen, Iris 12 4) #1452 Cummings, Rachel 9
8 Essex VT 14:00.56 1
1) #1348 Stimson, Scarlet 9 2) #1339 Gerg, Tanisha 9
3) #1349 Tupaj, Elizabeth 10 4) #1347 Stewart, Heidi 10
9 Cobleskill-Richmondville NY 14:19.29 2
1) #1205 Chamberlain, Olivia 11 2) #1206 DesRoches, Kendyl 11
3) #1208 Johnson, Emily 12 4) #1207 Dunham, Grace 11
10 Stoneham MA 14:30.97 2
1) #2246 Seibold, Cat 12 2) #2248 Tammaro, Jaclyn 12
3) #2247 Simpson, Aly 11 4) #2242 Conway, Nora 11
11 Framingham MA 14:40.50 2
1) #1426 Wendt, Sophia 9 2) #1418 Aguilar, Nicole 12
3) #1421 Foley, Isabel 10 4) #1424 Spodick, Paige 9
12 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 14:44.87 2
1) #1253 Dumas, Christine 10 2) #1252 Dufour Doherty, Katrina E
3) #1249 Champagne, Marianne 10 4) #1257 Marcoux, Amelia 10
13 Saranac NY 14:45.95 2
1) #2021 Fay, Angelena 11 2) #2023 Madden, Leah 9
3) #2017 Converse, Mackenzie 10 4) #2024 Miner, Gillian 8
14 Schuylerville NY 14:47.69 2
1) #2052 Stark, Nikki 8 2) #2053 Stortz, Olivia 11
3) #2054 Stortz, Rachel 11 4) #2049 Labounty, Sunni 12
15 St Johnsbury Academy VT 14:58.74 2
1) #2210 Ryan, Katie 10 2) #2195 Barney, Katherine 11
3) #2201 Dickstein, Isidora 11 4) #2209 Pettee, Morgan 11
Girls High Jump Championship
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 6-00 1987 Allison Smith, Clarence (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1419 Albright, Sophie 11 Framingham MA 5-06.00 1.67m 10
2 # 1790 MacGrath, Leslie 11 Milford NH J5-04.00 1.62m 8
3 # 1333 Bouchard, Elise 10 Montpetit Montre J5-04.00 1.62m 6
4 # 2257 Davis, Grace 12 Thetford Acad VT J5-02.00 1.57m 4
5 # 1130 Belanger, Mia 10 Burnt Hills NY J5-02.00 1.57m 2
6 # 1495 Donnelly, Makiya 11 Guilderland NY J5-02.00 1.57m 1
7 # 1907 Cyr, Tessa 12 Noble ME J5-02.00 1.57m
8 # 1020 Sablone, Lauren 12 Austin Prep MA J5-00.00 1.52m
8 # 2339 La Vita, Hannah 12 Wilmington MA J5-00.00 1.52m
10 # 1886 Bostwick, Tessa 12 Newton North MA J5-00.00 1.52m
10 # 1829 Mazerolle, Olivia 10 Nashua North NH J5-00.00 1.52m
10 # 1335 Gélinas, Laurence 11 Montpetit Montre J5-00.00 1.52m
10 # 1260 Uzelac, Alycia 11 Col Jean Mennais J5-00.00 1.52m
10 # 1456 Green, Emma 10 Gorham ME J5-00.00 1.52m
15 # 2340 Patrone, Juliana 12 Wilmington MA 4-10.00 1.47m
15 # 2159 Seaman, Abby 10 So Glens FallsNY 4-10.00 1.47m
-- # 1970 Lesburt, Emily 12 Pinkerton NH FAIL
-- # 2161 Thomas, Kionah 12 So Glens FallsNY FAIL
Girls High Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1488 Barcomb, Mackenzi 11 Guilderland NY J5-00.00 1.52m
2 # 1832 Okorie, Kelechi 9 Nashua North NH J5-00.00 1.52m
3 # 1772 Vance, Mary 11 Merrimack NH J4-10.00 1.47m
3 # 1565 Hinckley, Eleanor 11 Hartford VT J4-10.00 1.47m
5 # 1231 Blanchette, Arian 11 Col Durocher QC J4-10.00 1.47m
6 # 1620 Prock, Marie 10 Keene NH J4-10.00 1.47m
7 # 1502 Kenney, Trinity 10 Guilderland NY J4-10.00 1.47m
8 # 2354 Guite, Sierra 12 Windham ME J4-10.00 1.47m
9 # 1977 Wheaton, Jordan 9 Pinkerton NH J4-10.00 1.47m
9 # 1750 McAree, Julia 10 Melrose MA J4-10.00 1.47m
11 # 2243 Dantona, Alyssa 10 Stoneham MA J4-10.00 1.47m
12 # 2240 Baldwin, MacKenzi 12 Stoneham MA 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1934 Quaglieri, Corinn 12 Oyster River NH 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1906 Cyr, Baylee 10 Noble ME 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1971 Mamos, Faith 9 Pinkerton NH 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1671 Hastings, Isabell 9 Lebanon NH 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 2196 Bostic, Isabella 11 St Johnsbury VT 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 2205 Leach, Lilly 12 St Johnsbury VT 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1888 Cradle, Taylor 11 Newton North MA 4-08.00 1.42m
12 # 1903 Rieb-Buni, Helen 11 Newton North MA 4-08.00 1.42m
21 # 1252 Dufour Doherty, K 10 Col Jean Mennais 4-06.00 1.37m
21 # 1922 Piard, Theresa 11 O'Bryant MA 4-06.00 1.37m
21 # 2124 McFee, Maddy 10 Souhegan NH 4-06.00 1.37m
-- # 1255 Leclair, Julia 10 Col Jean Mennais NH
-- # 2314 Sullivan, Peyton 10 Weymouth MA NH
Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Record: M 14-00 2005 Mary Saxer, Lancaster (NY) HS
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 # 1055 Firth, Sarah 11 Belmont MA 11-06.00 3.50m 10
2 # 1013 Hickey, Emily 12 Austin Prep MA 11-00.00 3.35m 8
3 # 1546 Stafford, Anna 12 Hanover NH 8-06.00 2.59m 6
4 # 1402 Briggs, Emma 11 Fair Haven VT 8-00.00 2.43m 4
Girls Long Jump Unseeded
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 2234 Papa, Amy 9 St Mary Bay View 15-07.50 4.76m 2
2 # 1589 Tessier, Megane 11 Heritage QC 15-07.25 4.75m 2
3 # 1707 Ducharme, Ashlynn 12 Central NH 15-04.50 4.68m 3
4 # 2244 McNulty, Lilly 10 Stoneham MA 15-02.50 4.63m 2
5 # 1056 Shagena, Abigail 11 Bishop Brady NH 15-01.50 4.61m 2
6 # 1902 Minkin, Jess 11 Newton North MA 15-01.00 4.59m 3
7 # 1488 Barcomb, Mackenzi 11 Guilderland NY 14-11.75 4.56m 3
8 # 1364 Lavelle, Sydney 10 Exeter NH 14-11.25 4.55m 3
9 # 1464 Young, Quinn 12 Gorham ME 14-11.00 4.54m 3
10 # 1676 Simione, Claudia 12 Lebanon NH 14-06.00 4.41m 3
10 # 1616 Hebert, Ali 10 Keene NH 14-06.00 4.41m 3
12 # 1167 Marcus, Mackenzie 11 Champlain Val VT 14-05.75 4.41m 2
13 # 2125 Noyes, Katie 12 Souhegan NH 14-05.50 4.40m 3
14 # 1747 Kovacev, Nia 12 Melrose MA 14-04.00 4.36m 3
15 # 1403 Kitchin, Janelle 12 Fair Haven VT 14-03.00 4.34m 3
16 # 2240 Baldwin, MacKenzi 12 Stoneham MA 14-02.50 4.33m 1
17 # 1975 Sweeney, Morgan 12 Pinkerton NH 14-01.25 4.29m 3
18 # 2298 Burgess, Zoie 12 Weymouth MA 14-00.00 4.26m 3
19 # 2069 Tallman, Gabriell 12 Scotia-Glenville 13-09.50 4.20m 1
20 # 1566 Jensen, Chloe 10 Hartford VT 13-08.25 4.17m 2
21 # 2253 Black, Kiran 10 Thetford Acad VT 13-07.50 4.15m 1
22 # 1770 O'Brien, Ally 11 Merrimack NH 13-06.75 4.13m 3
23 # 1239 Vaillancourt, Lea 9 Col Durocher QC 13-04.50 4.07m 2
24 # 2167 Gibbons, Haley 11 Springfield VT 13-04.00 4.06m 1
25 # 1254 Lamothe, Florence 10 Col Jean Mennais 13-03.75 4.05m 2
26 # 2110 Luxama, Cindy 9 Somerville MA 13-02.00 4.01m 2
27 # 1248 Bergeron, Marika 9 Col Jean Mennais 13-01.75 4.00m 1
28 # 1425 Trainor, Trinity 10 Framingham MA 12-11.75 3.95m 1
29 # 1421 Foley, Isabel 10 Framingham MA 12-10.75 3.93m 1
30 # 2249 Wong, Helena 11 Stoneham MA 12-09.75 3.90m 2
31 # 1250 Chiasson, Juliett 10 Col Jean Mennais 12-09.00 3.88m 1
32 # 1607 Atkins, Kamille 9 Keene NH 12-08.50 3.87m 3
33 # 1418 Aguilar, Nicole 12 Framingham MA 12-07.75 3.85m 1
34 # 1947 Martel, Anne-Eliz 9 Paul-Hubert QC 12-05.25 3.79m 1
35 # 1620 Prock, Marie 10 Keene NH 12-04.75 3.77m 2
36 # 1568 Lang, Megan 9 Hartford VT 12-04.25 3.76m 1
37 # 2107 Clervil, Laura 12 Somerville MA 11-10.50 3.61m 1
38 # 1139 Vendetti, Ava 8 Burnt Hills NY 11-09.00 3.58m 1
39 # 2027 Wynnick, Madelyn 7 Saranac NY 11-08.00 3.55m 1
40 # 1674 Kantor, Morgan 9 Lebanon NH 11-07.75 3.54m 1
41 # 1135 Odom, Sydney 11 Burnt Hills NY 11-07.00 3.53m 1
42 # 2112 Zahid, Manel 9 Somerville MA 10-03.25 3.13m 1
-- # 1586 Camire, Sandryne 9 Heritage QC FOUL 2
Girls Long Jump Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 19-09.50 2007 Arantxa King, Medford (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1336 Morancy, Sasha 12 Montpetit Montre 19-04.50 5.90m 2 10
2 # 1334 Chery, Orianne 11 Montpetit Montre 18-11.50 5.77m 2 8
3 # 1205 Chamberlain, Oliv 11 Cobleskill-Richm 17-08.00 5.38m 2 6
4 # 1792 Wilson, Renee 11 Milford NH 17-00.75 5.20m 2 4
5 # 1805 Crosier, Rebecca 12 Mt Anthony VT J16-10.00 5.13m 2 2 2nd jump 16' 10"
6 # 1450 Caruso, Alyvia 10 Gorham ME J16-10.00 5.13m 2 1 2nd jump 16' 8"
7 # 1825 Coy, Abby 12 Nashua North NH 16-07.50 5.06m 1
8 # 1544 Onyango, Zoe 11 Hanover NH 16-03.50 4.96m 1
9 # 1008 Albanese, Jenna 12 Austin Prep MA 16-00.75 4.89m 2
10 # 1965 Douglas, Marisa 11 Pinkerton NH 15-10.50 4.83m 1
11 # 1831 Nwankwo, Adaobiez 12 Nashua North NH 15-09.25 4.80m 1
12 # 1363 Kunysz, Grace 10 Exeter NH 15-07.00 4.74m 2
12 # 2013 LaChapelle, Kayle 11 Sanborn Reg NH 15-07.00 4.74m 1
14 # 2180 Hart, Logan 12 St Dominic NJ 15-06.75 4.74m 1
15 # 2287 Robichaud, Corali 10 Transcontinental 15-06.50 4.73m 2
16 # 1232 Deslandes, Myriam 11 Col Durocher QC 15-05.75 4.71m 2
17 # 1103 Green, Kaeden 10 Brunswick ME 15-05.25 4.70m 2
18 # 2310 Neville, Sophia 10 Weymouth MA 15-03.50 4.66m 1
19 # 1767 Hutchinson, Melan 12 Merrimack NH 15-00.50 4.58m 1
20 # 1771 Ogbunamiri, Sydne 10 Merrimack NH 14-11.50 4.55m 2
21 # 1969 Laskiewicz, Haile 10 Pinkerton NH 14-09.50 4.50m 1
22 # 1502 Kenney, Trinity 10 Guilderland NY 14-09.25 4.50m 1
23 # 1933 Pare, Nathalie 11 Oyster River NH 14-09.00 4.49m 1
24 # 1569 Mullen, Kennedy 12 Hartford VT 14-08.00 4.47m 1
25 # 1900 Magre, Isabelle 11 Newton North MA 13-03.50 4.05m 2
26 # 2188 Pinto, Natalie 12 St Dominic NJ 12-06.25 3.81m 2
Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 1464 Young, Quinn 12 Gorham ME 31-06.50 9.61m
2 # 1056 Shagena, Abigail 11 Bishop Brady NH 31-04.25 9.55m
3 # 1238 Menard, Emma 9 Col Durocher QC 30-05.25 9.27m
4 # 1564 Hamilton, Carolin 10 Hartford VT 29-11.25 9.12m
5 # 2253 Black, Kiran 10 Thetford Acad VT 28-09.25 8.76m
6 # 1254 Lamothe, Florence 10 Col Jean Mennais 28-07.50 8.72m
7 # 2197 Clark, Grace 11 St Johnsbury VT 28-07.00 8.71m
8 # 1252 Dufour Doherty, K 10 Col Jean Mennais 28-05.00 8.66m
9 # 1135 Odom, Sydney 11 Burnt Hills NY 28-03.00 8.61m
10 # 1449 O'Brien, Abby 12 Gorham ME 28-00.75 8.55m
11 # 1566 Jensen, Chloe 10 Hartford VT 27-10.25 8.48m
12 # 2250 Worthen-Sluz, Vik 12 Stoneham MA 26-02.00 7.97m
Girls Triple Jump Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 40-10 2012 Carla Forbes, Newton North (MA) HS
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1205 Chamberlain, Oliv 11 Cobleskill-Richm 37-04.00 11.37m 2 10
2 # 2356 Smith, Katelyn 11 Windham ME 36-08.00 11.17m 2 8
3 # 1103 Green, Kaeden 10 Brunswick ME 34-06.00 10.51m 2 6
4 # 1569 Mullen, Kennedy 12 Hartford VT 34-04.50 10.47m 2 4
5 # 2013 LaChapelle, Kayle 11 Sanborn Reg NH 33-07.25 10.24m 2 2
6 # 1747 Kovacev, Nia 12 Melrose MA 33-05.75 10.20m 2 1
7 # 1510 Reilly, Lauren 10 Guilderland NY 33-04.25 10.16m 1
8 # 1260 Uzelac, Alycia 11 Col Jean Mennais 33-00.75 10.07m 1
9 # 2287 Robichaud, Corali 10 Transcontinental 32-10.00 10.00m 2
10 # 2257 Davis, Grace 12 Thetford Acad VT 32-07.50 9.94m 2
11 # 2336 Ronish, Taima 12 White Mtns NH 32-05.00 9.88m 2
12 # 2069 Tallman, Gabriell 12 Scotia-Glenville 31-05.50 9.58m 1
13 # 1129 Belanger, Alexa 8 Burnt Hills NY 31-04.25 9.55m 1
14 # 1750 McAree, Julia 10 Melrose MA 31-01.50 9.48m 1
15 # 1585 Brodeur, Kennedy 9 Heritage QC 30-06.25 9.30m 1
16 # 2167 Gibbons, Haley 11 Springfield VT 29-05.75 8.98m 1
17 # 1509 Pierro, Angelina 11 Guilderland NY 29-03.00 8.91m 1
Girls Shot Put Championship
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 51-05 2009 Julie Labonte, St Justine (QC)
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 2082 Ayers, Vanessa 12 Sem SherbrookeQC 40-07.50 12.38m 2 10
2 # 1824 Conrad, Victoria 11 Nashua North NH 37-06.50 11.44m 2 8
3 # 2236 Buchalski, Mady 12 St Thom Aquinas 37-06.00 11.43m 2 6
4 # 2158 Richard, Lea 12 So Glens FallsNY 36-04.50 11.08m 2 4
5 # 1573 Sinclair, Maliya 12 Hartford VT 34-00.50 10.37m 2 2
6 # 1789 Krafft, Robyn 12 Milford NH 33-00.00 10.05m 2 1
7 # 1480 Alling, Kiersten 9 Greenwich NY 32-04.00 9.85m 2
8 # 1696 Plante, Allison 12 Lincoln RI 31-09.00 9.67m 2
9 # 2212 Talbot, Kayla 12 St Johnsbury VT 31-07.00 9.62m 2
10 # 1608 Boswell, Emily 12 Keene NH 30-10.75 9.41m 2
10 # 1489 Bonavita, Hayley 11 Guilderland NY 30-10.75 9.41m 2
12 # 1908 Hayden, Libby 12 Noble ME 30-07.50 9.33m 2
13 # 1695 Chartier, Hayley 11 Lincoln RI 30-06.75 9.31m 1
14 # 1961 Buccieri, Adriann 12 Pinkerton NH 30-05.00 9.27m 1
15 # 2062 Connor, Zoe 12 Scotia-Glenville 30-04.75 9.26m 1
16 # 1490 Brewer, Cadence 10 Guilderland NY 30-03.50 9.23m 2
17 # 1752 Otaluka, Chelsea 12 Melrose MA 29-11.50 9.13m 2
18 # 1974 Rzasa, Alyssa 10 Pinkerton NH 28-06.50 8.69m 1
19 # 1964 Danis, Briana 9 Pinkerton NH 28-05.50 8.67m 1
20 # 1360 Gilmartin, Madiso 12 Exeter NH 28-03.50 8.62m 1
21 # 1481 Collins, Keegan 9 Greenwich NY 28-02.50 8.59m 1
22 # 1571 Schneller, Anne M 12 Hartford VT 27-11.50 8.52m 1
23 # 2067 Piraino, Hannah 11 Scotia-Glenville 26-10.25 8.18m 1
24 # 1670 Doyle, Emma 12 Lebanon NH 26-09.50 8.16m 1
25 # 1697 Saqib, Jennah 12 Lincoln RI 26-06.25 8.08m 1
26 # 1572 Simmons, Tayler 12 Hartford VT 26-05.75 8.07m 1
27 # 2020 DuQuette, Abigail 12 Saranac NY 22-10.50 6.97m 1
Girls Shot Put Unseeded
=============================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 1131 Cataldo, Shelby 8 Burnt Hills NY 29-08.50 9.05m 2
2 # 2251 Yancey, Olivia 12 Stoneham MA 29-03.00 8.91m 2
3 # 1934 Quaglieri, Corinn 12 Oyster River NH 28-08.00 8.73m 1
4 # 2065 Ludovici, Shanna 11 Scotia-Glenville 28-01.00 8.55m 2
5 # 1618 Masso, Elaina 11 Keene NH 27-02.00 8.28m 2
6 # 2315 Sweezey, Beth 11 Weymouth MA 27-01.00 8.25m 2
7 # 2254 Busby, Kayla 11 Thetford Acad VT 26-09.50 8.16m 2
8 # 1367 Marcoux, Samantha 12 Exeter NH 26-08.25 8.13m 1
9 # 1235 Houde, Camille 11 Col Durocher QC 26-06.50 8.08m 1
10 # 1449 O'Brien, Abby 12 Gorham ME 26-02.00 7.97m 1
11 # 1830 Mercado, Aliana 11 Nashua North NH 25-06.00 7.77m 1
12 # 2317 West, Kaleigh 10 Weymouth MA 25-02.00 7.67m 2
13 # 1609 Boswell, Miranda 11 Keene NH 24-02.00 7.36m 1
14 # 1905 Williams, Poppy 9 Newton North MA 23-10.00 7.26m 1
15 # 2199 Coons, Saige 9 St Johnsbury VT 23-08.00 7.21m 1
16 # 1420 Brewer, Ashley 11 Framingham MA 23-06.00 7.16m 1
17 # 1540 Hedrick, Mary 11 Hanover NH 23-04.00 7.11m 2
Girls Weight Throw
====================================================================================
Meet Record: M 58-10 2017 Gianna Rao, Ponaganset RI
Name Year School Finals H# Points
====================================================================================
1 # 1031 McGloin, Madison 12 Barrington RI 48-05.00 14.75m 3 10
2 # 2158 Richard, Lea 12 So Glens FallsNY 46-07.75 14.21m 3 8
3 # 1696 Plante, Allison 12 Lincoln RI 45-03.75 13.81m 3 6
4 # 1695 Chartier, Hayley 11 Lincoln RI 44-03.75 13.50m 3 4
5 # 1698 Thibaudeau, Molly 12 Lincoln RI 42-06.50 12.96m 3 2
6 # 1032 Stephens, Mackenz 11 Barrington RI 40-11.00 12.47m 3 1
7 # 1157 Vas Ramos, Elaine 11 Central Falls RI 39-08.75 12.10m 3
8 # 1490 Brewer, Cadence 10 Guilderland NY 37-05.50 11.41m 3
9 # 1697 Saqib, Jennah 12 Lincoln RI 34-10.00 10.61m 3
10 # 2212 Talbot, Kayla 12 St Johnsbury VT 34-09.25 10.59m 3
11 # 1573 Sinclair, Maliya 12 Hartford VT 34-08.25 10.57m 2
12 # 1480 Alling, Kiersten 9 Greenwich NY 32-08.75 9.97m 2
13 # 2162 Whorf, Skylar 12 So Glens FallsNY 32-04.75 9.87m 3
14 # 2254 Busby, Kayla 11 Thetford Acad VT 31-02.00 9.49m 2
15 # 1153 Chantre, Eliane 12 Central Falls RI 30-06.75 9.31m 2
16 # 1571 Schneller, Anne M 12 Hartford VT 30-02.25 9.20m 2
17 # 1572 Simmons, Tayler 12 Hartford VT 28-03.50 8.62m 1
18 # 2062 Connor, Zoe 12 Scotia-Glenville 27-09.75 8.47m 2
19 # 1059 Ahern, Corinne 12 Bish Fenwick MA 27-00.00 8.22m 2
20 # 1667 Bieszczad, Anna 12 Lebanon NH 26-01.50 7.96m 1
21 # 1670 Doyle, Emma 12 Lebanon NH 26-01.25 7.95m 1
22 # 1489 Bonavita, Hayley 11 Guilderland NY 25-11.25 7.90m 2
23 # 1481 Collins, Keegan 9 Greenwich NY 24-10.25 7.57m 2
24 # 2065 Ludovici, Shanna 11 Scotia-Glenville 24-07.00 7.49m 1
25 # 2166 Congdon, Skyler 11 Springfield VT 24-03.25 7.39m 1
26 # 2165 Belisle, Isabella 10 Springfield VT 24-01.50 7.35m 1
27 # 1061 Loescher, Julia 10 Bish Fenwick MA 24-00.75 7.33m 1
28 # 1810 Washburn, Morgan 10 Mt Anthony VT 23-10.50 7.27m 2
29 # 1540 Hedrick, Mary 11 Hanover NH 22-00.25 6.71m 1
30 # 2067 Piraino, Hannah 11 Scotia-Glenville 20-09.25 6.33m 1
31 # 2262 Gaffney, Morgan 12 Thetford Acad VT 14-10.25 4.52m 1
-- # 1155 Hernandez, Alberl 12 Central Falls RI FOUL 2
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Newton North MA 50 2) Exeter NH 47
3) Guilderland NY 39 4) Gorham ME 33
5) Windham ME 24 5) Edouard Montpetit Montrea 24
7) Cheverus ME 20 7) Weston MA 20
9) Souhegan NH 19 10) Hanover NH 16
10) Austin Prep MA 16 10) Cobleskill-Richmondville 16
13) Maisonneuve QC 14 13) Nashua North NH 14
15) Milford NH 13 15) Melrose MA 13
17) Merrimack Valley NH 12 17) Lincoln RI 12
17) South Glens Falls NY 12 20) Barrington RI 11
21) Oyster River NH 10 21) Scarborough ME 10
21) Keene NH 10 21) Framingham MA 10
21) Cohoes NY 10 21) Belmont MA 10
21) Seminaire Sherbrooke QC 10 28) St Dominic NJ 9
29) Laval QC 8 29) Cape Elizabeth ME 8
29) Lamoille VT 8 29) Brunswick ME 8
33) Kearsarge NH 6 33) Hartford VT 6
33) St Thomas Aquinas NH 6 33) Falmouth ME 6
37) Portsmouth NH 5 38) Thetford Academy VT 4
38) Paul-Hubert QC 4 38) Shawinigan QC 4
38) Essex VT 4 38) Fair Haven VT 4
38) Bellows Falls VT 4 38) St Johnsbury Academy VT 4
38) Portsmouth Christian NH 4 46) Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 3
47) Merrimack NH 2 47) O'Bryant MA 2
47) Manchester Memorial NH 2 47) Heritage QC 2
47) Sanborn Regional NH 2 47) Mt Anthony VT 2
47) College Durocher QC 2 54) Weymouth MA 1
54) Manchester Central NH 1 54) AuSable Valley NY 1
MASTERS
Leverone Field House - Dartmouth College
OVERALL RESULTS
M30 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 # 521 Medeiros, J Matth M34 Saranac, NY 4:41.95 2
M35 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 508 Chichester, Chris M38 Lyndonville, VT 4:51.46 2
M40 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 525 Patry, Alain M43 Longueuil, QC 5:33.38 2
2 # 512 Doherty, Colin M44 Salem, MA 6:01.82 2
W40 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 513 Ericson, Richarda W44 Montpelier, VT 5:50.43 2
M50 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 # 528 Rebenciuc, Sandu M50 Boscawen, NH 4:38.19 2
2 # 516 Hogue, Benoit M54 Montreal, QC 5:11.06 2
3 # 532 Teszler, David M53 Newton, MA 5:46.86 2
M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 506 Buttrey, Charlie M60 East Thetford, VT 5:48.38
2 # 518 Jensen, Mark M62 Brookline, MA 6:30.31
3 # 523 Muir, Allan M64 Portland, ME 7:04.71
W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 510 Cossi, Alda W64 Winchester, MA 7:01.48
2 # 529 Richburg, Ginny W60 York, ME 7:51.27
3 # 519 Lein, Karen W61 Burlington, MA 8:16.18
M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
================================================================
1 # 502 Austin, Doug M65 West Lebanon, NH 6:53.58
2 # 505 Burnett, Jim M69 Canaan, NH 6:59.92
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 509 Connolly, Rebecca W53 Andover, MA 9.31m 30-06.50
8.29m 8.79m 9.31m 8.68m 7.11m 8.82m
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 511 Dajia, Kristen W56 Aurora, OH 9.66m 31-08.50
9.54m FOUL 9.29m FOUL 9.66m 9.43m
2 # 527 Prasch, Susan W58 Lebanon, NH 5.32m 17-05.50
5.20m 4.66m 5.32m 5.20m 5.30m 5.05m
W60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 533 Thompson, Valerie W62 Lebanon, NH 9.43m 30-11.25
8.37m 9.43m 8.13m 8.42m 8.12m 8.12m
M30 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 537 Worden, Derek M33 Bedford, NH 11.46m 37-07.25 3
10.33m 10.03m 10.30m 9.73m FOUL 11.46m
M45 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 531 Shinnlinger, Dave M49 Canaan, NH 8.97m 29-05.25 2
8.75m 8.76m 8.97m 8.18m FOUL FOUL
M50 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 515 Hartnett, Richard M51 Chicopee, MA 11.91m 39-01.00 2
11.77m 11.72m 11.26m 11.91m 11.66m 11.66m
M55 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 504 Burgoyne, Jim M59 Tewkbury, MA 11.07m 36-04.00 2
11.07m 10.78m 10.47m FOUL 10.99m 10.68m
M60 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 535 Wallace, Dan M63 Twilight Thrower-US 10.32m 33-10.25 2
10.32m 9.66m 10.07m 9.91m 9.44m 9.56m
2 # 541 O,Donnell, Frank M64 Lebanon, NH 9.39m 30-09.75 2
9.39m 9.02m 9.07m 8.47m 8.91m 8.95m
M65 Shot Put
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 501 Abel, Richard M69 West Lebanon, NH 5.44m 17-10.25 2
FOUL 5.44m 5.30m 5.24m 5.30m 5.35m
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 526 Perkins, Frederic M71 Hanover, NH 9.33m 30-07.50
9.33m 8.51m 8.43m 8.55m 8.29m 8.57m
2 # 538 Worden, Kent M72 Bedford, NH 8.11m 26-07.25
8.11m 7.97m 7.71m 7.94m 7.92m FOUL
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 530 Schlosser, John M76 Wilmot, NH 9.15m 30-00.25
9.15m 8.24m 8.72m 8.67m 9.02m 9.12m
2 # 503 Brooker, David M76 Lebano, NH 7.58m 24-10.50
6.95m 7.58m 7.13m 7.36m 7.22m 7.29m
W50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 Morey, Diane W54 MA, MA 7.95m 26-01.00
7.90m 7.75m FOUL 7.95m 7.74m 7.95m
W55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 511 Dajia, Kristen W56 Aurora, OH 12.58m 41-03.25
11.27m 12.58m 11.86m FOUL FOUL FOUL
W60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 533 Thompson, Valerie W62 Lebanon, NH 11.41m 37-05.25
9.98m 11.41m 10.19m 10.64m 11.13m 9.35m
M30 Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 537 Worden, Derek M33 Bedford, NH 14.73m 48-04.00 3
FOUL 12.00m 12.68m 13.53m FOUL 14.73m
M50 Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 515 Hartnett, Richard M51 Chicopee, MA 9.54m 31-03.75 3
9.54m FOUL 8.56m 8.76m 9.35m 8.80m
M55 Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 504 Burgoyne, Jim M59 Tewkbury, MA 12.52m 41-01.00 3
11.90m 12.52m 11.85m 11.96m FOUL 12.16m
M60 Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 535 Wallace, Dan M63 Twilight Thrower-US 12.23m 40-01.50 2
11.29m 11.02m FOUL 11.66m FOUL 12.23m
2 # 541 O,Donnell, Frank M64 Lebanon, NH 12.09m 39-08.00 2
12.09m 12.02m 11.94m FOUL 11.44m FOUL
M65 Weight Throw
=============================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H#
=============================================================================
1 # 507 Cedrone, Bob M65 Stoughton, MA 17.82m 58-05.75 2
16.78m 17.50m 17.10m 17.32m 17.82m 17.16m
M70 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 517 Jackson, John M72 Searsport, ME 15.09m 49-06.25
FOUL FOUL FOUL 12.34m 15.09m 12.85m
2 # 526 Perkins, Frederic M71 Hanover, NH 10.37m 34-00.25
10.37m 10.25m FOUL FOUL 10.22m FOUL
3 # 538 Worden, Kent M72 Bedford, NH 9.62m 31-06.75
9.43m 9.62m 8.45m 8.96m 9.36m FOUL
M75 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals
==========================================================================
1 # 539 Cahners, Robert M77 Naples, FL 14.89m 48-10.25
FOUL 13.58m 14.71m 14.89m FOUL FOUL
2 # 503 Brooker, David M76 Lebano, NH 9.07m 29-09.25
7.78m 8.81m 8.40m 9.07m 8.69m 8.13m
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·30720 views
History for Dartmouth Relays
Show 7 more
Hashtags#dartmouth-relays #dartmouth
|